|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00) |
| 2:21.51 | 1 | Sam Linsley | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:21.8 | A1 | Tim Livingstone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:25.96 | o | Josh Haasz | Croydon Harriers | Horsham | 13 Sep | | |
| 2:27.1 | | Jack Wyllie (U15) | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 21 May | | |
| 2:27.62 | 3 | Henry Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:28.3 | | Gus Cockle | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:28.42 | A10 | Adam Caudwell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:28.76 | | Tom Holden | South London Harriers | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:29.5 | | Jack Rowe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:30.25 | 4 | Brogan McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:30.45 | | Jake Wendon | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:31.23 | 4 | Daniel Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:31.63 | 2h1 | Daniel Dry | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:31.7 | | Nick Ryan | Croydon Harriers | Woodford | 4 May | | |
| 2:32.02 | 3h1 | Ben Foreman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:32.2 | A1 | Jack Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:32.26 | | Greg Baynham | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:32.4 | | Jacob Cross | Croydon Harriers | Woodford | 4 May | | |
| 2:32.73 | | Mason Bayliss | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 20 Apr | | |
| 2:32.8 | | Zain Westbrooke | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:33.1 | | Oliver Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:33.5 | B1 | Tristan Gee | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Croydon | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:33.9 | 1 | Joseph Stanley | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:34.40 | 4h1 | William Rady | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:34.7 | A4 | Tim Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Croydon | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:34.72 | A3 | Lascelles Hussey | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 1 Sep | | |
| 2:34.8 | | Hugo Madden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Yeovil | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:35.2 | | Cormac Scully-King | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:35.3 | | Ashraf Ould-Dada | Woking AC | Woking | 15 Jun | | |
| 2:35.4 | | Chris Threadgold | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:37.1 | | Giles Robinson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:37.2 | | Oliver May | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 25 Aug | | |
| 2:37.8 | B1 | Charlie Douglas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:37.97 | 6 | Thomas Ball | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:38.09 | o | Jonah Dykes | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | |
| 2:38.5 | | Nathan Mapperley | Camberley & District AC | Tidworth | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:38.4 | | Montell Davis-Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 4 May | | |
| 2:38.93 | o | Mark Hastings | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 13 Sep | | |
| 2:39.1 | A2 | Ayman Besaies | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 18 May | | |
| 2:39.1 | A6 | Kartik Iyer | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:39.27 | | Archie Maher | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 20 Apr | | |
| 2:39.3 | | Jacob Rainier | Woking AC | Yeovil | 18 May | | |
| 2:39.3 | | James Hancock | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:39.44 | 3h3 | Chris Eveleigh | Crawley AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:39.6 | | Oliver Ramsey-Gray | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:40.1 | A3 | Phil Bearman | Walton AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:40.6 | | Daniel Rusling | East Grinstead AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 2:41.34 | 2r1 | Josh Cottingham | Oxted School | Watford | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:41.38 | | Ben Menham | Oxted School | Watford | 9 Apr | | |
| 2:41.8 | | Sam Vassall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 Aug | | |
| 2:42.38 | | Keminde Kangu | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:42.9 | A7 | Matthew Broderick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:43.4 | | Nathanael Farrant | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:44.0 | | Charlie Williams | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:44.0 | | Freddie Mannering | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:44.1 | A5 | Liam Miles | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 2:45.1 | B3 | Stirling Gibbons | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:45.2 | B2 | Charlie Till | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:45.3 | | Ben Thompson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:46.06 | A4 | Barnaby Lewis | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:46.44 | B3 | Harold Carty | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:46.69 | 7h1 | Calum Carson | Oxted School | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:46.9 | | David Burn | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:47.8 | | Elijah Salmon | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 3 Aug | | |