SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 6 October 2017
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2017
> U13G
Today's Date: 15 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017
Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
1200 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00)
3:52.7
1A
Katie Sakaria
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
4 Jun
3:54.6
1A
Charlotte Borgars
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Kingston
18 Jun
3:57.7
2A
Jemima Bowen
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
9 Apr
3:58.8
1B
Julia Latin
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
18 Jun
4:01.6
3A
Phoebe Bowen
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul
4:03.7
3A
Lauren Wormley
Crawley AC
Kingston
18 Jun
4:04.67
4A
Rachel Clutterbuck
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
Bromley
15 Jul
4:05.0
1A
Kiki Webb
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Aldershot
25 Jun
4:06.0
1B
Evie Denton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
15 Jul
4:06.6
1B
Jasmine Findlay
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
20 May
4:06.8
2A
Charlotte Wormley
Crawley AC
Guildford
15 Jul
4:08.3
1A
Christina Kirkby
Waverley Harriers
Woking
2 Jul
4:10.7
1ns
Daisy Parry
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Woking
11 Jun
4:11.8
2B
Hannah Woolley
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Aldershot
20 May
4:13.6
4A
Saskia Wilkinson
Herne Hill Harriers
Tonbridge
18 Jun
4:14.1
2B
Johanna Nicholson
Herne Hill Harriers
Tonbridge
18 Jun
4:14.3
2A
Charis Mogan
Woking AC
Poole
16 Jul
4:14.9
2A
Lucy Denece
Reigate Priory AC
Hillingdon
20 May
4:15.5
2ns
Tamara Hibbins
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Woking
11 Jun
4:17.9
4A
Annabella Bailey
Herne Hill Harriers
Reading
22 Apr
4:18.0
4A
Gabriella Ceccherini
The Stragglers
Kingston
18 Jun
4:21.2
1B
Zoe Cruywagen
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul
4:21.84
2A
Artemis Downer
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
22 Apr
4:23.5
2A
Tamara Curran
Waverley Harriers
Basingstoke
23 Apr
4:23.6
4A
Kirsten Matthews
Camberley & District AC
Guildford
15 Jul
4:24.9
3A
Finity Myall
Camberley & District AC
Basingstoke
23 Apr
4:26.4
4A
Jodie Mandeville
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
30 Jul