SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 24 September 2021
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2021 > U15B
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00)
 11.39/+3.0 w2r4Vittorio AnahCrawley ACWorthing1 Jun 
 11.5 1AIbukun AkintolaCroydon HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 11.60/+1.3 Vittorio AnahCrawley ACCrawley30 Aug 
 11.7 1ANoah RidgeonSutton & District ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 11.72/+2.3 w5h3Conor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACSports City7 Aug 
 11.75/0.8 2AIbukun AkintolaCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 11.79 3ANoah RidgeonSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 11.8 2ASerigne GueyeSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 11.83 4AConor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 11.84/0.8 2Luca AndersonHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 11.94/0.8 3Xavier TaylorWalton ACKingston31 Jul 
 12.0 1AShawn BellHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.0 3ARaphael GrantEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.02 1BShawn BellHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 12.1 2AMax SmithHolland Sports ACCrawley5 Jun 
 12.1 1BJack HarringtonCroydon HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.2 Jordan EbanksHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 12.2 Peter BennettSutton & District ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 12.2 1ASebastian FoxSutton & District ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 12.25/-0.8 2h1Jack HarringtonCroydon HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 12.28/-0.8 3h1Raphael GrantEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 12.3 2Luke HollisHaslemere Border ACPortsmouth12 Jun 
 12.3 2AHarrison TaylorCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 12.3 3ARyen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACDartford10 Jul 
 12.30 Billy GuestWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
 12.3 Jaylan Ryan-CokerCroydon HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.3 2AQuentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.4 Jayden Fiifi Atta-FynnCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 12.4 4ADominic FrankSutton & District ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.49 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 12.5 Cameron LeeSutton & District ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.51/-1.0 3h2Jaylan Ryan-CokerCroydon HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 12.54 3BSebastian FoxSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 12.57 Oliver BrownWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
 12.6 2AAngus StrachanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston5 Jun 
 12.6 4AMatthew OpokuHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 12.6 1nsJoseph Johnson-ColeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 12.65 2nsOmari KoromaBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 12.65 1nsJayden Fiifi Atta-FynnCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 12.67/+0.7 Angus StachanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley10 Apr 
 12.7 Oliver OwenSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 12.7 James GilmourHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 12.7 2BTanguy DurrntHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 12.7 5AAyomide BelloSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.75/-0.6 3h3Maxwell SmithHolland Sports ACKingston31 Jul 
 12.8 Javon BlakeHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 12.8 4AOliver BillinghamGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 12.8 Joshua ClintonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 12.8 Josiah Akoto-DwemohEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 12.8 3BJoshua OmotosoSutton & District ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 12.81 Scott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 12.86/-2.5 4r1Matthew EdwardsSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 12.86/-0.8 5h1Oliver BillinghamGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 Jul 
 12.88 5AMatthew OpokuHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 12.9 1BDarius LaneHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.9 Zephan Wilson-JonesSutton & District ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.0 Dylan LewisWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 13.0 Blaise Gethen SmithWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 13.0 Sheriff SillyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.0 4BHarry FindlayCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Aug 
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00)
 23.34 1ANoah RidgeonSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 23.40/+0.7 2Conor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston21 Aug 
 23.94 2AIbukun AkintolaCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 24.05 3AShawn BellHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 24.13/+0.7 5Vittorio AnahCrawley ACKingston18 Jul 
 24.34 2Xavier TaylorWalton ACKingston1 Aug 
 24.47 1BMarkos SchuchinskyHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 24.5 1ASerigne GueyeSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 24.6 1BSebastian FoxSutton & District ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 24.7 Luca AndersonHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 24.79 2BSebastian FoxSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 24.88/+0.7 1r6Luca AndersonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 25.0 James GilmourHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 25.0 Ryen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACErith17 Jul 
