SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 23 August 2021
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2021 > U13G
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
75 Metres (Standard: 11.50)
 10.19 1AGrace NunnHolland Sports ACCrawley4 Sep 
 10.2 1AElla RennieHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 10.3 2AShivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 10.5 1ATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston5 Jun 
 10.5 2AOlivia HemingWoking ACKingston5 Jun 
 10.5 1nsAAda AmiakaCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 10.54 2AKelly AjayiCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 10.54 2AKelly AjayiCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 10.6 1nsAAma AmiakaCroydon HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 10.6 3AKatie LoveGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 10.6 2nsAKaia ZephirCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 10.7 1BAmelia SimonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 10.8 2nsAAbigail EvansSutton & District ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 10.8 5AAlice RidgeCamberley & District ACKingston5 Jun 
 10.8 1BBethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 10.80 2AEve GouldingReigate Priory ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 10.81 1BMia ReevesYoung Athletes Guildford 17 Jul 
 10.85 3ASara-Louise FordjourWoking ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 10.9 3ASydney HughesSutton & District ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 10.9 6ALayla DruryWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 10.9 4AElla SmithmierHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 11.0 1BSophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 11.0 3BArabella WhaitBracknell ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 11.0 1AEleanor BuckleWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 11.01 1nsAPoppy BeaumontWalton ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 11.1 3nsBLeona BirahindukaSutton & District ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 11.1 1Michelle Adeola (U11)Camberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 11.2 4nsAJasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 11.2 4ANeva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 11.2 1nsAElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 11.2 1BViolette HornzeeWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 11.23 1nsBAlessia MannaHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 11.29 2BAmy McLoughlinWalton ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 11.3 2nsASophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 11.3 4AAbbie StratfordWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 11.30 3BRose WalkerSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 11.34 2nsAAishwarya KajendraReigate Priory ACCrawley4 Sep 
 11.4 4BAllegra AdamsHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 11.4 1nsASienna AdamWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 11.42 1h7Bethany Staddon (U11)Young Athletes Winchester1 Jun 
 11.5 5BAlexandra BennettSutton & District ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 11.5 1nsBella Morgan (U11)Sutton & District ACKingston26 Jun 
 11.5 3nsAMaisie DaleHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 11.5 5Olivia Goff (U11)Waverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 11.5 1nsLisette Matthews (U11)Reigate Priory ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 11.5 8AKitty ScottGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell15 Aug 
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00)
 13.22/0.6 1Ella RennieHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 13.24/0.4 3Grace NunnHolland Sports ACKingston21 Aug 
 13.5 2ARachel MephamWalton ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 13.8 3AShivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 13.9 1nsBrooke HarrisonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.9 1BAmelia SimonHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 14.1 3AAda AmiakaCroydon HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 14.1 2APoppy BeaumontWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 14.1 2AAlice RidgeCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 14.1 1AOlivia HemingWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 14.1 1nsFlorence FreemanHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 14.1 2ATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 14.13/0.6 3Katie LoveGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 Jul 
 14.15/0.6 5Olivia KleinOptima RTKingston31 Jul 
 14.2 1h1Bethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 1 Jun 
 14.2 1AEve GouldingReigate Priory ACKingston26 Jun 
 14.2 2AEleanor BuckleWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 14.2 1AKelly AjayiCroydon HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 14.25 2h2Ella SmithmierHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 14.3 2BIsabelle WrightWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 14.3 4AEmily WinyardEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 14.39/-0.2 3ns1Natasha Combey (U11)Croydon HarriersBattersea Park14 Aug 
 14.4 2BEmily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 14.4 2nsOlivia SmithWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 14.4 2AMarly TaylorSouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 14.4 3BVanessa HopkinsEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 14.44/1.6 8h1.3Keira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACHarrow27 May 
 14.5 2h1Sophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 1 Jun 
