SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 19 April 2010
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2008 > U13B
Today's Date: 30 September 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2008

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
 12.8 1Tasian WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersWormwood Scrubs24 Jun 
 13.1 A1Lachlan KenneallyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 13.3 wLuke DorrellAldershot, Farnham & District ACSutton29 Jun 
 13.39 1Ayomide SegunCroydon HarriersKingston11 May 
 13.4 3Jonah DykesCamberley & District ACPortsmouth22 Jun 
 13.4 wAndrew BreenGuildford & Godalming ACSutton29 Jun 
 13.4 Daniel GhoshSutton & District ACKingston3 Aug 
 13.48 2Harry RamseyDorking Mole Valley ACWoking7 Sep 
 13.5 A2Jack KnightEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham22 Jun 
 13.52/+0.4 B3Taiwo KamojuCroydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 13.59 A1Joel BarterHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 Jun 
 13.63 2Luke DorrellAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston11 May 
 13.7 Andrew McNamaraGuildford & Godalming ACReading10 Aug 
 13.8 5rcJamil Harris-MuhammedHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec21 Jun 
 13.8 A2Jordan OtuCroydon HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 13.84/+1.3 Saul ThompsonSouth London HarriersBattersea Pk20 Apr 
 13.9 A1Charlie HitchcockWalton ACKingston4 May 
 13.90 2h2Laurie OvertoomReigate Priory ACWoking7 Sep 
 14.0 wEmmanuel ObayuwanaHercules Wimbledon ACSutton29 Jun 
 14.0 Cameron StarrSutton & District ACSutton29 Jun 
 14.0 wEmmanuel ObayuwanaHercules Wimbledon ACSutton29 Jun 
 14.0 wAlex MackintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 14.0 wSam OdellWalton ACSutton29 Jun 
 14.0 A3Oliver WeeksCamberley & District ACMilton Keynes20 Jul 
 14.0 Zach LeveridgeRedhill & Surrey Beagles ACSutton20 Jul 
 14.1 A2Jason BoydWoking ACGuildford22 Jun 
 14.1 wHugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACSutton29 Jun 
 14.1 B1Remi DelayeHerne Hill HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 14.1 A3Sam OdellWalton ACCroydon13 Jul 
 14.1 Tristan GeeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston3 Aug 
 14.2 A4Tom FieldKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 14.2 A3Montell Davis BrownHerne Hill HarriersNorwich20 Jul 
 14.26 4Chris EveleighCrawley ACKingston11 May 
 14.3 A2Thomas BucklandWoking ACHillingdon4 May 
 14.3 B2Elijah SalmonHerne Hill HarriersBarking1 Jun 
 14.3 A2Alex MackintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersParliament Hill1 Jun 
 14.3 Hugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jun 
 14.3 Andrew BreenGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 Jun 
 14.3 4r1Emmanuel ObayuwanaHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 14.38/-0.3 Keminde KanguCroydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 14.4 wJack Healy (U11)Epsom & Ewell HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 14.4 3r2Usher Wrightman (U11)Herne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 14.5 Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACBracknell27 Apr 
 14.5 A2Jack HealyEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston4 May 
 14.5 A2Elliot AnthonyWalton ACKingston22 Jun 
 14.5 wMichael TshibolaCroydon HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 14.5 B3Daniel ThackerayCamberley & District ACMilton Keynes20 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50)
 27.0/+0.7 A5Lachlan KenneallyEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 27.0/+0.7 3rA1Tasian WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 27.40/+2.0 B3Taiwo KamojuCroydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 28.0 B1Daniel GhoshSutton & District ACKingston3 Aug 
 28.1 Andrew McNamaraGuildford & Godalming ACReading10 Aug 
 28.2 A2Jack KnightEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham22 Jun 
 28.2 2r1Saul ThompsonSouth London HarriersCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 28.3 Ayomide SegunCroydon HarriersEton20 Jul 
 28.3 Zach LeveridgeRedhill & Surrey Beagles ACSutton20 Jul 
 28.4 A2Jonah DykesCamberley & District ACOxford18 May 
 28.4 3r1Tim LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 28.6 A1Tristan GeeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston3 Aug 
 28.7 A4Joel BarterHerne Hill HarriersBarking1 Jun 
 28.7 A3Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton20 Jul 
 28.7 A2Harry RamseyDorking Mole Valley ACKingston3 Aug 
 28.8 wB1Adam CaudwellAldershot, Farnham & District ACSutton29 Jun 
 28.8 A3Jason BoydWoking ACBournemouth13 Jul 
