SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 10 October 2011
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2011 > U15B
Today's Date: 30 September 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2011

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00)
 11.0 1Zanson PlummerHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 11.24/+0.7 3h1Fawwaz OkunolaHerne Hill HarriersBedford20 Aug 
 11.6 3Frederick AfrifaHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park11 Jun 
 11.6 1ATolumofe ObatusinSouth London HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 11.80/+0.4 6Shaun CookeSutton & District ACWoking4 Sep 
 11.9 Rob PageWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHarrow19 Jun 
 11.9 3AJermaine GrahamHerne Hill HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 12.0 2Ayomide SegunCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 12.0 Michael BattWoking ACBournemouth3 Jul 
 12.0 4AAaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 12.1 3Richard HarringtonCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 12.13/-0.7 Lewis EvansWoking ACWoking3 Aug 
 12.2 2ATife AjibadeCroydon HarriersCarshalton10 Apr 
 12.2 Luke DorrellAldershot, Farnham & District ACBournemouth3 Jul 
 12.2 5AWilliam McDevittGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon24 Jul 
 12.2 1BChrioni Myers-ReidHerne Hill HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 12.2 Josh BarkerCamberley & District ACEton21 Aug 
 12.3 1nsGarfield FrancisHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton10 Apr 
 12.3 4AKyall MarshallCroydon HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 12.3 1ns1Terry GillamCroydon HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 12.3 nsCharlie SkiltonSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 12.3 2BTafari WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 12.3 3ABen EdwardsGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon24 Jul 
 12.35/-1.4 J WemarSutton & District ACTooting Bec27 Aug 
 12.40/-2.8 4r1Laurie OvertoomReigate Priory ACCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 12.4 Creston HarrisonSouth London HarriersCrawley19 Jun 
 12.4 nsMarchelle RoweCroydon HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 12.4 4BLewis McKenzieCroydon HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 12.42/-2.9 Jake GillHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec27 Aug 
 12.5 3nsA HolekyCroydon HarriersCarshalton10 Apr 
 12.5 Iwan FesnouxEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford22 May 
 12.5 Ife FasoyiroSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
 12.5 5AN MoriartyEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 12.5 2ns1J DoubleSutton & District ACWalton26 Jun 
 12.5 1ASoban InayatHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon24 Jul 
 12.5 nsDonovan HaynesSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 12.51/-2.9 D LukeCroydon HarriersTooting Bec27 Aug 
 12.54/+1.2 1Ben GibsonWoking ACWalton17 Apr 
 12.57/+1.9 4r1Joseph StanleyReigate Priory ACCrawley13 Jul 
 12.58/-16 2h2Rechmial MillerHarris AcadKingston11 Jun 
 12.6 1ns3Stephen HodgeCroydon HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 12.6 nsDemi AdewakunSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 12.6 nsChristopher SinclairHerne Hill HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 12.68 5h1Elric DoswellEast Grinstead ACCambridge14 May 
 12.7 Omar MalikHercules Wimbledon ACHendon15 Jun 
 12.7 1BStephen HodgeHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 12.7 2BB FadahunisaCroydon HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 12.7 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACReading17 Sep 
 12.72/+1.9 5r1Justin TarrantCrawley ACCrawley13 Jul 
 12.8 1BAlastair DonkorHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon24 Jul 
 12.9 4AOcean SchwartzHolland Sports ACHorsham22 May 
 12.9 2ARhys ClementsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 13.0 4Melvin RamsamyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley19 Jun 
 13.0 2ns3Kehron MillinerHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 13.0 3ns1J BeggsHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00)
 23.17/-0.5 1rFFrederick AfrifaHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Jul 
 23.2/-0.3 Fawwaz OkunolaHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk11 Jun 
 23.25/-0.6 1Zanson PlummerHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 23.7 1AShaun CookeSutton & District ACWalton26 Jun 
 23.9 1Laurie OvertoomReigate Priory ACWimbledon Pk5 Jun 
 24.1 Rob PageWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton21 Aug 
 24.2 Josh BarkerCamberley & District ACEton21 Aug 
 24.4 Raheen Stroude-McLeanHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Pk8 Jun 
