SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 13 September 2021
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2021 > U15G
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.80)
 12.43/0.5 1Indiana MarshallWoking ACKingston21 Aug 
 12.50/-0.3 1Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACKingston1 Aug 
 12.64/0.6 2s2Tochi DavidsCroydon HarriersKingston21 Aug 
 12.7 1AGracelyn KendeckCroydon HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 12.85/-0.3 3Issaacha BoatswainHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 12.88/1.2 mx4h8Sienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesLee Valley10 Apr 
 12.9 1AInessa-Renee Atta-FynnCroydon HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.0 1BKacey JohnsonCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 13.08/-2.4 2h1Tabitha WilliamsonSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 13.08/2.8 w1h1.3Peniel IwuchukwuSouth London HarriersDagenham29 May 
 13.1 1AErin ChandlerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.2 2AImogen WheelerReigate Priory ACKingston5 Jun 
 13.2 3AJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 13.2 2ALily KingEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.2 2AKatie McNeilEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford7 Aug 
 13.22/3.2 w1h4Honey ChalmersHolland Sports ACDagenham25 Apr 
 13.3 1BBethan HadinghamEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.3 1BKhelya EkweHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.3/-0.2 mx3h1.11Honey ChalmersHolland Sports ACLee Valley23 Jun 
 13.35/0.3 3h2.3Peniel IwuchukwuSouth London HarriersDagenham29 May 
 13.38/0.2 3h1Laura KersleyWoking ACKingston1 Aug 
 13.4 3BGabriella TcheukamCroydon HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.4 3AJulia NewmanSutton & District ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 13.40/0.2 4h1Maryam JarraSouth London HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 13.5 3AAshanti AsiamahSouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.5 1nsAva WareHolland Sports ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 13.5 1ns2Emillie EdwardsBracknell ACBracknell15 Aug 
 13.52 2AAnnabelle ThorntonWoking ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 13.6 1BAlexis BrownWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 13.6 1BElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 13.6 1AElin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 13.66 3AMillie DryburghGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 13.66 1BCalla LazouKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 17 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00)
 25.82/-0.7 3h4Indiana MarshallWoking ACWinchester16 Jul 
 25.89/-1.5 1Gracelyn KendeckCroydon HarriersKingston12 May 
 25.97/7.1 w2h7Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACPortsmouth23 May 
 25.99/2.7 w4h1Sienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesLee Valley25 Apr 
 26.03/1.9 1h7Sienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesLee Valley10 Apr 
 26.03/-1.5 mx2h5Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACWinchester27 Jul 
 26.3 1ATochi DavidsCroydon HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 26.6 2AIssaacha BoatswainHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 26.72/0.1 2Mabel-Rose ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 26.92/0.1 3Jessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 Jul 
 27.00 1AElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 27.2 1AInessa-Renee Atta-FlynnCroydon HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 27.4 1AJulia NewmanSutton & District ACKingston26 Jun 
 27.5 1BGabriella TcheukamCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 27.58/-1.6 1h2Phoebe KempSouth London HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 27.6 3AHoney ChalmersHolland Sports ACKingston26 Jun 
 27.7 2AKatie McNeilEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 27.8 2ALaura KersleyWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 27.86 2AErin ChandlerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford17 Jul 
 27.89/0.1 4Bethan HadinghamEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 27.9 2ALily WoodhamsReigate Priory ACKingston26 Jun 
 27.91/0.1 5Khelya EkweHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 27.97/2.0 1h3Lily KingEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 27.98 mx3GEmillie EdwardsBracknell ACAldershot31 May 
 28.2 1BAnnabelle ThorntonWoking ACAldershot6 Jun 
 28.2 1BAlexa AdamsWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 28.2 2AMaryam JarraSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 28.24/0.1 6Emillie EdwardsBracknell ACKingston31 Jul 
 28.3 4AMillie DryburghGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 28.4/-0.2 1h2Amber BloomfieldCroydon HarriersNuneaton18 Apr 
 28.40/-1.5 6Derryn CouchmanSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 28.4 3APreeti GawanderSutton & District ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 28.46 1BCalla LazouKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford17 Jul 
 28.5 3AFreya UnderhillWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