 14.5 3nsKaia ZephirCroydon HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 14.5 3nsSara-Louise FordjourWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 14.58 4h1Holly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 Jul 
 14.59/-0.1 4h3Sophie BeaneWoking ACKingston31 Jul 
 14.59/-0.1 3h3Sydney HughesSutton & District ACKingston31 Jul 
 14.6 3BOlivia BarnesWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 14.6 1nsChloe MooreWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 14.6 2nsNicole MunozHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 14.6 1nsIzzy ArchboldWalton ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 14.66 6h6Aishwarya KajendraReigate Priory ACCrawley30 Aug 
 14.7 3AFreya WillisDorking Mole Valley ACKingston26 Jun 
 14.7 1BElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 14.74 5h1Arabella WhaitBracknell ACKingston31 Jul 
 14.79/0.3 7h3Allegra AdamsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston21 Aug 
 14.8 4AZara HughesSutton & District ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 14.87/-0.1 6h3Beatrice HansenWalton ACKingston31 Jul 
 14.88 5h2Amy McLoughlinWalton ACKingston31 Jul 
 14.90/1.2 5h3Lina OpelSouth London HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 14.9 4nsFrancesca WealWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 14.9 2BArabella EzekwugoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 14.9 5ALuchia NealWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 14.9 3BLola CooperSutton & District ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 15.0 3h1Sophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 1 Jun 
 15.0 2nsMatilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 15.0 2nsSophie LambEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
150 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
 19.4 1AGrace NunnHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 20.3 1AElla RennieHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 20.5 2AShivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 20.57 1ATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 17 Jul 
 20.9 1ARachel MephamWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 21.1 3=ABethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 21.17 2h4Olivia HemingWoking ACAldershot31 May 
 21.19 1BEmily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 21.36 1BKelly AjayiCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 21.44 2BGenevieve LoweKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 17 Jul 
 21.58 2AEve GouldingReigate Priory ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 21.65 2h1Alice RidgeCamberley & District ACAldershot4 Aug 
 21.7 1BAmelia SimonHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 21.71 3AKatie LoveGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 21.8 3AElla SmithmierHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 21.8 2BKaia ZephirCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 21.83/2.3 w2Keira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACHarrow27 May 
 21.86 4APoppy BeaumontWalton ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 21.9 5ASydney HughesSutton & District ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 22.1 5AElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell15 Aug 
 22.1 1BSophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 22.13 3BChloe MooreWoking ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 22.20 5AIsabelle WrightWoking ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 22.23 4ARose WalkerSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 22.26 3h1Keira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot4 Aug 
 22.3 2BAmy McLoughlinWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 22.5 2ns2Holly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 22.60 5h2Maya WatsonSouth London HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 22.72 4BFrancesca WealWalton ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 22.77 3Scarlett BrownWoking ACAldershot31 May 
 22.8 3h1Arabella WhaitBracknell ACBracknell8 May 
 22.8 6AMia ReevesWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00)
 27.38 1h2Grace NunnHolland Sports ACKingston1 Aug 
 27.60/-2.6 1Ella RennieHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 27.9 1ATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 28.28 2h1Elizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 28.4 2ARachel MephamWalton ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 28.5 1BBethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 28.6 2BKaia ZephirCroydon HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 28.86 3h1Shivelle MarshallCroydon HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 29.0 1AMatilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 29.1 2AAlice RidgeCamberley & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 29.2 1BFlorence FreemanHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 29.29/3.0 w4h3Elise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACHarrow13 May 
 29.4 1AKatie LoveGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 29.4 1AKelly AjayiCroydon HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 29.43 8hGElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot31 May 
 29.5 2AEmily WinyardEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 29.60 3h2Ada AmiakaCroydon HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 29.6 2ASophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 29.64 4h1Olivia KleinOptima RTKingston1 Aug 
 29.66 4h2Olivia HemingWoking ACKingston1 Aug 
 29.7 2BSophie LambEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 29.7 1BAmelia RowbothamKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 29.7 1nsElla SmithmierHercules Wimbledon ACKingston26 Jun 