 24.4 1ATolumofe ObatusinSouth London HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 24.5 1Aaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 24.50 2AJermaine GrahamHerne Hill HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 24.51/-0.6 3h1Creston HarrisonSouth London HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 24.6 4Kyall MarshallCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 24.7 Michael BattWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 24.80 5Richard HarringtonCroydon HarriersKingston15 May 
 24.84/-1.6 Olusegun BabalolaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston11 Jun 
 24.9 William McDevittGuildford & Godalming ACEton21 Aug 
 24.93/-0.5 6rFMarcus Kwa Kwa (U17)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Jul 
 24.94/-0.5 Lewis Evans (U17)Woking ACWoking3 Aug 
 25.00/-1.1 4r1Garfield FrancisHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 25.1 Ayomide SegunCroydon HarriersErith18 Jun 
 25.2 4Josh LeeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAbingdon22 May 
 25.2 1BJake GillDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon Pk5 Jun 
 25.28/-0.6 5h1Kai BrewsterCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 25.3 Ife FasoyiroSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
 25.3 1nsJ DoubleSutton & District ACWalton26 Jun 
 25.4 Nathan BestCroydon HarriersHendon15 Jun 
 25.4 3ACharlie SkiltonSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 25.5 Joseph StanleyReigate Priory ACAndover30 May 
 25.5 1ARomain Malin-HiscockWalton ACCroydon24 Jul 
 25.6/-0.7 Tyrell InceHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk11 Jun 
 25.66/+0.1 Rechmial MillerHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec27 Aug 
 25.7 Luke DorrellAldershot, Farnham & District ACBournemouth3 Jul 
 25.7 nsDemi AdewakunSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 25.74 Sean RafiqueWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 25.75/+0.8 2Ben GibsonWoking ACWalton17 Apr 
 25.8 Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton21 Aug 
 25.9 4ABen EdwardsGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon24 Jul 
 25.9 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACReading17 Sep 
 26.0 Rhys ClementsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford19 Jun 
 26.1 1BJoshua HodgeSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 26.3/-3.4 4Tife AjibadeCroydon HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 26.3 Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACEltham19 Jun 
 26.4 1AThomas BracegirdleHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton10 Apr 
 26.5 2BKevin PearceSouth London HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 26.6 5Tuomas SyyrilaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAshford5 Jun 
 26.8 2BStephen HodgeHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 26.9 2AWill HarrisHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 26.9 3BAaron WellsSouth London HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 26.9 nsCharlie ShelbourneGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon24 Jul 
 27.0 4BElliot HolmanGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon24 Jul 
400 Metres (Standard: 62.00)
 52.13 3h1Shaun CookeSutton & District ACGateshead1 Jul 
 53.05 Raheen Stroude-McLeanHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec18 Jun 
 54.9 1Joseph StanleyReigate Priory ACCrawley13 Jul 
 54.96 2Laurie OvertoomReigate Priory ACCrawley29 Aug 
 55.1 Olusegun BabalolaHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace2 Jul 
 55.23 3Iwan FesnouxEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 55.6 1Sakeriye AbdirahmanHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 56.1 2AHarvey StainthorpeCroydon HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 56.36 Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersAshford6 Aug 
 56.64 3BRicardo KingCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
 56.7 Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton11 Jun 
 56.9 1AJadene WarnerHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 57.4 Aaron WellsSouth London HarriersSt Albans19 Jun 
 57.7 1ARomain Malin-HiscockWalton ACCroydon24 Jul 
 57.89 7AMarchelle RoweCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
 57.9 1AT McCabeWalton ACWalton26 Jun 
 57.9 Phil BearmanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersReading11 Sep 
 58.04 4Hugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 58.1 1BNicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 58.2 1Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACTwickenham5 Jun 
 58.3 1Tom HoldenSouth London HarriersLewes8 May 
 58.5 Kevin PearceSouth London HarriersEastbourne17 Jul 
 58.77 5Jacob GeraghtySouth London HarriersKingston14 May 
 58.8 3Nathan InkesterEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley19 Jun 
