|
A Dippie | Walton AC | 09:56 | |
J Adcock | Epsom & Ewell | 10:10 | |
Andy Evans | South London | 10:15 | |
Stuart Rough | Epsom & Ewell | 10:21 | |
P Hart | Camberley&Dist | 10:24 | |
Thomas Tracey | Herne Hill H | 10:30 | |
J Hatte | Camberley&Dist | 10:34 | |
Stuart Crossman | Woking AC | 10:35 | |
R Figg | Guildford&G | 10:36 | |
G Pennan | Rutlish Sch | 10:37 | |
B Singh | Herne Hill H | 10:42 | |
D Morris | Epsom & Ewell | 10:43 | |
Melvyn Page | Woking AC | 10:48 | |
P Douglas | Herne Hill H | 10:49 | |
S Ainoo | Herne Hill H | 10:53 | |
P Flaxman | South London | 10:54 | |
D Bradford | Belgrave H | 10:56 | |
R Partington | Epsom & Ewell | 10:59 | |
C Thorne | Epsom & Ewell | 10:59 | |
| |
K Ellis | South London | 10:59 | |
A Kendall | Rutlish Sch | 11:01 | |
R Boffinger | Camberley&Dist | 11:03 | |
P Wiltshire | Guildford&G | 11:04 | |
R Medlock | Camberley&Dist | 11:05 | |
Tim Crossman | Woking AC | 11:05 | |
S Bird | Walton AC | 11:10 | |
Clive Hensby | Woking AC | 11:15 | |
K Young | Rutlish Sch | 11:16 | |
I Fox | Guildford&G | 11:20 | |
S O'Neill | Walton AC | 11:24 | |
A Levick | Ranelagh H | 11:32 | |
P Hayett | Camberley&Dist | 11:32 | |
C Snelling | Walton AC | 11:38 | |
S Hedger | Ranelagh H | 11:39 | |
J Powell | Herne Hill H | 11:50 | |
P Watson | Camberley&Dist | 11:55 | |
S Palmer | Camberley&Dist | 11:56 | |
J Millward | Camberley&Dist | 11:57 | |
| |
N Grover | Camberley&Dist | 11:58 | |
C Sealey | Ranelagh H | 11:59 | |
A Goulding | Herne Hill H | 12:06 | |
M Hankin | Rutlish Sch | 12:11 | |
I Beedie | Walton AC | 12:16 | |
M Smallwood | South London | 12:17 | |
A Gigg | South London | 12:24 | |
D Bailey | Belgrave H | 12:24 | |
M Raffield | South London | 12:26 | |
R Grover | Camberley&Dist | 12:36 | |
J Neett | Walton AC | 12:40 | |
G Bisson | Walton AC | 12:44 | |
B Marmion | Belgrave H | 12:56 | |
A Schofield | Walton AC | 12:58 | |
K Abdullah | Ranelagh H | 13:02 | |
J Roberts | Belgrave H | 13:14 | |
C Boxall | Camberley&Dist | 15:50 | |
|