 25.3 2AMax SmithHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 25.3 1BRaphael GrantEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 25.4 Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACAldershot6 Jun 
 25.4 Oliver OwenSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 25.4 Jordan EbanksHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 25.4 2AJack HarringtonCroydon HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 25.4 1BJavon BlakeHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 25.43/+0.7 Max SmithHolland Sports ACCrawley4 Sep 
 25.46 3BJack HarringtonCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 25.50/-3.7 1William TaylorSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 25.57 5Oliver OwenSouth London HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 25.6 1nsDanny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 25.7 Giovanni MorosoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 25.7 2AOliver BillinghamGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 25.7 Dominic FrankSutton & District ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 25.71/-3.7 2Angus StrachanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 25.73 6Raphael GrantEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 25.84 5r2Max SmithHolland Sports ACCrawley30 Aug 
 26.1 Dylan SwanSutton & District ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 26.1 James WellsWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 26.1 2BJoseph Johnson-ColeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 26.18/-3.7 3Thomas BatemanSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 26.2 Darius LaneHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 26.23 Isaac AmankwaahWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
 26.3 Joshua ClintonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 26.30 Dylan LewisWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
 26.39 Blaise Gethen SmithWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
 26.4 3ATanguy DurrntHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 26.6 Billy TrumanSutton & District ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 26.6 1BBilly GuestWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 26.7 Joshua OmotosoSutton & District ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 26.72/-3.7 4Flynn RobertsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 26.8 3AMilo SealsReigate Priory ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 27.0 Louie Morris-SandersSutton & District ACCarshalton15 Aug 
300 Metres (Standard: 44.00)
 36.78 1Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACSports City8 Aug 
 37.69 1AConor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 38.33 1Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 38.41 1h2Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 38.72 2ASebastian FoxSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 38.8 1AShawn BellHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 38.93 2Shawn BellHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 39.1 2ASamuel StapleyReigate Priory ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 39.4 1BTomas HusseinCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 39.48 4Sebastian FoxSutton & District ACKingston31 Jul 
 39.8 1BRyen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACTonbridge8 Aug 
 39.9 Jediael YaredBelgrave HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 39.9 1AOliver BillinghamGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 39.99 2h1Sam FothergillHolland Sports ACKingston31 Jul 
 39.99 1BAdam NkosoHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 40.00 3h2Tomas HusseinCroydon HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 40.1 Danny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 40.1 Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 40.29 4Fred HakeHerne Hill HarriersKingston22 Aug 
 40.47 1BRyen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACMedway Park4 Sep 
 40.56 2BJavon BlakeHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 40.6 Archie PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 40.68 8Oliver BillinghamGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 Jul 
 40.9 Zavier ZinmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton10 Jul 
 40.9 James WellsWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 41.3 Drew GreylingWoking ACAldershot6 Jun 
 41.32 4h1Luke OryemWalton ACKingston21 Aug 
 41.45 1Danny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 41.45 5h1Isaac AmankwaahWalton ACKingston21 Aug 
 41.6 5AKyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 41.8 Dylan SwanSutton & District ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 41.8 Scott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 42.16 5AKyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 42.25 4BBilly TrumanSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 42.3 2BZephan Wilson JonesSutton & District ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 42.6 1BCiaran LyasHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 42.8 1BMilo SealsReigate Priory ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 42.89 2Sam BishopKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 42.9 2AFreddie Swinchin RewKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 43.1 Ethan Van HuyssteenSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 43.12 4AMattias McGillHolland Sports ACCrawley4 Sep 
 43.13 6h1Zephan Wilson-JonesSutton & District ACKingston31 Jul 
 43.2 Sheriff SillyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 43.6 Warren WilsonHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 43.6 2BAlexander WilsonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 43.71 Joshua ClintonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 43.89 Dylan O'CallaghanHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 44.0 Tom HarmerSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