 58.8 3AJoshua HodgeSutton & District ACWalton26 Jun 
 58.9 2ASoban InayatHercules Wimbledon ACWalton26 Jun 
 59.0 3Tyrell InceHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 59.4 3ABen BrunswickDorking Mole Valley ACWalton26 Jun 
 59.9 3Rob PageWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAbingdon22 May 
 60.0 4Tuomas SyyrilaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAshford5 Jun 
 60.0 6r3Joshua LeeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford13 Jul 
 60.2 4Christian BealeWoking ACWoking19 Jun 
 60.4 3Jordan OtuCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 60.5 2BKehron MillinerHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 61.0 Richard HarringtonCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 61.5 Tom DickerCamberley & District ACEltham19 Jun 
 61.5 3BHarold BrightSouth London HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 61.8 Ollie LeatherdaleCamberley & District ACHorsham22 Aug 
 62.0 Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACEltham19 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00)
 2:03.18 1Sakeriye AbdirahmanHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 2:03.30 2Harvey StainthorpeCroydon HarriersKingston15 May 
 2:04.11 Joseph StanleyReigate Priory ACTonbridge5 Jul 
 2:04.23 3Tom HoldenSouth London HarriersKingston15 May 
 2:06.33 10r1Phil BearmanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford10 Aug 
 2:06.64 James HancockSutton & District ACMilton Keynes21 May 
 2:08.05 Gus CockleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking3 Aug 
 2:08.76 1Tim CarnellReigate Priory ACCrawley13 Jul 
 2:08.95 3h1Jacob GeraghtySouth London HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 2:10.38 2h2Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:10.4 4h1Hugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:10.68 3h2Ben BrunswickDorking Mole Valley ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:11.31 1Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge5 Jun 
 2:13.80 2Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersCrawley22 Jun 
 2:14.34 4h2Jamie BrownReigate Priory ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:14.42 5r1Nathan InkesterEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 2:14.55 5h2Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:15.07 5h1Christian BealeWoking ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:15.3 George GathercoleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACTwickenham5 Jun 
 2:15.5 Harry SpawforthGuildford & Godalming ACHillingdon28 May 
 2:16.39 2rCAbdu MohammedHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Jul 
 2:16.51 3Joshua HaaszCroydon HarriersCroydon22 May 
 2:17.2 3AAaron WellsSouth London HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 2:18.20 Josh BowdenWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking3 Aug 
 2:18.3 2Thomas BracegirdleHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park11 Jun 
 2:19.0 Charlie TillSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
 2:19.1 3ARicardo KingCroydon HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 2:19.3 2Tom DickerCamberley & District ACTwickenham5 Jun 
 2:19.9 Rian McCawleyCamberley & District ACEltham19 Jun 
 2:20.13 pJack MaddenSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 2:20.2 Mark HastingsCamberley & District ACGuildford3 Jul 
 2:20.27 1r7Rob PageWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford13 Jul 
 2:20.69 9r1Cassian HydeHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 2:20.7 Adam MagniHercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley25 May 
 2:20.9 2Matt W StevensKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAshford5 Jun 
 2:20.90 8r2Charlie WyllieDorking Mole Valley ACEltham20 Jul 
 2:21.1 Ollie LeatherdaleCamberley & District ACHillingdon28 May 
 2:21.4 4Michael ChapmanWoking ACWoking19 Jun 
 2:21.6 1BNeil WellardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 2:22.9 3AThomas ChappellDorking Mole Valley ACWalton26 Jun 
 2:23.02 Daniel Dry (U17)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking3 Aug 
 2:23.84 1r2J Cottingham (U17)Oxted SchoolWatford20 Apr 
 2:24.5 4ADaniel HarrisSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 2:25.6 2BOliver BakerDorking Mole Valley ACWalton26 Jun 
 2:26.9 Alex CockwillWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGuildford1 May 
 2:27.5 1BA TaylorCroydon HarriersWalton26 Jun 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00)
 4:09.83 2rBTom HoldenSouth London HarriersLee Valley16 Jul 
 4:13.17 2h1Gus CockleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGateshead1 Jul 
 4:18.98 11r1Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill HarriersWatford1 Jun 
 4:22.19 7r16Phil BearmanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford27 Jul 
 4:22.7 1r2James HancockSutton & District ACEltham20 Jul 