 28.9 A1Elaka NtepheSutton & District ACKingston4 May 
 28.9 Adam CaudwellAldershot, Farnham & District ACCroydon13 Jul 
 28.9 Thomas BucklandWoking ACSalisbury27 Jul 
 29.0 A2Sam OdellWalton ACKingston22 Jun 
 29.1 B1James RhodesSutton & District ACHorsham22 Jun 
 29.2 A3Montell Davis BrownHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk18 May 
 29.2 Chris EveleighCrawley ACHorsham22 Jun 
 29.2 1r2Usher Wrightman (U11)Herne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 29.3 Andrew Breen (U11)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 Jun 
 29.4 Jack Beard (U11)Sutton & District ACSutton29 Jun 
 29.4 2r2Emmanuel ObayuwanaHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 29.5 B1Ollie HenkeSouth London HarriersParliament Hill1 Jun 
 29.5 wTom FieldKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 29.6 A3James DrummondWalton ACParliament Hill1 Jun 
 29.6 wElliot AnthonyWalton ACSutton29 Jun 
 29.6 A3Jordan OtuCroydon HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 29.7 B1Kahem Liburd-AppiahHerne Hill HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 29.8 A2Shaun CookSutton & District ACCrawley18 May 
 29.8 Jamil Harris-MuhammedHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec21 Jun 
 29.8 wHugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACSutton29 Jun 
 29.85 A4Elijah SalmonHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 Jun 
 29.9 B3Ashraf Ould-DadaWoking ACWoking20 Jul 
 30.0 A4Tom FieldKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 30.0 B1Jake WendonHerne Hill HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 30.1 A3Jack HealyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley18 May 
 30.1 3r2Thomas BallDorking Mole Valley ACCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 30.2 Oliver WeeksCamberley & District ACBracknell27 Apr 
 30.29 Daniel DryWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking6 Aug 
 30.4 B2Jamel ScottCroydon HarriersBasildon18 May 
 30.45 Jack MajorWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking6 Aug 
 30.5 B2Cameron StarrSutton & District ACCroydon13 Jul 
 30.52 4h3Laurie OvertoomReigate Priory ACWoking7 Sep 
 30.6 Charlie WilliamsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Jun 
 30.8 A2Sujit NahaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 May 
 30.8 A2Luke DorrellAldershot, Farnham & District ACBournemouth18 May 
 30.8 Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACYeovil20 Jul 
 30.9 B1Alex MackintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston4 May 
 30.9 B4Robert RichardsHercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill1 Jun 
 30.9 Jack MajorWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking6 Jul 
 30.9 Hugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACWoking6 Jul 
 30.9 B2Kiano DawkinsHerne Hill HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 30.9 B3James KhanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 30.9 B2Relumi ElemoshoCroydon HarriersKingston3 Aug 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00)
 2:21.51 1Sam LinsleyWalton ACKingston10 May 
 2:21.8 A1Tim LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon13 Jul 
 2:25.96 oJosh HaaszCroydon HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 2:27.1 Jack Wyllie (U15)Dorking Mole Valley ACCrawley21 May 
 2:27.62 3Henry SuggittWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston10 May 
 2:28.3 Gus CockleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACReading10 Aug 
 2:28.42 A10Adam CaudwellAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston27 Jul 
 2:28.76 Tom HoldenSouth London HarriersWoking7 Sep 
 2:29.5 Jack RoweWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACReading10 Aug 
 2:30.25 4Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACKingston10 May 
 2:30.45 Jake WendonHerne Hill HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 2:31.23 4Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACWoking7 Sep 
 2:31.63 2h1Daniel DryWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston10 May 
 2:31.7 Nick RyanCroydon HarriersWoodford4 May 
 2:32.02 3h1Ben ForemanSouth London HarriersKingston10 May 
 2:32.2 A1Jack KnightEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham22 Jun 
 2:32.26 Greg BaynhamWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston27 Jul 
 2:32.4 Jacob CrossCroydon HarriersWoodford4 May 
 2:32.73 Mason BaylissCamberley & District ACWalton20 Apr 
 2:32.8 Zain WestbrookeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford30 Jul 
 2:33.1 Oliver WeeksCamberley & District ACBournemouth1 Jun 
 2:33.5 B1Tristan GeeAldershot, Farnham & District ACCroydon13 Jul 
