SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 26 April 2016
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2015 > U15B
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00)
 11.5 1Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Belgrave HarriersMile End16 Jun 
 11.53 mx1r1.7Rami MillerSouth London HarriersLee Valley19 Aug 
 11.6 1ATom Darcy Sutton & District ACHorsham21 Jun 
 11.60/0.0 4r2.10Rami Miller South London HarriersLee Valley19 Aug 
 11.7 1r1Dylan BaldockSutton & District ACWimbledon Park6 Sep 
 11.74/+2.1 w2r7Jamel Powell Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec4 May 
 11.80/+1.6 1h1Harry GrindleBelgrave HarriersKingston23 May 
 11.8 2ADylan Da CostaSouth London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 11.81/-0.1 3Joshua RowlandsHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 11.83/+0.4 1James BotterillFullbrook School, AddlestoneKingston10 Jun 
 11.83/+2.1 w3r7Michael Miller Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 11.85/-0.1 1BAmanfi Aggrey Croydon HarriersErith20 Jun 
 11.89/+1.9 2Michael MillerHerne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 11.9 2r1Ethan Murray South London HarriersTooting Bec10 May 
 11.9 1Oscar BlanchardSt Mary's Richmond ACTwickenham23 Aug 
 11.97/+1.0 1h2Jamel PowellHerne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 12.0 4ASheyon Sinclair Croydon HarriersReading21 Jun 
 12.09/+2.1 w4r7Sufian Ssali Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 12.1 3r1Shemar Ferguson Sutton & District ACTooting Bec10 May 
 12.12/+0.4 3Nathanael MarshallCroydon HarriersKingston13 Jun 
 12.15/-0.7 3r3Bronson PowellHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Aug 
 12.2 2ASam BishopWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
 12.2 2BJoel FaganHerne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 12.22/+3.3 w2h3Ayo Daniel Croydon HarriersKingston23 May 
 12.24 6h1Sufian SsaliHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 12.25/+1.9 5Luke Mulley South London HarriersKingston23 May 
 12.26/+1.3 4AAyo DanielCroydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 12.29/+0.4 4Lewis Herzog Camberley & District ACKingston13 Jun 
 12.3 2ARyan LongmanReigate Priory ACAldershot30 May 
 12.3 3BIsrael OspinaCroydon HarriersReading21 Jun 
 12.3 1BJosh HathawayWalton ACHorsham21 Jun 
 12.3 4ARyan LeesWoking ACHorsham21 Jun 
 12.3 1AEzra RodriquesCroydon HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 12.3 5ASteve Tone BiHerne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 12.33/+0.4 7Luciano SilanoSutton & District ACKingston13 Jun 
 12.36 4r6George Mears Guildford & Godalming ACWoking12 Aug 
 12.37/+1.3 4Thomas HandleyCamberley & District ACWoking6 Sep 
 12.40/+1.3 5Alex HansonWoking ACWoking6 Sep 
 12.47/+1.3 4r2Belmiro Costa Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park12 Apr 
 12.5 6AAlexis OdusoleGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford30 May 
 12.5 2BSong HigginsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford30 May 
 12.5 5AEuan Murray Camberley & District ACPortsmouth21 Jun 
 12.5 3AArchie CarpenterGuildford & Godalming ACWalton12 Jul 
 12.52/+0.6 1r7Joshua Loach Crawley ACCrawley5 Apr 
 12.6 2BGeorge Simmonds Camberley & District ACWinchester14 Jun 
 12.62 2Amari NationSouth London HarriersWatford27 Jun 
 12.7 2AEmmanuel Afrifa Woking ACSandown26 Apr 
 12.7 3AJoe Harmsworth Sutton & District ACCarshalton2 May 
 12.7 1ns1Reuben VaughanCroydon HarriersBromley30 May 
 12.7 3AThomas HughesDorking Mole Valley ACWalton12 Jul 
 12.7 4AJosh WatsonHolland Sports ACLewes18 Jul 
 12.70/-1.9 mx1r9Chi BalamweziHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec25 Jul 
 12.72/+1.6 3h1Daniel AjayiOvGrSKingston23 May 
 12.74/+1.3 mx1r5Adam Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Aug 
 12.8 5h1Rhys Blake-ButlerHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace5 Jul 
 12.9 3ASam Mace Walton ACCarshalton19 Apr 
 12.9 2Adam HawkinsHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park2 Aug 