 4:25.25 1r1Merhawi YemaneHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 4:28.6 3Tim CarnellReigate Priory ACKingston11 Jun 
 4:29.9 4Joshua HaaszCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 4:30.13 8r13George GathercoleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford1 Jun 
 4:30.9 1AJoseph StanleyReigate Priory ACWimbledon Pk5 Jun 
 4:31.8 Cassian HydeHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Pk8 Jun 
 4:33.75 Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACWoking3 Aug 
 4:34.00 3Jacob GeraghtySouth London HarriersCrawley13 Jul 
 4:34.10 3r2Ben BrunswickDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley22 Jun 
 4:34.86 7r12Josh BowdenWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford27 Jul 
 4:35.1 Harry SpawforthGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 4:36.79 7Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACKingston14 May 
 4:39.94 Rian McCawleyCamberley & District ACWoking3 Aug 
 4:40.6 1AJamie BrownReigate Priory ACWalton26 Jun 
 4:41.82 5r10Charlie WyllieDorking Mole Valley ACWatford1 Jun 
 4:45.0 Ollie LeatherdaleCamberley & District ACAldershot11 Jun 
 4:45.6 2Nathan GibsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking19 Jun 
 4:45.7 Christian BealeWoking ACBournemouth3 Jul 
 4:46.0 Joe LyneSouth London HarriersCrawley19 Jun 
 4:46.1 10Mark HastingsCamberley & District ACKingston11 Jun 
 4:50.92 12r9Rob PageWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford27 Jul 
 4:52.24 Steven PayneBracknell ACBracknell26 Mar 
 4:52.89 7ALuke BakerCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
 4:54.19 6BKartik IyerCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
 4:55.2 1rACormac Scully-King (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACAbingdon17 Apr 
 4:57.77 George BourneWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford6 Apr 
 4:58.2 Tom DickerCamberley & District ACWoking12 Jun 
 4:58.76 8r7Sam KingWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford1 Jun 
 4:58.93 7r6William BardsleyOxted SchoolWatford27 Jul 
 4:59.1 3Aaron WellsSouth London HarriersLewes8 May 
 5:00.1 Jake RabyCamberley & District ACWoking12 Jun 
 5:00.8 Max FerrariHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Jul 
 5:01.0 4Aaron ClarkHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 5:01.04 10Neil WellardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 5:01.3 3AFraser CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 5:02.90 Ben BarrySutton & District ACWatford21 Sep 
 5:04.0 Bradley TimsonCamberley & District ACGuildford1 May 
 5:07.0 2AW HolmesCroydon HarriersWalton26 Jun 
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00)
 9:05.09 2Tom HoldenSouth London HarriersAbingdon31 Jul 
 9:25.97 1Gus CockleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston15 May 
 9:34.40 18r2Phil BearmanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford24 Aug 
 9:36.69 2Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 9:36.85 7Cassian HydeHercules Wimbledon ACKingston10 Aug 
 9:41.55 3George GathercoleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston15 May 
 10:10.08 4James HancockSutton & District ACCrawley29 Aug 
 10:13.74 5Jamie BrownReigate Priory ACCrawley29 Aug 
 10:14.96 Joshua HaaszCroydon HarriersSutton Valence27 Jul 
 10:26.92 5Fraser CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 10:47.9 Max FerrariHerne Hill HarriersCroydon21 Jul 
 10:48.19 7T LeakeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Jul 
 10:52.36 5Jacob GeraghtySouth London HarriersCrawley24 Apr 
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50)
 11.5 1Adam MagniHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park11 Jun 
 11.96/+1.9 Jordan OtuCroydon HarriersAbingdon27 Aug 
 12.18/+2.1 wpJustin TarrantCrawley ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 12.2 2Justin TarrantCrawley ACCrawley19 Jun 
 12.4 Josh BarkerCamberley & District ACEton21 Aug 
 12.42/+2.1 wpStirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 12.5 2AGarfield FrancisHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 12.5 1BLewis McKenzieCroydon HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 12.52/-0.7 Jack MajorWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBirmingham4 Sep 
 12.7 2Jermaine GrahamHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 12.99/+2.3 wpRory KellyWoking ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 13.4/-1.1 pStirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersWinchester25 Jun 
 13.41/+2.1 wpAlex WallCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 13.7 2Christian BealeWoking ACWoking19 Jun 
 13.8 Rory KellyWoking ACBournemouth3 Jul 
 13.88/+2.0 1Aaron PhillipSutton & District ACCroydon22 May 
 13.9 Alex WallCamberley & District ACEltham19 Jun 
