SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 20 September 2021
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2021 > U13B
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
 12.34/-2.5 2Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Aug 
 12.8 1AFarrell FabusiwaCroydon HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.12/-0.7 2Christiano AnahCrawley ACKingston1 Aug 
 13.2 2AMax OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.2 1BZico BlakeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.3 Mark OpukoHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 13.4 Edward BennettSutton & District ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 13.4 Samuel FullerHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 13.5 Matthieu LadureHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 13.5 1nsFreddie RickettsHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.60/-0.3 5h7Max OrchardReigate Priory ACBromley24 May 
 13.67/-0.7 3Michael MaguireReigate Priory ACKingston1 Aug 
 13.68/-0.7 4Riley BartonWalton ACKingston1 Aug 
 13.7 1AJoel Drakes-ThomasSouth London HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 13.74/-0.8 3h1Thomas MansellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston1 Aug 
 13.78/-0.7 5James McAvoyWalton ACKingston1 Aug 
 13.90/0.9 1h2Matthew WehrleHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton16 May 
 13.9 1nsAlec GilliganHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 14.1 1rBTelemachus CrichlowCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 14.1 1BOwen FirthWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 14.1 2ALucas RijnoudtEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 14.1 3AMatthew ThomasHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 14.2 3rADaniel AdjoviCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 14.2 2nsTorin CoxHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 14.2 2nsCaspian HolmesHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 14.29/-1.0 3h2Samuel ValcourtSouth London HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 14.3 2BLouis GibsonReigate Priory ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 14.3 1BAlfie BryanHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 14.4 3AAdam ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 14.5 4rASamuel KasamakiWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 14.5 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50)
 24.55/-0.8 1Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACKingston22 Aug 
 26.87/-1.7 1h2Christiano AnahCrawley ACKingston31 Jul 
 27.2 2AMax OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 27.2 1AFarrell FabusiwaCroydon HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 27.6 Samuel FullerHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 27.7 Otto De JongKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 27.8 1nsBuddy KedgleyReigate Priory ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 27.8 1BZico BlakeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 27.89/-1.6 2h1Leon FroudeWalton ACKingston31 Jul 
 28.00/-0.6 3Thomas MansellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 Jul 
 28.0 2AFreddie RickettsHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 28.1 Edward BennettSutton & District ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 28.16/-0.6 5Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 28.18/1.0 1h4Matthew WehrleHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton16 May 
 28.6 1AJoel Drakes-ThomasSouth London HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 28.8 2rBDaniel AdjoviCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 28.84/2.0 2h3Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 28.9 2ALucas RijnoudtEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 28.90/-1.7 4h2Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 28.99/2.0 3h3Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 29.1 4rATelemachus CrichlowCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
 29.1 2nsAlec GilliganCarshalton24 Jul 
 29.2 Erik BertheussenEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 29.34/-1.7 5h2Louis FrostGuildford & Godalming ACKingston31 Jul 
 29.5 Louis GibsonReigate Priory ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 29.5 1BNicholas AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 29.5 1BTorin CoxHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 29.9 Joseph Ely-JohnstonSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 30.1 Ethan ElseReigate Priory ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 30.1 Ben TaylorHolland Sports ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 30.3 2ACharlie WareingWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 30.4 2AOscar LeonardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 30.5 Jack McLennanHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 30.5 Lashawn HenryCroydon HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00)
 2:11.55 1Jake MeyburghWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston22 Aug 
 2:17.7 Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:18.16 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACBromley11 Apr 
 2:19.41 1Harry KleinThe StragglersKingston31 Jul 
 2:19.6 1ABuddy KedgleyReigate Priory ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:20.17 1AThomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 2:21.2 Erik BertheussenEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:21.2 1AMax ReglarHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:21.5 1AHiro EnslinSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:22.69 3Luke AttfieldHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 2:23.40 2AJack McLennanHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 2:25.7 3AOtto De JongKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:25.76 2AAdam ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford17 Jul 
 2:28.3 4ADylan MorrisonWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 2:28.89 3AJosh CassGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 2:29.32 Dylan GilliesHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 2:30.66 9GDaniel OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot7 Jul 
 2:31.0 3AHarvey O'SheaEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:32.21 mx2r3Lucas HeathHerne Hill HarriersStratford (CT)12 Sep 
 2:33.3 Joseph Ely-JohnstonSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:33.68 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 2:33.8 3ABen TaylorHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 2:33.8 1BTheo TaylorHolland Sports ACTonbridge18 Jul 