 29.71 5h2Jasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 29.8 1AEleanor BuckleWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 29.9 1BAma AmiakaCroydon HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 30.0 1nsMaya RungusumySouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 30.0 3ASara-Louise FordjourWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 30.0 1nsNatasha Combey (U11)Croydon HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 30.05 2h3Holly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACKingston1 Aug 
 30.1 3AEve GouldingReigate Priory ACKingston26 Jun 
 30.2 4BIsabelle WrightWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 30.22/2.0 7h7Keira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACGillingham3 May 
 30.28 7h1Sydney HughesSutton & District ACKingston1 Aug 
 30.3 4ALayla DruryWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 30.4 3nsVanessa HopkinsEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 30.55 3h7Aishwarya KajendraReigate Priory ACCrawley30 Aug 
 30.6 2BAllegra AdamsHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 30.6 4AGenevieve LoweKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 30.67/0.8 3h1Francesca WealWalton ACWinchester1 Jun 
 30.7 2BChloe MooreWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 30.8 5ANeva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACKingston26 Jun 
 30.8 4ASienna CartwrightSouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 30.8 1nsIsabella HarrisonHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 30.8 3BSienna AdamWalton ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 30.9 3nsKate FrostWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 30.9 3BAmelia SimonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 31.0 1nsMaya JobbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00)
 2:23.7 2ALola RoakeWoking ACAldershot6 Jun 
 2:25.85 2Tia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 2:26.32 8hFPhoebe FullerWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:27.68 4GMaya JobbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:30.0 1AMatilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWinchester19 Sep 
 2:30.94 PSophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 2:31.0 2AOrla WrightHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:31.2 1h2Elise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACLee Valley13 Jun 
 2:31.4 1AEmily EastonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 2:31.5 2AAva McAndieHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 2:32.9 3AEmily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 2:33.3 1BOlivia BarnesWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 2:33.45 7h2Isabella HarrisonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston21 Aug 
 2:35.55 1nsAJosie HughesHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 2:35.60 4hIKatie EaldenGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot8 May 
 2:36.58 4h13Sophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 May 
 2:37.0 1BAmelia RowbothamKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 2:37.26 8h3Hannah PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston21 Aug 
 2:37.5 3nsSabrina Coppola JohansenWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 2:38.1 6h2Kitty ScottGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 1 Jun 
 2:38.1 2AIona AlexanderHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:38.9 3BFlorence MillsHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 2:39.3 3h10Emily DunipaceHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park22 May 
 2:39.6 3AIsla MurrayHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 2:39.9 1BSophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:40.4 5h10Olivia KleinThe StragglersBattersea Park22 May 
 2:40.5 1AMaya WatsonSouth London HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 2:41.0 6h10Enoki Calvert-Ansari (U11)Hercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park22 May 
 2:41.49 2BLayla DruryWalton ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 2:41.5 5AOlivia D'AlmeidaCroydon HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:41.54 PElizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 2:41.8 2AMatilda KotcheffEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:42.0 4ACleo GollingsWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 2:42.6 1BMia JessupHolland Sports ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:42.6 1nsALottie PaulWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 2:42.7 4BMaya RungusumySouth London HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:42.88 3BSophie PriceWoking ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 2:42.92 PEmily WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 2:43.0 7h9Allegra AdamsHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park22 May 
 2:43.54 PKeira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 2:43.8 1BInes MaignanSouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 2:45.31 4BPhoebe SmithKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 17 Jul 
 2:46.4 3AKeira BakerDorking Mole Valley ACKingston26 Jun 
 2:46.46 5Imogen FreemanWoking ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:46.5 1nsAAbigail EdieSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 2:46.9 4ACara NaidooEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 2:47.6 4AEve GouldingReigate Priory ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 2:47.7 9h2Jess Allen (U11)Young Athletes Aldershot25 Aug 
 2:48.2 1nsANeva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:49.34 7Hazel TennantCamberley & District ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:49.8 5hKFelicity Croucher (U11)Young Athletes Aldershot8 May 
 2:50.32 7h2Francesca WealWalton ACWinchester11 Apr 
 2:50.7 2nsMaeve MiniellyHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 2:50.8 3nsMartha EminsonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston26 Jun 