 13.93/+1.7 pOcean SchwartzHolland Sports ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 13.99/+1.1 3r2David BishopCrawley ACCrawley24 Apr 
 14.1 1nsT BoutelleHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 14.1 2BChristopher SinclairHerne Hill HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 14.2 Ollie LeatherdaleCamberley & District ACReading17 Sep 
 14.3 3Thomas BucklandWoking ACWoking19 Jun 
 14.4 2Jo LyneSouth London HarriersPerivale5 Jun 
 14.4 2Ricardo KingCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 14.4 1BT ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 14.4 3ATafari WilliamsSouth London HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 14.41/+1.7 pDavid CarpenfeltSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 14.7 1AG DixsonWalton ACWalton26 Jun 
 14.80/+2.3 wpBrogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 15.0 1rABrogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACAbingdon17 Apr 
 15.10/-0.4 Sean RafiqueWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAshford6 Aug 
High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in])
 1.70 Jadene Warner (SM)Herne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace2 Jul 
 1.66 Harry OosterwykKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 1.66 2Tife AjibadeCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 1.64 1ASoban InayatHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon24 Jul 
 1.64 1AJordan OtuCroydon HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 1.64 pOcean SchwartzHolland Sports ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1.60 1Tuomas SyyrilaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAshford5 Jun 
 1.55 3Joshua HaaszCroydon HarriersCroydon22 May 
 1.52 Justin TarrantCrawley ACCrawley27 Mar 
 1.51 1Tafari WilliamsSouth London HarriersLewes8 May 
 1.50 1David BishopCrawley ACKingston15 May 
 1.50 Joshua HodgeSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
 1.50 Jack MaddenSt Mary's Richmond ACWoking19 Jun 
 1.50 Alex WallCamberley & District ACGuildford3 Jul 
 1.50 1Ollie LeatherdaleCamberley & District ACGuildford3 Jul 
 1.50 Thomas BucklandWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 1.49 pStirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 1.47 Sid WaltersSutton & District ACHorsham14 Aug 
 1.45 2Daniel JohnsonWoking ACHigh Wycombe8 May 
 1.45 2Frederick AfrifaHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 1.45 4ANicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon24 Jul 
 1.45 2AMarchelle RoweCroydon HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 1.43 pRory KellyWoking ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1.40 3Jake RabyCamberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Apr 
 1.40 3Gabriel FinchKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston22 May 
 1.40 6Fawaaz OkunoleHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 May 
 1.40 5Dominic Flavell-BrownHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 1.40 2AGeorge LeeHolland Sports ACCroydon24 Jul 
 1.37 pBrogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in])
 2.60 Justin TarrantCrawley ACBrighton2 Sep 
 2.50 1Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 2.50 1Aaron ClarkHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park11 Jun 
 2.40 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACEton21 Aug 
 2.00 4Andrew StatterCroydon HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 2.00 1Ben StanburyCamberley & District ACKingston22 May 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in])
 5.82 1Jermaine GrahamHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 5.73 1Aaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 5.53 1AOcean SchwartzHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 5.46 1AJadene WarnerHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 5.41/+1.7 pJustin TarrantCrawley ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 5.36 Terry GillamCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 5.34 2Jordan OtuCroydon HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 5.31 David WebsterEpsom & Ewell HarriersBirmingham4 Jul 
 5.24 2Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAbingdon22 May 
 5.22 Adam MagniHercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley25 May 
 5.20 2Creston HarrisonSouth London HarriersPerivale5 Jun 
 5.12/+1.8 pStirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 5.11 2BTife AjibadeCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
 5.10/-0.7 Garfield FrancisHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 5.00 1BDavid BishopCrawley ACHorsham15 Jul 
 4.98 3AN MoriartyEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 4.95 Jake GillDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon Pk5 Jun 
 4.95 Ollie LeatherdaleCamberley & District ACReading17 Sep 
 4.92 5Michael ChapmanWoking ACWoking4 Sep 