 2:33.9 1Joseph StanleyReigate Priory ACCrawley16 Jul 
 2:34.40 4h1William RadyHolland Sports ACKingston10 May 
 2:34.7 A4Tim CarnellReigate Priory ACCroydon13 Jul 
 2:34.72 A3Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk1 Sep 
 2:34.8 Hugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACYeovil20 Jul 
 2:35.2 Cormac Scully-KingAldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke1 Jun 
 2:35.3 Ashraf Ould-DadaWoking ACWoking15 Jun 
 2:35.4 Chris ThreadgoldEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham22 Jun 
 2:37.1 Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford30 Jul 
 2:37.2 Oliver MayDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley25 Aug 
 2:37.8 B1Charlie DouglasEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham22 Jun 
 2:37.97 6Thomas BallDorking Mole Valley ACWoking7 Sep 
 2:38.09 oJonah DykesCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 2:38.5 Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACTidworth13 Apr 
 2:38.4 Montell Davis-BrownHerne Hill HarriersEton4 May 
 2:38.93 oMark HastingsCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 2:39.1 A2Ayman BesaiesDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley18 May 
 2:39.1 A6Kartik IyerCroydon HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 2:39.27 Archie MaherHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk20 Apr 
 2:39.3 Jacob RainierWoking ACYeovil18 May 
 2:39.3 James HancockSutton & District ACSutton20 Jul 
 2:39.44 3h3Chris EveleighCrawley ACKingston10 May 
 2:39.6 Oliver Ramsey-GrayHerne Hill HarriersEton9 Jun 
 2:40.1 A3Phil BearmanWalton ACParliament Hill1 Jun 
 2:40.6 Daniel RuslingEast Grinstead ACKingston4 May 
 2:41.34 2r1Josh CottinghamOxted SchoolWatford4 Jun 
 2:41.38 Ben MenhamOxted SchoolWatford9 Apr 
 2:41.8 Sam VassallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 2:42.38 Keminde KanguCroydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 2:42.9 A7Matthew BroderickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 2:43.4 Nathanael FarrantGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell27 Apr 
 2:44.0 Charlie WilliamsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Jun 
 2:44.0 Freddie ManneringKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jul 
 2:44.1 A5Liam MilesRedhill & Surrey Beagles ACKingston4 May 
 2:45.1 B3Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 2:45.2 B2Charlie TillSutton & District ACHorsham22 Jun 
 2:45.3 Ben ThompsonGuildford & Godalming ACReading10 Aug 
 2:46.06 A4Barnaby LewisHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 Jun 
 2:46.44 B3Harold CartyHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 Jun 
 2:46.69 7h1Calum CarsonOxted SchoolKingston10 May 
 2:46.9 David BurnCroydon HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 2:47.8 Elijah SalmonHerne Hill HarriersKingston3 Aug 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00)
 4:46.3 A1Sam LinsleyWalton ACKingston22 Jun 
 4:56.7 Jack Wyllie (U15)Dorking Mole Valley ACSutton20 Jul 
 4:58.7 Tim LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Jun 
 4:59.4 Tom HoldenSouth London HarriersCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 5:00.0 A1Josh HaaszCroydon HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 5:01.4 B1Adam CaudwellAldershot, Farnham & District ACMilton Keynes20 Jul 
 5:01.79 3Henry SuggittWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston11 May 
 5:02.0 Jack RoweWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACTonbridge18 May 
 5:02.81 A3Nick RyanCroydon HarriersCroydon22 Jun 
 5:04.14 Gus CockleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford13 Aug 
 5:04.2 7Oliver MayDorking Mole Valley ACCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 5:05.03 Tim CarnellReigate Priory ACWoking7 Sep 
 5:05.08 Ashraf Ould-DadaWoking ACWoking7 Sep 
 5:05.23 5Ayman BesaiesDorking Mole Valley ACKingston11 May 
 5:05.5 A3Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill HarriersNorwich20 Jul 
 5:08.2 Jacob RainierWoking ACSalisbury27 Jul 
 5:08.5 1Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACWoking15 Jun 
 5:09.5 8Ed ClarkReigate Priory ACCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 5:10.0 Greg BaynhamWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton25 May 
 5:10.6 Mason BaylissCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 5:10.6 Max CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton20 Jul 
 5:12.0 Luke SemikinSutton & District ACSutton29 Jun 
 5:12.31 Zain WestbrookeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford17 May 
 5:13.5 Daniel ThompsonCamberley & District ACWoking15 Jun 