 13.0 5AJoshua Dodson Guildford & Godalming ACUxbridge2 May 
 13.0 2ns1Sam WhiteheadCamberley & District ACGuildford30 May 
 13.0 3r1Chi BalamweziHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park6 Sep 
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00)
 23.2 1AAdam Bator-BrownGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
 23.49 1h1Harry GrindleBelgrave HarriersHendon9 Jun 
 23.70/+0.4 4h1Anthony SteerBelgrave HarriersBedford30 Aug 
 23.74/+1.9 2r4Rami Miller South London HarriersTooting Bec25 Jul 
 23.79/+3.1 w1AKyle Reynolds-WarmingtonBelgrave HarriersMile End21 Jun 
 23.9 3AMichael Miller Herne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 24.0 1ATom Darcy Sutton & District ACHorsham21 Jun 
 24.01/-1.8 2AEzra RodriquesCroydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 24.1 1ADylan Da CostaSouth London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 24.16/+0.1 3Joshua RowlandsHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 24.17/-0.6 3Shemar FergusonSutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 24.2 3AOscar BlanchardSt Mary's Richmond ACHemel Hempstead18 Jul 
 24.3 1BGeorge Mears Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
 24.42/-0.6 2h1Rhys Blake-ButlerHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 24.5 3AJamel Powell Herne Hill HarriersCrawley2 May 
 24.56/-1.4 2BOrin Mafuta Belgrave HarriersEltham2 May 
 24.58/+1.5 mx1r7Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Belgrave HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 24.6 1h4Ethan Murray South London HarriersCrystal Palace5 Jul 
 24.8 3ALewis Herzog Camberley & District ACBasingstoke26 Apr 
 24.8 2Israel OspinaCroydon HarriersWimbledon Park2 Aug 
 24.9 2ARyan LongmanReigate Priory ACAldershot30 May 
 25.0 1Matthew de Rossi Belgrave HarriersCoulsdon18 Apr 
 25.0 3AJosh Hathaway Walton ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 25.01/-1.6 2h1Theseus Ricketts Sutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 25.04/-2.3 2BSheyon Sinclair Croydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 25.1 1BGeorge Simmonds Camberley & District ACWinchester14 Jun 
 25.14/-1.8 6Archie CarpenterGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 Jun 
 25.29 3r7Alex HansonWoking ACWoking12 Aug 
 25.3 1BSam BishopWalton ACHorsham21 Jun 
 25.4 2BAyo DanielCroydon HarriersBromley30 May 
 25.40/-0.5 3Thomas Handley Camberley & District ACWoking6 Sep 
 25.5 2AEmmanuel Afrifa Woking ACSandown26 Apr 
 25.5 2AJosh Watson Holland Sports ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
 25.5 3BJaden EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 25.59/+1.5 3r3Belmiro Costa Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park12 Apr 
 25.7 2ns1Alexis Odusole Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
 25.9 3AThomas HughesDorking Mole Valley ACWalton12 Jul 
 25.95 1AAmari NationSouth London HarriersWatford27 Jun 
 26.1 4AMatthew DyerEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 26.13 4h1James HansonWoking ACWoking6 Sep 
 26.3 2BJoshua PearsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACUxbridge9 May 
 26.4 2BLuke Mulley South London HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 26.5 4Peter Shodipe South London HarriersCoulsdon18 Apr 
 26.5 4BDaniel LecoutreGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale18 Jul 
 26.56/-1.6 5h1Sam WhiteheadCamberley & District ACKingston24 May 
 26.57/-1.3 4h3Joe HarmsworthSutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 26.7 2BKieran Lowe Woking ACSandown26 Apr 
 26.7 7ABenjamin AshmoreKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPortsmouth21 Jun 
 26.75/-1.5 5h2Ugo AjehCroydon HarriersKingston24 May 
 26.8 3BRyan Lees Woking ACCarshalton2 May 
 26.8 8ATiago BeltraoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford30 May 
 26.9 3ns1Barnaby KingGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
300 Metres (Standard: 44.00)
 36.02 2Adam Bator-BrownGuildford & Godalming ACGateshead11 Jul 