 2:33.91 Alfie BryanHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 2:34.2 Ewan SoneSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:34.3 1ARaffi FrenchSouth London HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 2:34.6 1AYaseen AldenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 2:34.7 4r3Caden Rogers EverittWoking ACAldershot25 Aug 
 2:34.9 Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:35.13 Blas Rivero-StevenetWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot31 May 
 2:35.2 Befekadu CranwellHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park22 May 
 2:35.24 5APaul WebbWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
 2:35.30 7Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 2:35.98 8William WeyhamSouth London HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 2:36.72 Edward FavellSouth London HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 2:36.8 Pieter Ten CateSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:37.5 Max WilliamsHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park22 May 
 2:37.5 George StebbingsSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 2:37.7 Josh JarvisWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot8 May 
 2:37.7 1r2Eddie WilsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 May 
 2:38.2 4AHarry AllenHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park17 Jul 
 2:38.8 3AThomas EvansHolland Sports ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 2:39.0 3ACharlie WareingWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 2:39.4 1BJack DormerWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 2:39.92 1BEthan ElseReigate Priory ACGuildford17 Jul 
 2:40.41 10Sammy HobdenHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 2:40.7 2BEddie FavellSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:41.17 Jack WesleyHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon1 May 
 2:41.25 mx5r2Theo Edwards-DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACWinchester27 Jul 
 2:42.3 2r2Telemachus CrichlowCamberley & District ACGuildford16 May 
 2:42.6 3BAlexander KingEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 2:43.4 5rAPhilip O'HaraCamberley & District ACAldershot6 Jun 
 2:43.8 Albert MountWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 2:44.10 Harry AllenHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon1 May 
 2:44.5 3BJacob LoombeHolland Sports ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 2:44.7 3r1George VickersYoung Athletes Guildford16 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00)
 4:28.16 mx7r5Jake MeyburghWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAldershot4 Aug 
 4:34.60 1Jake MeyburghWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston31 Jul 
 4:48.37 6h4Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 4:52.46 2Thomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACKingston31 Jul 
 4:54.02 1r2Jack McLennanHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 4:55.70 mx4r3Daniel OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot4 Aug 
 4:56.31 5r3Sam DysonHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 4:56.47 2r2Harry KleinThe StragglersEltham14 Jul 
 4:56.50 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACBromley22 May 
 4:57.5 Dylan GilliesHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 5:02.2 Luke AttfieldHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 5:04.52 Daniel OrbellAldershot, Farnham & District ACLee Valley10 Apr 
 5:04.6 1AErik BertheussenEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 5:04.8 Harvey O'SheaEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 5:05.3 Zachary ElliottHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park22 May 
 5:08.86 8r3Blas Rivero-StevenetWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford25 Aug 
 5:09.9 1r1Josh CassGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jun 
 5:10.79 7r2Lucas HeathHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 5:12.1 Raffi FrenchSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 5:12.18 8r2Alfie BryanHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 5:12.8 2AHarry AllenHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 5:13.39 Harry AllenHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon28 Jul 
 5:14.91 2r1Ewan SoneSouth London HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 5:16.3 Edward FavellSouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 5:18.29 11r2Edward FavellSouth London HarriersEltham23 Jun 
 5:20.1 3rAFinnian ConnellyWaverley HarriersAldershot6 Jun 
 5:21.8 Finley ShaughnessySouth London HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 5:23.1 3r1Benjamin EverettGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford1 Jun 
 5:24.90 4r1Aaron MorrellSouth London HarriersCoulsdon8 Sep 
 5:26.66 Josh JarvisWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBromley22 May 
 5:27.61 mx4r1Caden Rogers-EverittWoking ACAldershot4 Aug 
 5:27.9 2BWilliam WeyhamSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 5:29.5 2BCharlie WareingWaverley HarriersAldershot6 Jun 
 5:30.40 9h2Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton16 May 
 5:31.60 George MacklinHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon2 Jun 
 5:32.3 3ACaden Rogers EverittWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
 5:38.28 7Charlie ThompsonHolland Sports ACKingston31 Jul 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00)
 12.14/+2.3 wMax OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 12.2 1AMax OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 13.6 Otto De JongKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 14.0 1AThomas WhortonHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 14.1 Telemachus CrichlowCamberley & District ACEton10 Jul 
 14.2 2ASolomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 14.37/+2.3 wSolomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 14.4 1AMax ReglarHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 15.02/-1.5 2AThomas MansellGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 15.2 1BCaspian HolmesHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 15.2 4AAlex GilesCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 15.29/-1.5 3ALogan JacquesWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