 28.8 2AAva WareHolland Sports ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 28.9 4AClaudia WarrenWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
300 Metres (Standard: 47.00)
 40.36 2h1Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACSportcity11 Jul 
 41.5 1AGracelyn KendeckCroydon HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 42.4 1AJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 42.7 3AJulia NewmanSutton & District ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 42.7 2ALily-Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 42.89 2ASienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesMile End5 Jun 
 43.05 1ALilah UnwinReigate Priory ACGuildford17 Jul 
 43.48 2Sophie LongSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 43.49 2Elin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston1 Aug 
 44.1 1AMabel-Rose ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 44.3 1ASophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 44.4 2AAnna ForsterHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 44.41 3Josie PerrinKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 44.44 1BAnna MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 44.46 1h1Emily HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACKingston1 Aug 
 44.6 1BTabitha BrownGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 44.7 --Grace ConnorGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 44.8 1ALily KingEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 44.86 4Katie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston1 Aug 
 44.90 2h1Khelya EkweHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 44.9 3ARuby MassonHolland Sports ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 44.9 1BLucy WrightHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 44.92 3Bethan HadinghamEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 45.00 3AAnnabelle ThorntonWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
 45.12 5h2Emillie EdwardsBracknell ACKingston1 Aug 
 45.32 mx1h2Estee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 45.7 5AEmmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford4 Jul 
 45.7 5ARobin SimonsGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell15 Aug 
 46.00 4ACharlotte GurneyHercules Wimbledon ACKi26 Jun 
 46.0 2AClaudia WarrenWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 46.2 1BAnna ForsterHerne Hill HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 46.3 5ASophie BaileyHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 46.4 3AElla HendersonWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 46.46 4AIsabel CaamanoCamberley & District ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 46.5 1BRosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 46.69 mx3h4Sienna YoungSouth London HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00)
 2:15.51 1h1Lilah UnwinReigate Priory ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:17.03 2h1Estee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 2:17.17 1Summer ChapmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston22 Aug 
 2:19.30 4h1Robin SimonsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:19.46 3Katie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston1 Aug 
 2:19.60 3ELottie QuinnAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:19.77 5h1Emmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:20.12 mx7h2Lucy WrightHerne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)12 Sep 
 2:21.52 mx4h7Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 May 
 2:22.1 1ALauren TaylorCamberley & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 2:23.20 7India BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 2:23.44 1Tabitha BrownGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley12 Jun 
 2:23.5 5Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACGuildford 16 May 
 2:23.64 mx2h6Abbey JeffcoatHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 2:23.9 1BKatie FossCrawley ACCrawley5 Jun 
 2:24.39 8Amy CooperWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston1 Aug 
 2:27.06 2AElla ScraseReigate Priory ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 2:27.07 2h1Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley25 Apr 
 2:27.9 mx1h7Charlotte GurneyHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park22 May 
 2:28.76 4h2Ella HendersonWalton ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:28.83 8Anna ForsterHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park12 Jun 
 2:29.18 8h1Lucy WrightHerne Hill HarriersBromley11 Apr 
 2:29.55 8h1Ava ClarkSouth London HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 2:30.19 mx3h12Ruby MassonHolland Sports ACBromley22 May 
 2:30.70 5h2Ariana ShalaHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:30.8 2BGrace EminsonHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:31.1 1AJulia NewmanSutton & District ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:31.61 1h3Georgina CarringtonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:31.66 mx3h6Izzy PerryHerne Hill HarriersWormwood Scrubs7 Jul 
 2:31.9 2PElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 May 