 5:14.1 Cormac Scully-KingAldershot, Farnham & District ACReading10 Aug 
 5:15.1 Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 5:15.46 8William RadyHolland Sports ACKingston11 May 
 5:15.9 Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACReading10 Aug 
 5:16.42 9George GathercoleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston11 May 
 5:18.1 B1Kartik IyerCroydon HarriersHarrow1 Jun 
 5:18.14 10Ben ForemanSouth London HarriersKingston11 May 
 5:19.00 11Daniel DryWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston11 May 
 5:22.5 B2Phil BearmanWalton ACKingston4 May 
 5:22.55 14Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston11 May 
 5:22.6 B1Charlie DouglasEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 5:23.8 Mark HastingsCamberley & District ACSouthampton27 Jul 
 5:26.6 Matthew BroderickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 5:28.35 Jake WendonHerne Hill HarriersYeovil10 May 
 5:30.82 9Jacob RainierWoking ACWoking7 Sep 
 5:31.6 A5Freddie ManneringKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston22 Jun 
 5:32.1 Sam VassallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 5:32.3 Daniel FoxGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jun 
 5:32.7 Max CooperHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Jun 
 5:35.60 Calum CarsonOxted SchoolWatford23 Apr 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00)
 12.33/+0.2 2Jonah DykesCamberley & District ACKingston27 Jul 
 12.7 A1Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACOxford18 May 
 13.0 A1Saul ThompsonSouth London HarriersParliament Hill1 Jun 
 13.60/-1.2 oOliver WeeksCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 13.94/-1.2 oAlex MackintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 14.0 Marvin BurkeCroydon HarriersWoodford4 May 
 14.0 A3Paul RocheCamberley & District ACMilton Keynes20 Jul 
 14.2 A1Jason BoydWoking ACWoking20 Jul 
 14.3 A2James DrummondWalton ACParliament Hill1 Jun 
 14.3 Chris ThreadgoldEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton20 Jul 
 14.59 oDaniel ThackerayCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 14.65 Remi DelayeHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 Jun 
 14.9 A2Jake WendonHerne Hill HarriersNorwich20 Jul 
 15.0 A3Aaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersEton20 Jul 
 15.05/-0.1 1Rory MayoTrinity School, CroydonTooting Bec23 Aug 
 15.1 Daniel RuslingEast Grinstead ACBrighton28 May 
 15.2 Thomas BucklandWoking ACSalisbury27 Jul 
 15.2 Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACReading10 Aug 
 15.4 B1Jack HealyEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham22 Jun 
 15.5 B1Charlie HitchcockWalton ACKingston4 May 
 15.52 A4Will ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 Jun 
 15.6 B1Robert RichardsHercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill1 Jun 
 15.6 Emmanuel ObayumanaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Jun 
 15.7 A3Conor MaloneyCroydon HarriersBasildon18 May 
 15.7 A3Montell Davis-BrownHerne Hill HarriersBarking1 Jun 
 15.7 B2Jamel ScottCroydon HarriersHarrow1 Jun 
 15.7 Henry SuggittWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACReading1 Jun 
 15.7 A5Robert LitchfieldWalton ACKingston22 Jun 
 15.8 Alastair MayesCamberley & District ACPortsmouth22 Jun 
 15.8 Josh MaguireGuildford & Godalming ACReading10 Aug 
 15.9 B2Sam OdellWalton ACParliament Hill1 Jun 
 15.9 Charlie WilliamsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston20 Jul 
 16.0 B2Zach LeveridgeRedhill & Surrey Beagles ACCrawley18 May 
 16.0 B2Adam CaudwellAldershot, Farnham & District ACMilton Keynes20 Jul 
 16.1 A4William RadyHolland Sports ACCrawley18 May 
 16.26/-1.4 oOliver HastingsCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 16.43/-1.2 oJoseph BarnettCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 16.6 James KhanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jul 
 16.66 oJosh HaaszCroydon HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 16.79/-1.4 oNicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham13 Sep 
 16.8 A4Myles WrightSutton & District ACKingston4 May 
 16.8 B1Ashraf Ould-DadaWoking ACGuildford22 Jun 
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in)
 1.48 oJosh HaaszCroydon HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 1.40 Alex MackintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 1.36 A1Ollie HenkeSouth London HarriersParliament Hill1 Jun 
 1.35 Paul RocheCamberley & District ACBasingstoke5 Apr 
 1.35 Robert RichardsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Jun 
 1.35 A2Saul ThompsonSouth London HarriersKingston22 Jun 