400 Metres (Standard: 62.00)
 53.20 2r3Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersEltham4 Aug 
 58.27 4r2Fred HakeHerne Hill HarriersBromley23 Sep 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00)
 1:58.44 3r1Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersBromley13 Aug 
 2:03.43 1Samuel StapleyReigate Priory ACKingston1 Aug 
 2:05.94 3h3Sam LongHolland Sports ACKingston21 Aug 
 2:06.5 Tom HarmerSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:07.01 3Jacob JacquesEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 2:07.3 1AAlex LennonSutton & District ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:07.4 Archie PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:08.09 2r9Zavier ZinmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford11 Aug 
 2:10.55 2r5Jacob HuntHolland Sports ACDagenham26 Jun 
 2:11.20 3r5Joseph HuntHolland Sports ACDagenham26 Jun 
 2:11.3 Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:11.50 6Kyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 2:12.78 3Lewis JessupHolland Sports ACAshford12 Jun 
 2:12.78 3h3Josh PickenWaverley HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 2:13.04 4r2Alexander WilsonHerne Hill HarriersBromley13 Aug 
 2:13.11 mx2r8Harry CurrieWalton ACWatford8 Sep 
 2:13.45 Warren WilsonCamberley & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 2:13.85 4h3Benjy StreetHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:14.2 Josh MaguireHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:14.58 6h1Frederick HakeHerne Hill HarriersKingston21 Aug 
 2:15.52 Jediael YaredBelgrave HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 2:15.86 Drew GreylingWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
 2:16.0 2rALucas EbertBelgrave HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 2:16.0 Alexander DidaskalouWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton10 Jul 
 2:16.68 8r9Luke DanbySouth London HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 2:16.9 Max LorkeSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:16.92 3r6Jack PhillpottsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford11 Aug 
 2:18.41 6h3Aiden ElfordWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:18.7 Oskar AspinallWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 2:18.8 Marcus HibbinsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton10 Jul 
 2:19.4 3AJoshua Harwood-WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston5 Jun 
 2:19.4 3AFabien WhitelockHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:19.6 mx2r6Alexis DelaneyBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park22 May 
 2:20.07 2r2Max ReadSouth London HarriersEltham23 Jun 
 2:20.1 5AOliver WinterHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:20.5 mx3r5Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park22 May 
 2:20.8 Hugo KellyHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:20.9 Conor KellySurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
 2:20.9 Thomas TaylorWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton10 Jul 
 2:21.2 4rBSebastian CockerellBelgrave HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 2:21.22 3AThomas VealeHolland Sports ACCrawley4 Sep 
 2:21.44 5ATom DaviesHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 2:21.47 4h1Ethan NewellSutton & District ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:22.1 Matt WeiszHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:22.3 4AChristian BoydWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 2:22.34 Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACLee Valley26 May 
 2:22.4 mx1r2Oliver BillinghamGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jun 
 2:22.5 4AZeb BakerGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot22 Aug 
 2:23.5 1BCiaran LyasHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 2:23.66 mx1GWilliam WilsonCamberley & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:23.7 1BJoel LawrenceReigate Priory ACKingston5 Jun 
 2:24.54 1BBenjamin HilsonHolland Sports ACCrawley4 Sep 
 2:24.8 5AAbinadab PanchalinghamEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 2:24.82 7h3Oscar SinnettWoking ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:25.1 2BCallum Campbell-CurdWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 2:25.3 Sheriff SillyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:26.6 Kobi BlakeCroydon HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:26.62 Zach DredgeWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
 2.27.0 Joe McDonaldEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:27.48 mx7r9William MorrisonHolland Sports ACBromley22 May 
 2:27.6 1ATheo ShawGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:27.63 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 2:27.9 Charlie MayoDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:27.92 2r7Maximillian SimpsonBelgrave HarriersCrawley8 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00)
 4:11.18 2r3Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 4:13.33 1Alex LennonSutton & District ACKingston1 Aug 
 4:23.87 mx2r5Jediael YaredBelgrave HarriersWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:26.09 3Jacob HuntHolland Sports ACKingston1 Aug 
 4:27.80 mx8CTom HarmerSouth London HarriersEltham14 Jul 
 4:28.46 4Fabien WhitelockHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 4:29.06 9r9Alexander DidaskalouWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford25 Aug 
 4:29.4 Joseph HuntSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 4:30.12 8r5Jediael YaredBelgrave HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 4:30.64 10r5Luke DanbySouth London HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 4:32.11 mx2r2Sam LongHolland Sports ACCrawley30 Aug 