 4.91/+2.1 wpBrogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 4.86 Daniel ParkSutton & District ACBromley8 May 
 4.86 Rob PageWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACUxbridge28 May 
 4.86 1BStephen HodgeHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 4.85/+2.0 pNicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 4.79 2ASoban InayatHercules Wimbledon ACWalton26 Jun 
 4.75/+1.5 2Felix BlanchardHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 4.71 1Thomas BucklandWoking ACKingston22 May 
 4.71 3Christopher SinclairHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 May 
 4.70 4AJ CawsGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 4.69 1BThomas BracegirdleHercules Wimbledon ACWalton26 Jun 
 4.68 4Charles FoxHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 May 
 4.67 1Tafari WilliamsSouth London HarriersLewes8 May 
 4.66/+2.2 wpJack MaddenSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton10 Sep 
Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in])
 13.16/+2.1 wStefan AmokwandohunattachedAshford6 Aug 
 12.93/+0.6 Stefan AmokwandohunattachedGateshead1 Jul 
 12.64/-1.3 3Jermaine GrahamHerne Hill HarriersGateshead2 Sep 
 12.31 1AJacob Berkeley-AgyepongunattachedErith18 Jun 
 12.20 3Aaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 11.45 3Elric DoswellEast Grinstead ACNorwich18 Jun 
 10.97 1BTife AjibadeCroydon HarriersCarshalton10 Apr 
 10.55 2BFrederick AfrifaHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton10 Apr 
 10.44 3ATafari WilliamsSouth London HarriersCarshalton10 Apr 
 10.44 Rhys AmoahSouth London HarriersHendon15 Jun 
 10.16 1BTom BoutelleHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 10.11 1BAaron WellsSouth London HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 9.83 1AStephen HodgeHolland Sports ACCroydon24 Jul 
 9.80 1AThomas BracegirdleHercules Wimbledon ACWalton26 Jun 
 9.64 4ANicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton10 Apr 
Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in])
 13.54 1Adam MagniHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park11 Jun 
 12.65 Charlie SandfordCamberley & District ACAldershot11 Jun 
 12.12 2AJustin TarrantCrawley ACErith18 Jun 
 12.05 1Kyal-Trei Truong-ClarkeSouth London HarriersPerivale5 Jun 
 11.85 Adesimi Obi-AdewoleSouth London HarriersCrawley19 Jun 
 11.27 Tobi AlagbeHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park11 Jun 
 11.26 Omar MalikHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park11 Jun 
 10.99 1Jermaine GrahamHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 10.83 5Munroe RitchieCrawley ACKingston15 May 
 10.66 1Emilio SilanoSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
 10.49 2AAaron GilfillianSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 10.16 1BAnthony GordonSutton & District ACWalton26 Jun 
 10.16 pRory KellyWoking ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 10.07 3AKyall MarshallCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
 9.97 Charlie PunterCamberley & District ACReading17 Sep 
 9.81 pNicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 9.76 3AMaleek Montgomery (U13)Croydon HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 9.57 2Ben MyburghSouth London HarriersCrawley29 Aug 
 9.50 1ARomain Malin-HiscockWalton ACCroydon24 Jul 
 9.34 1AAlastair DonkorHercules Wimbledon ACWalton26 Jun 
 9.25 2Tife AjibadeCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 9.13 4AJadene WarnerHerne Hill HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 8.91 3Aaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 8.71 2Craig RawlingsSutton & District ACCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 8.71 4Frederick AfrifaHerne Hill HarriersTonbridge5 Jun 
 8.59 1BConnor HayesHerne Hill HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 8.57 pDavid CarpenfeltSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 8.56 3AThomas PhippsGuildford & Godalming ACWalton26 Jun 
 8.51 5AWilliam McDevitt (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACCroydon 
 8.46 3ARory McCannKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 8.41 2BGiacomo SpagnoliCroydon HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 8.40 pStirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 8.15 pJack MaddenSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 8.14 1Simpe Mpofu (U17)Croydon HarriersCroydon22 May 
 8.04 1ADan Ashwood (U17)Dorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon Pk5 Jun 
 8.00 3Merhawi YemaneHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 May 
Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in])
 39.15 3Adesimi Obi-AdewoleSouth London HarriersGateshead2 Sep 
 37.20 1Charlie SandfordCamberley & District ACAbingdon7 Aug 
 36.99 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACEton21 Aug 
 36.37 6Justin TarrantCrawley ACBedford21 Aug 