 2:50.8 2nsAPoppy ScottGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 2:51.43 8Charlotte ColemanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston31 Jul 
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00)
 3:53.9 1AMaya JobbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 3:56.81 1AOrla WrightHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 3:57.7 1BMatilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 3:58.41 1APhoebe FullerWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWormwood Scrubs5 Jun 
 4:00.3 1ALola RoakeWoking ACKingston5 Jun 
 4:02.0 2AEmily EastonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 4:02.1 2AKitty ScottGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell15 Aug 
 4:04.7 3AIsabella HarrisonHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 4:05.1 1BSophie JackHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 4:05.8 1BKatie EaldenGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 4:08.6 1nsATia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston5 Jun 
 4:11.1 2AJosie HughesHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 4:12.3 2nsALayla DruryWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 4:17.3 3AIsla MurrayHolland Sports ACCrawley5 Jun 
 4:20.1 1BMia JessupHolland Sports ACCrawley5 Jun 
 4:20.5 2BMae LossonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 4:21.50 3AIona AlexanderHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 4:22.10 1BPoppy ScottGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 4:23.9 1nsYoyo McCrohanYoung Athletes Guildford 4 Jul 
 4:24.7 2BFlora BayleyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 15 Aug 
 4:26.3 2BCharlotte JohnsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWinchester19 Sep 
 4:26.4 2BImogen FreemanWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4:26.7 4AHonor BarclayBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 4:27.4 5nsACleo GollingsWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 4:28.3 1BEllie StreetHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 4:30.3 3APoppy WilsonWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4:30.5 3ALottie PaulWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 4:31.7 4AFiona EbertBelgrave HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 4:33.2 8nsAOlivia BarnesWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
 4:33.5 10nsAKaia HesseyReigate Priory ACKingston5 Jun 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00)
 4:57.3 6h2Maya JobbinsAldershot, Farnham & District ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 5:04.3 4h5Orla WrightHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park22 May 
 5:04.74 4h2Matilda RobertsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot4 Aug 
 5:06.31 14h3Phoebe FullerWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot4 Aug 
 5:08.00 11h2Ava McAndieHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 5:08.94 5h2Sophie JackHerne Hill HarriersEltham14 Jul 
 5:12.4 2AKatie EaldenGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:12.6 1AKitty ScottGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 5:14.8 2AIsabella HarrisonHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 5:16.3 1nsSabrina Coppola JohansenWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:23.2 3h2Emily EastonGuildford & Godalming ACSt Clement19 Aug 
 5:23.7 3ALayla DruryWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:25.0 4AIona AlexanderHercules Wimbledon ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:27.3 3BMae LossonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:28.0 9h6Florence MillsHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park22 May 
 5:31.6 1BMaeve WilsonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 5:37.38 10h1Naomi Walmsley (U11)South London HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 5:38.09 11h1Matilda WelshSouth London HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 5:38.2 3nsFlora BayleyGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:38.7 3BEmily DunipaceHercules Wimbledon ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:38.7 4nsCleo GollingsWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:41.2 5nsPoppy WilsonWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 5:45.53 9h3Ellie StreetHolland Sports ACBromley11 Apr 
 5:47.42 9Amelia RowbothamKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston31 Jul 
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00)
 11.68 PElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 12.10/-0.7 1-Ama AmiakaCroydon HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 12.4 2AFlorence FreemanHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 12.69/-0.4 PKeira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 12.8 1AEmily EastonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 12.84/-0.7 3-Tyler WaltonWaverley HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 13.0 2ALayla DruryWalton ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 13.02/-0.7 4-Ada AmiakaCroydon HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 13.02 PElizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 13.1 1ABrooke HarrisonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.1 3ARiver CorbinSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 13.2 1nsSophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 13.26/-0.6 3h1-Marly TaylorSouth London HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 13.3 1BAbbie StratfordWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 13.4 3AJasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.40/-0.7 6-Arabella WhaitBracknell ACKingston31 Jul 