 4:32.77 4r1Marcus HibbinsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston12 Jun 
 4:33.17 mx2r4Zavier ZinmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot4 Aug 
 4:33.4 mx1r2Benjy StreetHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park22 May 
 4:34.17 mx4rDVictor HolstenEpsom & Ewell HarriersAldershot31 May 
 4:35.05 5Drew GreylingWoking ACKingston1 Aug 
 4:36.17 mx2r4Lewis JessupHolland Sports ACBromley22 May 
 4:36.50 6Alexander WilsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 4:38.14 mx2rDArchie PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersEltham23 Jun 
 4:38.16 mx2r4Lucas EbertBelgrave HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 4:38.33 6r1Taylor SamsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 4:39.10 3h2Ibrahim Mohamed AchchiHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 4:39.55 8r1Kyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 4:40.03 8Daniel SimpsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston22 Aug 
 4:40.29 mx5r4Sebastian CockerellBelgrave HarriersWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:41.18 mx6r5Jack PhillpottsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBromley22 May 
 4:41.7 Ethan WalshDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 4:42.21 mx8r4Ronan McArdleHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:42.46 8Hugo KellyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston1 Aug 
 4:43.14 mx1r2Jack HobdenHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:43.54 mx7DWarren WilsonHerne Hill HarriersEltham14 Jul 
 4:43.70 10Jack HobdenHercules Wimbledon ACKingston1 Aug 
 4:44.09 5h2Thomas VealeHolland Sports ACKingston31 Jul 
 4:44.39 mx1r3Oliver WinterHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:44.47 10r1Max LorkeSouth London HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 4:44.8 2BFred HakeHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 4:44.93 mx2rFRafferty HerdAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot31 May 
 4:45.58 11r1Thomas TaylorWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston12 Jun 
 4:47.0 Sean MarcusGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Jul 
 4:48.61 7h2Ronan McArdleHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 4:48.65 mx1r2Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HarriersEltham23 Jun 
 4:50.00 mx2r3Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 4:50.3 1BTom DaviesHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 4:51.44 mx4r6Ciaran LyasHolland Sports ACBromley22 May 
 4:51.70 6h1Sebastian CockerellBelgrave HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 4:52.2 4AEthan NewellSutton & District ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 4:52.31 mx2r2Oliver HoldenHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:52.64 6r2Euan WillisReigate Priory ACBromley11 Apr 
 4:52.7 2BBenjy CarrEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 4:52.76 mx11r4Josh MaguireHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:52.77 mx1r1Matt WeiszHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:52.81 Oskar AspinallWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
 4:52.88 mx9r3Ben WhyattSouth London HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 4:53.35 7h1Oliver HoldenHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 4:53.48 mx3r2Oliver WarbeyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:53.8 mx4r2Oscar LahsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jun 
 4:55.12 8h1Oliver WinterHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 4:55.13 mx2r2Noah FindellSouth London HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 4:57.2 3BChristopher CullSutton & District ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 4:57.52 9h1William WilsonCamberley & District ACKingston31 Jul 
 4:58.5 Tom HookEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 4:58.7 Christian BoydWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 4:59.66 4r2Luca LupiWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
 5:00.62 5r2Archie RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston12 Jun 
 5:00.83 mx6r3Alexis DelaneyBelgrave HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 5:00.86 mx7r3Matthew YoungHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton16 May 
 5:03.0 Oscar SinnettWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 5:04.71 1r4Benjamin HilsonHolland Sports ACCrawley30 Aug 
 5:04.9 mx4rEBenjamin EveringhamCamberley & District ACAldershot28 Apr 
 5:05.5 3BRory OrsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 5:05.9 Max ReadSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 5:05.98 2BEwan MurphyHolland Sports ACCrawley4 Sep 
 5:08.5 Michael BanksHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
1 Mile (Standard: 6:15.0)
 4:59.09 6Tom HarmerSouth London HarriersWormwood Scrubs22 Aug 
 5:08.8 mx1r8Daniel SimpsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell26 Aug 
 5:10.43 mx8r5Oliver WinterHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon28 Jul 
 5:13.45 mx11r6Hugo KellyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon28 Jul 
 5:13.8 mx6r8Elliott ManningEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell26 Aug 
 5:17.12 mx11r5Ronan McArdleHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon28 Jul 
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00)
 9:26.87 mx8r2Alex LennonSutton & District ACTonbridge30 Aug 
 9:51.64 1Joseph HuntHolland Sports ACKingston1 Aug 
 10:01.56 2Alexander DidaskalouWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston1 Aug 
 10:09.88 mx1r3Victor HolstenEpsom & Ewell HarriersBromley22 May 
 10:10.66 mx10r2Luke DanbyHolland Sports ACTonbridge30 Aug 
 10:14.28 mx8r4Oliver WinterHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon1 May 