 15.8 Alastair FordyceReigate Priory ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 15.87/+2.3 wLucas HeathHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 16.1 1AHayden WattsSouth London HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 16.2 3APaul WebbWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 16.54/+2.3 wAlex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 17.0 2ALucas HeathHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in)
 1.60 1AElliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon23 May 
 1.45 2ASamuel JamesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 1.44 Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 1.40 Max ReglarHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 1.38 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 1.35 George TaylorGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 1.33 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACTonbridge30 Aug 
 1.32 Lucas HeathHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 1.30 1BOscar LeonardKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 1.25 2ARishan ShankarCroydon HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 1.25 2Douglas BuntingHolland Sports ACCrawley30 Aug 
 1.20 Isaac BodenGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 1.20 Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 1.20 3ATai-Maree MartinSutton & District ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 1.20 3AFinn AuchinclossHolland Sports ACCrawley4 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in])
 5.10/+2.3 wMax OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 5.05/+0.7 1Michael MaguireReigate Priory ACKingston22 Aug 
 4.99 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACGuildford17 Jul 
 4.71 1AZico BlakeHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 4.65 Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 4.55 1AElliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 4.50 2ALouis FrostGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.44 2AAdam ClaudetKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 4.44/+2.1 wSolomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 4.43 Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton5 Jun 
 4.25 2AThomas MansellGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Jul 
 4.21 1BLouis GibsonReigate Priory ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 4.12 Alastair FordyceReigate Priory ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 4.10 3ABenjamin EveretteGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 4.07 Samuel FullerHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon10 Jul 
 4.07 3ATom GuestWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.04 Matthew WehrleHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
 4.03/+0.4 10Nicholas AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersKingston22 Aug 
 4.03 1BRiley BartonWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 4.02 5Samuel JamesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston31 Jul 
Shot Putt (3kg) (Standard: 5.80m [19ft0in])
 9.65 1Elliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon30 May 
 8.56 3Romer JosuĂ© Perez TrocheSutton & District ACWimbledon30 May 
 8.54 1Ryan SmithWaverley HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 8.18 1AFarrell FabusiwaCroydon HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 7.96 1ALucas De La ToucheWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 7.46 1ALeon FroudeWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
 7.32 2AGeorge TaylorGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 7.15 Max OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 7.10 2AJack DormerWoking ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 7.05 2ASebastian KembleSutton & District ACBattersea Park4 Sep 
 6.59 3AMatthieu LadureHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Sep 
 6.54 2AOliver BarneyCamberley & District ACAldershot27 Jun 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m [39ft3in])
 22.84 1Ryan SmithWaverley HarriersKingston1 Aug 
 16.97 2Eddie WilsonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston1 Aug 
 16.51 1ASamuel JamesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 16.35 1AMax ThomsonSouth London HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 16.32 3ATelemachus CrichlowCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Aug 
 15.74 1AFinn AuchinclossHolland Sports ACCarshalton15 Aug 
 15.57 1BAleks LulaSouth London HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 14.69 Will FarrarWaverley HarriersAldershot18 Jul 
 14.66 Dylan MorrisonWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 14.60 Isaac JohnsonCamberley & District ACEton10 Jul 
 14.04 3BOliver BarneyCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Aug 
 13.52 Josh CassGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Jul 
 13.11 6ARyan SmallboneGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot22 Aug 
 12.42 2AEthan SoaresGuildford & Godalming ACCarshalton24 Jul 
 12.33 3ANicholas AbebreseHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m [59ft0in])
 29.75 1ALucas De La ToucheWalton ACCarshalton4 Sep 
 25.36 1AMax OrchardReigate Priory ACGuildford17 Jul 
 24.44 1Ryan SmithWaverley HarriersKingston31 Jul 
 22.86 2ATheo Edwards-DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jul 
 22.24 1AAleks LulaSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Aug 
 21.70 4AFinn AuchinclossHolland Sports ACCrawley4 Sep 
 20.85 5AToby GibsonCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Aug 
 20.35 2AYaseen AldenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton4 Sep 
 20.33 2AJack DormerWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
 19.70 1pAElliott TurbinHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton5 Jun 
 18.63 1BMax ThomsonSouth London HarriersCarshalton24 Jul 
 18.60 1BTelemachus CrichlowCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Aug 
 18.25 2ADylan GilliesHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park17 Jul 
 18.16 Caden Rogers-EverittWoking ACAldershot31 May 
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events) (Standard: 1000pts)
 1981pts/+2.3 1Max OrchardReigate Priory ACCarshalton11 Sep 
 1747pts 1Max OrchardReigate Priory ACTonbridge30 Aug 
 1328pts 2Alex GilesCroydon HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 1283pts/+2.2 3Solomon Thompson MoodleyHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 1152pts 4Lucas HeathHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 
 1007pts 5Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton11 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.