 13.4 2BSydney HughesSutton & District ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 13.6 1BLucy FloodGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 13.6 2A-Zara HughesSutton & District ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 13.65/-0.4 PRuby QuintyneSutton & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 13.66 2BGracie BroughSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 13.76/-0.4 PSophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 13.8 4ALara AntarKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 13.8 2BKate FrostWalton ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 13.99 PBethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 14.1 3ANeva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 14.1 1nsMyla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 14.17 PEmily WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 14.7 3AMia JohansenCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 14.86 3AIsla KinniburghReigate Priory ACGuildford 17 Jul 
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in])
 1.45 1AWillow ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACKingston26 Jun 
 1.45 1AAmelia RowbothamKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.44 1Olivia HemingWoking ACKingston31 Jul 
 1.40 PKeira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.35 2AChia BrownWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 1.35 1AAngelica KirbySutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 1.30 1BEmily WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 1.30 2AAva TalbotEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 1.30 1BKyra PembertonReigate Priory ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 1.29 PElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.29 PElizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.26 POlivia DohertyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.25 2AMarly TaylorSouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 1.25 1BErin MagillSouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 1.25 1AFlora BayleyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 1.25 1nsRiver CorbinSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 1.25 1BAbbie StratfordWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.20 4AAntonia BryndzaHerne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 1.20 1BEmily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 1.20 3AMegan BurroughsCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 1.20 1nsSophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 1.20 7Olivia KleinOptima Racing THendon10 Jul 
 1.20 4AMaeve WilsonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 1.20 3AArabella HowardCroydon HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 1.20 2BSophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 1.20 PRuby QuintyneSutton & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.17 PLuchia NealWaverley HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.17 P Bethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.15 2=nsElla GarnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 1.15 1BHolly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 1.15 1nsMyla Willard JacobsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 1.15 2ANicole MunozHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 1.15 1BSophie WrightHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m [12ft3in])
 4.55/-0.8 1Tia GarrardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 4.47 1AFlorence FreemanHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 4.30 1AGrace NunnHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 4.27 1AElla RennieHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 4.27 1nsAbbie StratfordWalton ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 4.26/+1.4 2Willow ScalesHercules Wimbledon ACKingston1 Aug 
 4.26 2AEleanor BuckleWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.23 2AAma AmiakaCroydon HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 4.22 1AMegan WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell15 Aug 
 4.21 1BAmelia SimonHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 4.21/+1.2 3Elizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 4.20 5Keira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot 25 Aug 
 4.11 2AKyra PembertonReigate Priory ACKingston26 Jun 
 4.07 1AChia BrownWalton ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 4.04 3ABeatrice HansenWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 4.03 3ADia SinghEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 4.01 7BFrancesca WealWalton ACWinchester1 Jun 
 4.01 1BNeva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 3.99/2.3 w7hBElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACHarrow13 May 
 3.98 2AOlivia HemingWoking ACKingston5 Jun 
 3.98 1BAda AmiakaCroydon HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 3.98 PSophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 3.98 PElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 3.93 1AMia ReevesYoung Athletes Aldershot18 Jul 
 3.92 1BGenevieve LoweKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford 17 Jul 
 3.87 1BSophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACKingston5 Jun 
 3.83 2BLara AntarKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston5 Jun 
 3.82/-1.7 8Ella SmithmierHercules Wimbledon ACKingston1 Aug 
 3.81 PEmily WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 3.79 3ASophia Scicchitano PuccioSutton & District ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 3.79/-0.8 9Jasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 3.78 3BRuby QuintyneSutton & District ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 3.77 2nsAmelia RowbothamKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 3.75 3nsHolly RyanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 3.75 5ARiver CorbinSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 3.74 4AIona AlexanderHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 3.73 2ASophie BeaneWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 3.73 3BEmily EastonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