 2:32.2 1nsEla PembertonHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 2:32.4 2BJemima StynesWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 2:32.61 3AJosephine PerrinKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 17 Jul 
 2:32.61 mx1h3Orla CarrollHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 2:32.8 2AEva PayneGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 2:33.3 3AAlexa RogersHolland Sports ACCrawley5 Jun 
 2:33.4 2BStephanie MassieWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton4 Sep 
 2:33.7 3AEvie BedfordWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 2:34.0 2nsAVivi MarshallHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:34.05 4h2Violet OllerheadSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 2:34.06 PLily-Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 2:34.1 5AGrace ConnorGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 2:34.2 2nsAAbigail BushellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 2:34.2 mx1h10Libby CantwellEpsom & Ewell HarriersBattersea Park22 May 
 2:34.5 3ALottie HarveyHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 2:34.7 2BSophia BryantReigate Priory ACKingston5 Jun 
 2:35.4 2AElin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:35.6 3AMaisie WatesDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:35.8 3nsASophie ConwayHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:35.83 PJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 2:36.38 4h3Charlotte GurneyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:36.68 1JMadison EmmentWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACMilton Keynes5 Jun 
 2:36.8 1nsMaia MorrellSouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 2:36.86 mx4h6Eva O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersWormwood Scrubs7 Jul 
 2:36.90 mx7h2Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersWormwood Scrubs9 Jun 
 2:37.2 8Isla NaidooEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 16 May 
 2:37.42 7h2Elizabeth ThompsonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:37.5 mx5h2Emily HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 1 Jun 
 2:37.6 4nsAma KwatengWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 2:37.8 7PSienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesLee Valley27 Jun 
 2:37.8 1AJessica BoothSouth London HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 2:38.9 3BCharlotte ConwayHercules Wimbledon ACKingston26 Jun 
 2:39.52 2h4Beatrice QuayeSouth London HarriersEltham23 Jun 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00)
 4:40.83 mx4r4Lottie QuinnAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot4 Aug 
 4:41.88 2Katie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston22 Aug 
 4:42.24 3Lottie QuinnAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston22 Aug 
 4:53.7 mx2r4Abbey JeffcoatHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park22 May 
 4:54.39 mx3r3Emmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot4 Aug 
 4:54.81 mx11h3Sophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 4:55.4 2ASummer ChapmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGuildford4 Jul 
 4:56.27 mx3r3Lilah UnwinReigate Priory ACWatford28 Jul 
 4:57.82 3h2Lucy WrightHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 4:58.68 mx7r3Robin SimonsGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot4 Aug 
 4:58.81 mx12rFFlorence WhiteEpsom & Ewell HarriersAldershot31 May 
 4:58.99 4Izzy PerryHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park12 Jun 
 4:59.52 5Grace EminsonHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park12 Jun 
 5:00.02 mx8r3Katie FossCrawley ACLewes26 May 
 5:00.14 6Eva MaignanSouth London HarriersBattersea Park12 Jun 
 5:01.1 2AEmmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 5:01.6 3Annice KempSouth London HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 5:01.8 1AFlorence WhiteEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 5:03.56 5h2India BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 5:04.46 mx10r2Orla CarrollHerne Hill HarriersEltham23 Jun 
 5:04.7 5Zara GirlingEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 5:05.14 7Abbey JeffcoatHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park12 Jun 
 5:06.14 9rEOrla CarrollHerne Hill HarriersEltham14 Jul 
 5:07.8 2AShakila KeableReigate Priory ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 5:09.3 2AAbigail BushellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:09.56 mx3r1Charlotte GurneyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 5:10.4 1AKatie FossCrawley ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 5:11.2 8Eloisa SymondsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston31 Jul 
 5:12.7 3AEvie BedfordWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:13.0 2nsVivi MarshallHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 5:13.7 mx11r4Grace O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park22 May 
 5:14.6 2BEva PayneGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:15.0 4AAlexa RogersHolland Sports ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:15.0 9Stephanie MassieWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston31 Jul 
 5:16.0 mx4r6Eva O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park22 May 