 33.93 4Tom PhippsGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon7 Aug 
 32.03 Keenan MorrisCamberley & District ACEton21 Aug 
 31.88 1Rory KellyWoking ACKingston11 Jun 
 30.89 1AAaron GilfillianSutton & District ACCarshalton10 Apr 
 29.91 Ben MyburghSouth London HarriersLewes8 May 
 29.81 2AAnthony GordonSutton & District ACWalton26 Jun 
 28.08 Charlie PunterCamberley & District ACReading17 Sep 
 28.01 2Munroe RitchieCrawley ACCrawley29 Aug 
 25.80 2Andrew Mead-BriggsGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth5 Jun 
 25.16 Hamish OwenGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 May 
 24.47 Craig RawlingsSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
 23.78 1nsEmilio SilanoSutton & District ACWalton26 Jun 
 23.74 1AAlex PageWoking ACAndover10 Apr 
 22.23 4Giacomo SpagnoliCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 22.09 4AJ BewsHerne Hill HarriersWalton26 Jun 
 21.97 1Marchelle RoweCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 21.59 2AJosh BoormanHolland Sports ACHorsham22 May 
 20.30 1ARory McCannKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton26 Jun 
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 36.66 Charlie SandfordCamberley & District ACEton21 Aug 
 34.34 Munroe RitchieCrawley ACDartford24 Aug 
 25.27 1AJosh BoormanHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 24.29 1Rory KellyWoking ACWoking19 Jun 
 24.00 2Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACHendon19 Jun 
 22.50 6AMarchelle RoweCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
 20.74 4ATom PhippsGuildford & Godalming ACErith18 Jun 
 20.61 2Aaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 20.14 2Dominic VlassakWoking ACPerivale5 Jun 
 20.00 Charlie PunterCamberley & District ACReading17 Sep 
 19.83 2Craig RawlingsSutton & District ACKingston14 May 
 19.02 2Alex PageWoking ACKingston22 May 
 17.61 2Adesimi Obi-AdewoleSouth London HarriersPerivale5 Jun 
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in])
 39.71 1ANicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon24 Jul 
 36.49 1AMunroe RitchieCrawley ACHorsham15 Jul 
 36.43 Giacomo SpagnoliCroydon HarriersCrystal Palace2 Jul 
 35.52 2Omar MalikHercules Wimbledon ACHastings19 Jun 
 33.05 2AAaron GilfillianSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 32.04 2Justin TarrantCrawley ACLewes5 Jun 
 31.86 1AGeorge LeeHolland Sports ACCroydon24 Jul 
 31.47 Daniel JohnsonWoking ACBournemouth3 Jul 
 30.75 3Rory KellyWoking ACWoking4 Sep 
 30.26 Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACGuildford3 Jul 
 30.25 3Marcus Vlassak (U17)Woking ACHigh Wycombe8 May 
 30.19 2ARory McCannKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 29.45 1ACharlie PunterCamberley & District ACAbingdon17 Apr 
 28.42 4Charlie GodfreyWoking ACHigh Wycombe8 May 
 28.09 2AHamish OwenGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton10 Apr 
 28.06 11Dominic VlassakWoking ACKingston11 Jun 
 27.12 nsKonrad O'NeillSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 26.33 7Craig RawlingsSutton & District ACCrawley22 Jun 
 26.23 4AJoe LyneSouth London HarriersCroydon24 Jul 
 26.12 4BGarfield FrancisHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Jul 
 24.61 2BDonovan HaynesSutton & District ACCroydon24 Jul 
 24.60 Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACTwickenham5 Jun 
 24.50 2Marziar GreggKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford8 May 
 24.03 4Ethan ForsterCamberley & District ACWoking4 Sep 
 23.65 2AWill HarrisHolland Sports ACWimbledon Pk5 Jun 
 23.45 3Ricardo KingCroydon HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 22.90 3Jamie LargeHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 May 
Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts)
 2489pts Adam MagniHercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley25 May 
 2352pts/+1.9 1Justin TarrantCrawley ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 2200pts/+2.0 2Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersCarshalton10 Sep 
 1941pts/+2.2 w3Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1904pts/+1.8 4Ocean SchwartzHolland Sports ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1799pts/+1.9 5Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1797pts/+2.3 w6Jack MaddenSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1744pts/+2.4 w7Rory KellyWoking ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1702pts/+2.7 w8David CarpenfeltSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1604pts/+2.4 w9Alex WallCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1496pts/+2.3 w10David BishopCrawley ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1451pts/+2.2 w11Rian McCawleyCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 
 1260pts/+1.7 12Jake RabyCamberley & District ACCarshalton10 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.