 1.35 A1James KhanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 1.33 oDaniel ThackerayCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1.31 Chris ThreadgoldEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton20 Jul 
 1.30 A2Max AllisonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston4 May 
 1.30 B1Marvin BurkeCroydon HarriersHarrow1 Jun 
 1.30 Matthew BroderickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 1.30 B2Jordan OtuCroydon HarriersEton20 Jul 
 1.30 5Thomas BucklandWoking ACWoking7 Sep 
 1.30 oScott ThomasCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1.27 oDaniel RuslingEast Grinstead ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1.27 oJonah DykesCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1.25 A3Oliver HastingsCamberley & District ACHillingdon4 May 
 1.25 A3Montell Davis BrownHerne Hill HarriersBarking1 Jun 
 1.25 A4Jack BeardSutton & District ACHorsham22 Jun 
 1.25 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACSutton29 Jun 
 1.25 Zach LeveridgeRedhill & Surrey Beagles ACSutton20 Jul 
 1.24 oMark HastingsCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1.24 oOliver WeeksCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1.20 A4Shaun CookSutton & District ACCrawley18 May 
 1.20 A3Remi DelayeHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk18 May 
 1.20 B1Conor MaloneyCroydon HarriersBasildon18 May 
 1.20 A5Robert LitchfieldWalton ACParliament Hill1 Jun 
 1.20 A2Jacob RainierWoking ACWoking20 Jul 
 1.20 Josh MaguireGuildford & Godalming ACYeovil20 Jul 
 1.18 A3Myles WrightSutton & District ACKingston4 May 
 1.15 Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 May 
 1.15 B1Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACHillingdon4 May 
 1.15 Henry SuggittWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACTonbridge18 May 
 1.15 B2Jay SamuelsSutton & District ACCrawley18 May 
 1.15 B2James DrummondWalton ACParliament Hill1 Jun 
 1.15 B3Johnny TurnerHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 Jun 
 1.15 Dylan MiddletonHolland Sports ACCrawley25 Jun 
 1.15 Andrew StatterCroydon HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 1.15 Michael TshibolaCroydon HarriersSutton29 Jun 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in])
 4.83 B3Harry RamseyDorking Mole Valley ACKingston27 Jul 
 4.68 Daniel GhoshSutton & District ACKingston3 Aug 
 4.62 A3Jonah DykesCamberley & District ACKingston27 Jul 
 4.48 Oliver WeeksCamberley & District ACUxbridge31 Aug 
 4.45 Ben ThompsonGuildford & Godalming ACSutton29 Jun 
 4.43 4Rory ChattertonSlough JunBracknell16 Jul 
 4.42 A1Sam OdellWalton ACKingston3 Aug 
 4.40 w2Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACKingston10 May 
 4.40/-0.4 oJosh HaaszCroydon HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 4.38 B1Robert LitchfieldWalton ACKingston3 Aug 
 4.38 1Felix BlanchardHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 4.35 Tim LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon ACKingston20 Jul 
 4.32 2Tom BallDorking Mole Valley ACCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 4.30 A2Alex MackintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 4.28 James KhanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jul 
 4.25 Rory MayoTrinity School, CroydonBattersea Pk19 Jul 
 4.24/+0.1 oPaul RocheCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 4.22 Jacob RainierWoking ACSalisbury27 Jul 
 4.19 Andrew McNamaraGuildford & Godalming ACReading10 Aug 
 4.18 2Joseph StanleyReigate Priory ACCrawley16 Jul 
 4.17/+0.3 oScott ThomasCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 4.16 Andrew BreenGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon13 Jul 
 4.16 A3Aaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersEton20 Jul 
 4.12 A1Thomas BucklandWoking ACGuildford22 Jun 
 4.12 Daniel RuslingEast Grinstead ACCrawley7 Sep 
 4.11 A3Max CooperHercules Wimbledon ACKingston3 Aug 
 4.08 Charlie WilliamsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Jun 
 4.08 3Emmanuel ObayuwanaHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace14 Sep 
 4.06 Kiall MarshallCroydon HarriersWoodford4 May 
 4.06 Sujit NahaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jul 
 4.06 A4Kahem Liburd-AppiahHerne Hill HarriersKingston3 Aug 
Shot Putt (3.25kg) (Standard: 5.80m [19ft0in])
 8.47 A1Tim LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon ACKingston3 Aug 
 8.32 2Oscar CottonReigate Priory ACHorsham17 Aug 
 8.25 William Van KlaverenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 8.15 A1Kyal-Trei Truong-ClarkeSouth London HarriersKingston22 Jun 
 8.00 A2George OsborneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston22 Jun 