Shot Putt (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m [17ft6in])
 10.11 2Elise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACKingston21 Aug 
 8.70 1ANeva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 8.23 3Elizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 7.94 1APoppy BeaumontWalton ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 7.91 6Hannah PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston21 Aug 
 6.89 PBethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 6.84 2AKeira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 6.53 1ASaran RaiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 6.49 1BMegan WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 6.11 3ASienna CartwrightSouth London HarriersKingston26 Jun 
 6.03 2AFlorence MillsHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 6.02 5AElla GarnerGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell15 Aug 
 5.97 4AEmily WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 5.91 3ASydney HughesSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 5.80 3AIsobel JonesWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 5.75 2AImogen FreemanWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 5.59 3AOrla WrightHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 5.56 3AChloe MooreWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 5.53 2AFreya WillisDorking Mole Valley ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 5.44 4AKeira JohnsonCamberley & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 5.41 3AAva TalbotEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 5.40 PRuby QuintyneSutton & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m [36ft0in])
 25.68 1AElla DanbyHolland Sports ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 22.31 2Neva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACKingston1 Aug 
 17.50 1AHannah PyeAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 16.99 1ALola RoakeWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 16.73 2AEmily WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 16.56 3Sophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACKingston1 Aug 
 16.36 1BIsobel JonesWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 16.20 3AMarly TaylorSouth London HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 14.73 4AHelena SvanstromKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton28 Aug 
 14.65 1BMegan WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 14.56 1BMia JessupHolland Sports ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 14.30 1AChia BrownWalton ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 13.82 1nsScarlett BrownWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 13.73 2AEstelle ClarkDorking Mole Valley ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 12.91 2AAnnie WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 12.81 1AIzzy BeaumontDorking Mole Valley ACKingston26 Jun 
 12.75 3ALibby JonesWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 12.52 2ADarcy FoleySutton & District ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 12.02 4ASophie RusheCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 11.87 3ARose LinsleyEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford 7 Aug 
 11.84 3AAutumn KeatesCamberley & District ACAldershot18 Jul 
 11.80 1nsElla GarnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 11.53 4ALucy FloodGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 11.50 1BAmelie AucklandGuildford & Godalming ACKingston26 Jun 
 11.41 1BEmily MilnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 7 Aug 
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m [44ft3in])
 32.79 1AElise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 26.75 1BMegan WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 24.55 2AIsobel JonesWoking ACGuildford 17 Jul 
 22.72 1AChia BrownWalton ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 20.20 2AElla DanbyHolland Sports ACCarshalton28 Aug 
 19.47 1nsBethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford 4 Jul 
 19.10 2AEve GouldingReigate Priory ACGuildford 7 Aug 
 18.89 3Jasmine NkosoHerne Hill HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 18.59 2AMegan BurroughsCamberley & District ACBracknell15 Aug 
 16.50 2BPoppy BeaumontWalton ACKingston26 Jun 
 15.81 4Sienna CartwrightSouth London HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 15.50 5Isobel FearnCrawley ACKingston1 Aug 
 15.48 2AArabella HowardCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 14.85 6Millie FearnCrawley ACKingston1 Aug 
Pentathlon (U13G events) (Standard: 1000pts)
 2449 1Elise ChristianGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 2140 2Keira OxleyGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1989 4Elizabeth GilliganWaverley HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1936 5Sophie HawthornGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1756 9Emily WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1743 10Sophie JenningsGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1582 13Ruby QuintyneSutton & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1477 14Bethan LewisGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1407 16Gracie BroughSutton & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1373 17Neva JansenHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1272 19Olivia DohertyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1140 20Luchia NealWaverley HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.