 5:16.14 mx10r£Rosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 5:16.3 1nsLibby CantwellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 5:16.6 1BIsla NaidooEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 5:16.76 mx12r6Madison EmmentWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBromley22 May 
 5:17.6 10Eva O'Hanlon Herne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 5:18.1 11Grace O'HanlonHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 5:18.23 mx5rLAmy CooperWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACMilton Keynes5 Jun 
 5:18.6 4AHarriette BrooksCamberley & District ACBracknell15 Aug 
 5:18.65 mx12r3Anna ForsterHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 5:20.8 2ACharlotte ConwayHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 5:22.67 mx7r1Sophie ConwayHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 5:23.71 10Zoha Fatimah JethaCroydon HarriersBattersea Park12 Jun 
 5:24.33 mx2r1Ariana ShalaHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton16 May 
1 Mile (Standard: 7:00.00)
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00)
 11.48/0.1 2h2Elin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston21 Aug 
 11.7 2PArabella WilsonWinchester & District ACLee Valley27 Jun 
 11.72/1.0 2ASienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesMile End5 Jun 
 11.9 3PAmber BloomfieldCroydon HarriersKingston31 May 
 12.2 1ATochi DavidsCroydon HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 12.23/0.3 1h4Gracelyn KendeckCroydon HarriersBr22 May 
 12.24/0.1 5h2Laura KersleyWoking ACKingston21 Aug 
 12.3 1AJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 12.4 1AEstee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 12.7 2AJulia NewmanSutton & District ACKingston26 Jun 
 12.7 1ASamantha GoodGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell15 Aug 
 12.9 2AEsme FinchGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 12.99 PElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath3 Jul 
 13.0 3AAllegra EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.05 4Nerys TullettSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 13.1 2BJare SalamiEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.1 1ns1Anna MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford4 Jul 
 13.4 2BErin ChandlerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.7 2APhoebe KempSouth London HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 13.9 13PIsabel CaamanoCamberley & District ACKingston31 May 
 14.0 4ARosalie LabanHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
High Jump (Standard: 1.35m [4ft 5in])
 1.60 1Mabel-Rose ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park12 Jun 
 1.55 2AEstee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 1.50 1AElin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 1.50 1ATochi DavidsCroydon HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 1.50 1AIsabel CaamanoCamberley & District ACGuildford17 Jul 
 1.47 3PArabella WilsonWinchester & District ACLee Valley27 Jun 
 1.46 1AJulia NewmanSutton & District ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 1.45 3ASienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesMile End5 Jun 
 1.45 2AEmmeline OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot6 Jun 
 1.45 1BEmily Bokor-IngramGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 1.45 1Tabitha WilliamsonSurrey SchoolsWinchester27 Jul 
 1.45 2AAnnabelle ThorntonWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.41 1BAmber BloomfieldCroydon HarriersCarshalton5 May 
 1.40 6ALilly WoodwardSouth London HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 1.40 2Mya CartwrightSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 1.40 2AElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 1.40 3AIndia BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 1.40 1BSamantha GoodGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 1.37 10PJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 May 
 1.35 2BAnnice KempSouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 1.35 5ABethan NorvillKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in])
 2.25 1ABethan NorvillKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 2.00 2ASamantha GoodGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m [14ft0in])
 5.58/3.6 w3Sienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesSportcity11 Jul 
 5.53 1PSienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesKingston31 May 
 5.48 2Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACKingston21 Aug 
 5.08 2PElin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 May 
 5.05/1.2 9BIndiana MarshallWoking ACBromley22 May 
 5.00 1AJulia NewmanSutton & District ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 4.94 1BElla PughGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.94 1AJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.91/0.0 2AMabel-Rose ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 4.81 2AAnnabelle ThorntonWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.70/0.0 14Laura KersleyWoking ACKingston21 Aug 
 4.66 3ACalla LazouKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.63 1AKacey JohnsonCroydon HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 4.61 2AKatie McneilEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 4.59/1.1 1Elise RundleSurrey SchoolsReading12 Jun 
