|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
14 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2012 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) | | 1.40 | 1A | Tyana-Renee Bailey | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 17 Jun | | | | 1.40 | 1A | Rhianna Reynolds | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | | | 1.40 | 2= | Francesca Forbes | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 1.38 | 2A | Chloe Edwards | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | | | 1.35 | 1A | Holly Blackburn | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 22 Jul | | | | 1.35 | P | Molly O'Sullivan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.35 | P | Amy Morphy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.32 | P | Ellie McCormack | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.30 | 3A | Anya Beri | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jun | | | | 1.30 | 2A | Saskia Millard | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jun | | | | 1.30 | 3A | Chanice Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | | | 1.30 | 1B | Lucy Sturton | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 22 Jul | | | | 1.29 | P | Hetty Taylor | Walton AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.28 | 1A | Georgia Duthie | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 20 May | | | | 1.26 | ns | Isabella Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 1B | Lauren Pusey-Parker | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jun | | | | 1.25 | 5A | Elsa Riley | Woking AC | Horspath | 15 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 1B | Ellery Wooff | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 1B | Nancy Powell | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | | | 1.25 | 2B | Rio Barker | East Grinstead AC | Brighton | 7 Sep | | | | 1.23 | P | Rebecca Keddie | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.23 | P | Gracie Howells | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.20 | 6A | Megan Mawer | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 15 Apr | | | | 1.20 | 2A | Maxine Coldrey | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 20 May | | | | 1.20 | 4A | Amy Brown | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 10 Jun | | | | 1.20 | 4A | Lucy Sumner | Holland Sports AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | | | 1.20 | 11 | Lucy Withers | Walton AC | Woking | 1 Aug | | | | 1.20 | 4A | Jessica Collins (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 Aug | | | | 1.20 | 1B | Secaura Grime | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 25 Aug | | | | 1.20 | 7A | Lohita Allen-Aigbodion | South London Harriers | Exeter | 1 Sep | | | | 1.20 | P | Ellie Grove | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.20 | P | Anna Brophy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.20 | P | Jessica Robinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.20 | ns | Kaitlin Lawrence | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 16 Sep | | | | 1.17 | P | Ellie-Marie Howell | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.17 | P | Amy Richardson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 9 Sep | | | | 1.15 | 3B | Lucy Richardson | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 15 Apr | | | | 1.15 | 1B | Emma Jardine | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Perivale | 6 May | | | | 1.15 | 2B | Harriett Hittie | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 6 May | | | | 1.15 | 4A | Eleanor Calderwood | Holland Sports AC | Woking | 20 May | | | | 1.15 | 7A | Paris Joseph | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 27 May | | | | 1.15 | 1B | Erin-Maia Patel | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 30 Jun | | | | 1.15 | 3A | Chloe Turner | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | | | 1.15 | ns | Tandia Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 16 Sep | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|