 10:14.41 3Marcus HibbinsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston1 Aug 
 10:16.36 mx9r4Ronan McArdleHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon1 May 
 10:33.30 mx4r3Hugo KellyHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon1 May 
 10:36.73 mx1r2Benjy CarrEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 10:40.40 mx10r3Tom DaviesHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon1 May 
 10:43.0 mx4rBThomas TaylorWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot28 Apr 
 10:44.03 4Benjy CarrEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 11:03.20 mx12r3Noah FernandezHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon1 May 
 11:04.00 mx13h3Matthew YoungHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon1 May 
 11:09.4 mx11rBWilliam WilsonCamberley & District ACAldershot28 Apr 
 11:14.69 mx13r4Michael BanksHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon1 May 
 11:27.64 mx9r3Ewan MurphyHolland Sports ACBromley22 May 
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50)
 11.6 1ASonny BlackburnKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 11.73/-0.3 4Vittorio AnahCrawley ACKingston21 Aug 
 11.87/+1.4 2Sonny BlackburnKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley24 Jul 
 12.06 James QueenWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
 12.3 Conor KellySurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
 12.64/0.0 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 12.67/+2.1 wKeeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 12.8 1AKeeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 12.9 2ADanny TrowellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.0 1h5Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACLee Valley26 May 
 13.01/0.0 1Dylan KalsiSouth London HarriersBattersea Park12 Jun 
 13.1 1AHarry FindlayCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 13.1 1BMax LeonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.14 1Rhys ConlonWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
 13.19/0.0 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 13.29 2William OwenSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 13.3 2AScott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.32/+0.2 1Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersKettering21 Aug 
 13.45/0.0 Scott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 13.48/-1.5 Sam BishopKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford17 Jul 
 13.5/+1.8 3Jaiden ElliotSurrey SchoolsReading12 Jun 
 13.6 1rADylan TaylorHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 14.0 2AFriso BoomsmaWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 14.01/-0.6 Dylan TaylorHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 14.36/-0.3 2h4Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 15.15/-1.2 4h3Orson MatthewsHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 15.2 Thomas GreenwoodSurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in])
 1.74 1AConor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 1.65 2Sebastian FoxSutton & District ACKingston31 Jul 
 1.60 2ARyen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACErith17 Jul 
 1.57 1AKeeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 1.55 3=Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACLee Valley26 May 
 1.55 2AOliver BrownWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
 1.54 3Finlay RoweSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 1.53 James CelliersHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 1.50 3AMax SmithHolland Sports ACCrawley5 Jun 
 1.50 2AHarry JuppSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 1.48 Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 1.47 2AJustin CollinsReigate Priory ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.47 1AFriso BoomsmaWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.45 Max LeonEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 1.45 James BrookesHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 1.45 3ANathan StocksGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 1.45 Josh MaguireHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 1.45 6Zephan Wilson JonesSutton & District ACKingston31 Jul 
 1.45 Scott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 1.44 13=Thomas GreenwoodSurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
 1.40 13=Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 1.40 13=Jediael YaredBelgrave HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 1.40 2BGiovanni MorosoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston5 Jun 
 1.40 Connor SmalboneGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Jul 
 1.40 Dylan TaylorHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 1.40 1BOscar FloodGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 1.40 Archie RowanWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 1.40 2ALiam WarneHolland Sports ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 1.40 4ATanguy DurrntHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 1.39 Ewan MurphyHolland Sports ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 1.39 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 1.39 Benny PocockEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in])
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in])
 5.59 1AHarrison TaylorCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 5.57/+1.9 1Ethan Van HuyssteenSouth London HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 5.52 3Conor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley26 Jun 
 5.49 1AOliver BillinghamGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 5.42/+3.9 w1pBVittorio AnahCrawley ACCrawley8 May 