 4.58/-0.1 6Phoebe KempSouth London HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 4.51 1BAmber BloomfieldCroydon HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 4.49 12Isabel CaamanoCamberley & District ACBracknell29 May 
 4.46 1BChloe MaceCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 4.45 3AClaudia WarrenWaverley HarriersAldershot6 Jun 
 4.44 1nsAlice ClarkWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 4.44 1AKatie McNeilEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 4.42 2BFelicity HudsonHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 4.37 2AEmillie EdwardsBracknell ACBracknell4 Sep 
 4.27 2Lucy RogersSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 4.27/-0.1 9India BlakeyHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 4.25 2AAllegra EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
Shot Putt (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m [23ft0in])
 12.99 1AVictoria Alicante-KingHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 12.17 1PArabella WilsonWinchester & District ACLee Valley27 Jun 
 11.16 2PSienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesLee Valley26 Jun 
 9.56 3PJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 May 
 9.49 2Gabriella TcheukamCroydon HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 8.73 1AFreya UnderhillWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 8.60 3Estee NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 8.51 4PAmber BloomfieldCroydon HarriersKingston31 May 
 8.35 1AMatilda FarrarWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 8.11 5Julia SmithWaverley HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 7.78 1Onyinye ElumeluSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 7.70 2AMarcie BulmanWoking ACAldershot6 Jun 
 7.67 3ASinai WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 7.67 1AJulia NewmanSutton & District ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 7.61 2AIssaacha BoatswainHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 7.61 2AOluwatobi AderojuWalton ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 7.54 7Penelope CarterSouth London HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 7.43 1ACharis BorteySutton & District ACKingston26 Jun 
 7.40 2ABridget GyabengEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 7.30 3AIsabel CaamanoCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 7.30 2ALily-Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 7.28 1BDara PopoolaWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 31.90 1nsTilly FarrarWaverley HarriersBasingstoke19 Sep 
 25.13 2Charley WadeWaverley HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 23.30 3Alice ClarkWoking ACKingston1 Aug 
 22.95 1AVictoria Alicante-KingHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 21.54 1AFreya UnderhillWoking ACKingston5 Jun 
 20.49 2AEmily HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 19.51 1BSinai WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 19.15 5Biba MillsCrawley ACKingston1 Aug 
 18.45 1BMarcie BulmanWoking ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 17.39 1BEsme FinchGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 17.27 4Julia SmithWaverley HarriersGodalming8 Sep 
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 14.00m [46ft0in])
 16.99 3Emilia WazydragWoking ACAldershot25 Aug 
Javelin (500g) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 36.52 1AJessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 30.83 2Biba MillsCrawley ACKingston1 Aug 
 28.57 1Tabitha BrownGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 1 Jun 
 26.19 3Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACKingston1 Aug 
 25.61 4Marcie BulmanWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
 24.46 2ASophia SahaiHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 23.85 4Katie PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston1 Aug 
 19.86 1AGrace ConnorGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 19.80 1BPenelope CarterSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 19.43 3AKira ChanCamberley & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 18.66 4ACharley WadeWaverley HarriersAldershot6 Jun 
 18.38 3ALily-Rose BrownHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 17.54 4AJulia SmithWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 17.43 1BOrlaith ByrneGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 17.09 1ABridget GyabengEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
Pentathlon (U15G events) (Standard: 1500pts)
 3383 1Arabella WilsonWinchester & District ACLee Valley27 Jun 
 3057 1Sienna KiddNewham & Essex BeaglesKingston31 May 
 2890 3Elin RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 May 
 2711 1Jessica HowellsGuildford & Godalming ACHorspath3 Jul 
 2584 5Ella PughGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 May 
 2403 12Amber BloomfieldCroydon HarriersLee Valley27 Jun 
 2149 6Isabel CaamanoCamberley & District ACKingston31 May 
 1578 21Erin ChandlerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley26 May 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.