|
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) |
| 1.40 | 1A | Tyana-Renee Bailey | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 17 Jun | | |
| 1.40 | 1A | Rhianna Reynolds | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.40 | 2= | Francesca Forbes | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | |
| 1.38 | 2A | Chloe Edwards | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | 1A | Holly Blackburn | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 22 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | P | Molly O'Sullivan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.35 | P | Amy Morphy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.32 | P | Ellie McCormack | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | 2A | Saskia Millard | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | 3A | Anya Beri | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | 3A | Chanice Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 1B | Lucy Sturton | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 22 Jul | | |
| 1.29 | P | Hetty Taylor | Walton AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.28 | 1A | Georgia Duthie | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 20 May | | |
| 1.26 | ns | Isabella Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 1B | Lauren Pusey-Parker | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 2 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 5A | Elsa Riley | Woking AC | Horspath | 15 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 1B | Ellery Wooff | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 1B | Nancy Powell | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 2B | Rio Barker | East Grinstead AC | Brighton | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.23 | P | Gracie Howells | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.23 | P | Rebecca Keddie | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | 6A | Megan Mawer | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 15 Apr | | |
| 1.20 | 2A | Maxine Coldrey | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 20 May | | |
| 1.20 | 4A | Amy Brown | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 10 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 4A | Lucy Sumner | Holland Sports AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 11 | Lucy Withers | Walton AC | Woking | 1 Aug | | |
| 1.20 | 4A | Jessica Collins (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 Aug | | |
| 1.20 | 1B | Secaura Grime | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 25 Aug | | |
| 1.20 | 7A | Lohita Allen-Aigbodion | South London Harriers | Exeter | 1 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | P | Ellie Grove | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | P | Anna Brophy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | P | Jessica Robinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | ns | Kaitlin Lawrence | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 16 Sep | | |
| 1.17 | P | Ellie-Marie Howell | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.17 | P | Amy Richardson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 9 Sep | | |
| 1.15 | 3B | Lucy Richardson | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 15 Apr | | |
| 1.15 | 1B | Emma Jardine | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Perivale | 6 May | | |
| 1.15 | 2B | Harriett Hittie | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 6 May | | |
| 1.15 | 4A | Eleanor Calderwood | Holland Sports AC | Woking | 20 May | | |
| 1.15 | 7A | Paris Joseph | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 27 May | | |
| 1.15 | 1B | Erin-Maia Patel | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 30 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | 3A | Chloe Turner | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | ns | Tandia Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 16 Sep | | |