 5.20 1AVittorio AnahCrawley ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 5.19 Oliver OwenSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 5.15 1AZephan Wilson JonesSutton & District ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 5.14 2ABlaise Gethen SmithWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 5.13 1BMarkos SchuchinskyHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 5.10/+0.4 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 5.07 5Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACLee Valley26 May 
 5.01 1ATomas HusseinCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 4.99 6Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 4.95/+0.8 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 4.90/+2.7 w2Colin LiSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 4.88 1BCalvin CookeSutton & District ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 4.87 Dylan TaylorHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 4.86 Flynn RobertsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 4.80/+3.1 wHarry FindlayCamberley & District ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 4.76/+0.4 Scott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 4.64 Dylan LewisWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
 4.63 2AAdam NkosoHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 4.63/0.0 12Ryan YapHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Aug 
 4.60 Benny PocockEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in])
 12.24/+1.3 1Mattao Bougel-KotlarSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
 12.18/+0.5 1Vittorio AnahCrawley ACCrawley30 Aug 
Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in])
 16.00 1Alexander AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersSports City8 Aug 
 13.48 Omari Jackson-WhyteHerne Hill HarriersSports City11 Jul 
 11.30 2Conor KellySurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
 11.06 2ATate WilliamsSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 9.96 Hugo BlackwoodGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 9.68 3Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACLee Valley26 May 
 9.68 1Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACAldershot25 Aug 
 9.47 3AJaylan Ryan-CokerCroydon HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 9.25 2Jonathan LaiCamberley & District ACAldershot6 Jun 
 8.84 9Thomas GreenwoodSurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
 8.52 4Torin RamsayHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 8.46 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 8.32 Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Jul 
 8.15 Scott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 8.07 Nathan StocksGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in])
 27.77 1James WellsWaverley HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 26.24 1AQuentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 25.31 Harrison TaylorCamberley & District ACKingston8 May 
 25.07 1ATorin RamsayHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 24.18 1AAlexander AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 23.53 1BHugo BlackwoodGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 21.26 3ATanguy DurrntHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 20.73 1AJonathan LaiCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 20.60 2AJoshua PonertCamberley & District ACCarshalton4 Sep 
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 42.02 1Hugo BlackwoodGuildford & Godalming ACKingston21 Aug 
 21.09 1AOmari Jackson-WhyteHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in])
 47.37 3George JohnsonSurrey SchoolsSports City7 Aug 
 45.26 1AHarrison TaylorCamberley & District ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 32.30 2Louis SimmonsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston12 Jun 
 30.26 1ATate WilliamsSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 28.98 1BHarry FindlayCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Aug 
 25.70 1BMax LorkeSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 24.92 3Dylan O'CallaghanHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 24.65 2BJonathan LaiCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 24.48 Fulton AshworthCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 24.38 1AQuentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 23.33 Zak DouceSutton & District ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 23.15 2ALiam WarneHolland Sports ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 22.93 1BRyen RennieBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACMedway Park4 Sep 
 22.72 Nathan StocksGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 22.48 2BIan Du ToitSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 22.10 4AEthan MooreCroydon HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts)
 2714pts 2Conor KellyHercules Wimbledon ACLee Valley27 Jun 
 2609pts 1Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 2309pts Noah RidgeonSutton & District ACLee Valley26 May 
 1971pts 2Quentin PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 1950pts 3Harry FindlayCamberley & District ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 1919pts 4Scott FozardGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 1794pts Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 1768pts Jediael YaredBelgrave HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 1642pts 17Thomas GreenwoodSurrey Schools1Lee Valley27 Jun 
 1484pts 5Warren WilsonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 1483pts Orson MatthewsHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 1429pts/+2.2 wBenny PocockEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 1269pts 7Alexander WilsonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 1255pts Ewan MurphyHolland Sports ACCarshalton11 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.