 7.97 A2Jonathan DenchHercules Wimbledon ACParliament Hill1 Jun 
 7.80 Lachlan KenneallyEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton20 Jul 
 7.80 Adesimi Obi-AdewoleSouth London HarriersTooting Bec23 Aug 
 7.60 oPaul RocheCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 7.38 oOliver WeeksCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 7.11 A3Louis Farquharson (U11)Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk18 May 
 6.90 Marvin BurkeCroydon HarriersWoodford4 May 
 6.87 A1Kiall MarshallCroydon HarriersCroydon22 Jun 
 6.61 B1Joel BarterHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk18 May 
 6.51 Sohrab DorodvandCamberley & District ACWoking15 Jun 
 6.41 A4Elliot AnthonyWalton ACKingston22 Jun 
 6.35 oChris ThreadgoldEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 6.27 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge31 Aug 
 6.24 Ross StaplehurstEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 6.13 oScott ThomasCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 6.13 oAlex MackintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 5.93 Henry MooneyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACReading10 Aug 
 5.92 A3Keminde KanguCroydon HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 5.89 oJonah DykesCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m [39ft3in])
 25.25 Oscar CottonRedhill & Surrey Beagles ACHorsham17 Aug 
 23.26 1Adesimi Obi-AdewoleSouth London HarriersTooting Bec23 Aug 
 21.94 A8William Van KlaverenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 20.49 Tim LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon13 Jul 
 17.69 Oliver WeeksCamberley & District ACBracknell27 Apr 
 17.51 Robert LitchfieldWalton ACCroydon13 Jul 
 17.35 Lachlan KenneallyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 17.19 A3Tasian WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 16.47 Paul RocheCamberley & District ACBournemouth13 Jul 
 15.77 Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACBracknell27 Apr 
 15.46 Alex MackintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 14.34 B1Elijah SalmonHerne Hill HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 13.45 B2Phil BearmanWalton ACKingston3 Aug 
 13.22 Mark HastingsCamberley & District ACTidworth13 Apr 
 12.85 Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge31 Aug 
 12.27 B3Sam VassallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Aug 
 11.63 Henry MooneyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACReading10 Aug 
 11.56 Josh MaguireGuildford & Godalming ACReading10 Aug 
 10.75 B12Jack RoweWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston27 Jul 
 10.15 Adam ReynoldsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell27 Apr 
 10.12 A4Oliver Livingstone (U11)Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston3 Aug 
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m [59ft0in])
 33.15 2William Van KlaverenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking7 Sep 
 31.61 Matthew SzepietowskiSt Johns LhdBirmingham30 Jun 
 26.31 Harry RamseyDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley25 Jun 
 25.69 Robert LitchfieldWalton ACSutton29 Jun 
 24.48 7Jacob RainierWoking ACWoking7 Sep 
 23.52 George OsborneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton29 Jun 
 22.35 A2Matthew GeorgiouEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon13 Jul 
 22.30 Liam MilesRedhill & Surrey Beagles ACCrawley25 Aug 
 21.23 9Cary HuckerbyWoking ACWoking7 Sep 
 19.38 10Josh MaguireGuildford & Godalming ACWoking7 Sep 
 18.61 Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACBournemouth13 Jul 
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events) (Standard: 1000pts)
 1549pts 1Jonah DykesCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1527pts 2Oliver WeeksCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1404pts 3Josh HaaszCroydon HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 1378pts 4Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1316pts 5Paul RocheCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1231pts 6Alex MackintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 1218pts 7Chris ThreadgoldEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham13 Sep 
 1045pts 8Daniel RuslingEast Grinstead ACHorsham13 Sep 
 1020pts 9Daniel ThackerayCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 975pts 10Thomas BucklandWoking ACHorsham13 Sep 
 923pts 11Mark HastingsCamberley & District ACHorsham13 Sep 
 770pts 12Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham13 Sep 
 706pts 13Andrew StatterCroydon HarriersHorsham13 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.