|
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:08.00) |
| 3:41.23 | 9rA | Jack Rowe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 11 Jun | | |
| 3:41.89 | 11rA | Arlo Ludewick (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Stretford | 23 Jul | | |
| 3:42.92 | 2r7 | Adam Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Azusa CA, USA | 15 Apr | | |
| 3:42.99 | 5rA | Blake Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Birmingham Uni | 14 May | | |
| 3:46.45 | 3rB | Luke van Oudtshoorn (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Uni | 14 May | | |
| 3:47.28 | 12rA | Max Heyden (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 3:47.32 | 4r12 | Andrew Penney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 3:48.88 | 3rB | Joe Blacknell (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 3:49.51 | 7r12 | John Sanderson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 3:50.04 | 7rB | Will Barnicoat (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Uni | 14 May | | |
| 3:52.08 | 7rB | Dominic Nolan | Croydon Harriers | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 3:52.09 | 13rI11 | Thomas Staines | Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC | Azusa CA, USA | 15 Apr | | |
| 3:53.00 | 1r14 | Harry Boyd (U23) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 4 May | | |
| 3:53.83 | 6r14 | Harley Norman (U20) | South London Harriers | Watford | 24 Aug | | |
| 3:54.38 | 5rA | James Hancock | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 17 Aug | | |
| 3:55.10 | 6rA | Aaron Enser (U23) | Bracknell AC | Eltham | 17 Aug | | |
| 3:55.19 | 8r14 | Connor Foley (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 24 Aug | | |
| 3:55.48 | 1r13 | Lloyd Kempson | South London Harriers | Watford | 27 Jul | | |
| 3:55.75 | 6rA | Henry Fisher (U23) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 3:56.00 | 7rA | Adam Hudson (U20) | Sutton & District AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 3:56.64 | 5r11 | Frederick Slemeck | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 3:56.72 | 4r12 | Brogan McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 29 Jun | | |
| 3:56.94 | 5r11 | Lewis Laylee | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 3:57.93 | 3r10 | Peter Chambers | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 3:59.42 | 5r13 | Conrad Norman (U17) | South London Harriers | Watford | 24 Aug | | |
| 3:59.5 | 2r7 | Oliver Emment (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 3:59.97 | 14rE | Macgregor Cox | Thames Hare & Hounds | Watford | 11 Jun | | |
| 4:00.76 | 2r9 | Tom Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:02.45 | 2B | Alex Lennon (U15) | Sutton & District AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 4:02.58 | 3B | Keeran Sriskandarajah (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 4:02.63 | 4rB | Thomas James (U20) | Crawley AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 4:02.78 | 4r1 | Matthew Wyatt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Berlin, GER | 10 Sep | | |
| 4:03.9 | 4r7 | Liam Stone (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:04.06 | 13r13 | James Winship (U20) | Bracknell AC | Watford | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:04.16 | 7h4 | Marcus Shantry (U23) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Chelmsford | 30 Apr | | |
| 4:04.22 | 1 | Charlie Wyllie | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 4:04.35 | 2A | Martin Sunderland (U20) | Woking AC | Woking | 10 Sep | | |
| 4:04.36 | 9r11 | Edward Chuck (M35) | Dulwich Runners | Wimbledon Park | 20 Jul | | |
| 4:04.61 | 3rB | Kojo Kyereme (M45) | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | Eltham | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:05.05 | 11rA | Ewan Bate (U23) | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Leeds | 6 Jun | | |
| 4:05.7 | 3 | Matthew Pickering (U17) | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 4:06.85 | 5rC | James Share | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eltham | 17 Aug | | |
| 4:07.0 | 1A | George Dollner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 May | | |
| 4:07.07 | 12r12 | Oscar Curry (U20) | Reigate Priory AC | Watford | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:07.23 | 7r9 | George Mallett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:07.27 | 15r10 | Patrick Lucas | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:07.52 | 9r2 | Jack Dickson (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Grand Junction CO, USA | 2 Apr | | |
| 4:07.87 | 2r12 | Edward Mallett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Watford | 4 May | | |