 37.77 2George Mears Guildford & Godalming ACKingston23 May 
 37.84 3Shemar FergusonSutton & District ACKingston23 May 
 38.31 4Turkay Korkmaz Herne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 38.88 mx2r1Lloyd SmithHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec25 Jul 
 38.9 2AEzra Rodriques Croydon HarriersBromley30 May 
 39.15 2h1Josh Hathaway Walton ACKingston23 May 
 39.35 3Israel OspinaCroydon HarriersKingston13 Jun 
 39.6 1AArchie CarpenterGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth21 Jun 
 39.7 3AJoshua Pearson Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACCrawley2 May 
 40.05 4h1James Trustram EveHerne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 40.1 1AMatthew Dyer Epsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 40.2 1BAyo Daniel Croydon HarriersSouthampton2 May 
 40.2 2AKaleem BrownCroydon HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 40.3 5ALewis HerzogCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 40.53 5h2Joshua LoachCrawley ACKingston23 May 
 40.6 3AMohamed Mohamud Herne Hill HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 40.6 1AJosh Watson Holland Sports ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
 40.72 5Joe HarmsworthSutton & District ACKingston13 Jun 
 40.8 2AGianluca ErcolanoSouth London HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 40.9 3AJoe JennerReigate Priory ACHorsham21 Jun 
 41.0 1ASam Shaw Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 41.12 6h1Daniel RoffeyEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston23 May 
 41.3 4ASam BishopWalton ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 41.36 6h2Jack BroughtonReigate Priory ACKingston23 May 
 41.6 1BSol Harris-Woodfin Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 41.79 7h2Sebastian Fallowfield Herne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 41.8 4AGeorge Simmonds Camberley & District ACBasingstoke26 Apr 
 41.8 5BYoshua BrownHerne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 41.86 1Adam HawkinsHerne Hill HarriersWoking6 Sep 
 42.0 1AEmmanuel Afrifa Woking ACWoking7 Jun 
 42.1 3BBarnaby KingGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford30 May 
 42.3 2BAdam CoatesEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 42.5 3AThomas HandleyCamberley & District ACWoking5 Jul 
 42.5 1APeter ShodipeSouth London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 43.2 5AHenry FisherHolland Sports ACGillingham21 Jun 
 43.4 3BJoseph FosterCamberley & District ACUxbridge2 May 
 43.4 5BTiago BeltraoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford30 May 
 43.5 1nsOwen WhiterCamberley & District ACWoking5 Jul 
 43.5 1BCharlie StewartSouth London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 43.7 1BEthan KendallCamberley & District ACWoking5 Jul 
 43.9 2nsJack MawerCamberley & District ACWoking5 Jul 
 44.0 3nsLuke MannCamberley & District ACWoking5 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00)
 1:58.33 4Turkay Korkmaz Herne Hill HarriersGateshead11 Jul 
 2:05.03 7r21Max Heyden Camberley & District ACWatford15 Jul 
 2:05.5 1AMohamed Mohamud Herne Hill HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 2:06.17 4Sam Shaw Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersErith20 Jun 
 2:06.71 1AMatthew de RossiBelgrave HarriersMile End21 Jun 
 2:07.17 5r19Aaron Enser Bracknell ACWatford15 Jul 
 2:08.4 3Lloyd Smith Hercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace5 Jul 
 2:09.2 2AArchie Carpenter Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth21 Jun 
 2:09.33 3r2Sol Harris-Woodfin Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley24 Jun 
 2:09.68 mx7r16Owen Whiter Camberley & District ACWatford15 Jul 
 2:10.21 2h1James Lewis St Mary's Richmond ACKingston23 May 
 2:10.42 4r2Ewan Bate Dorking Mole Valley ACCrawley24 Jun 
 2:10.64 5r1Oscar Millard Herne Hill HarriersHendon27 Jun 
 2:11.15 mx11r10Luke van Oudtshoorn Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford20 May 
 2:11.3 3AMatt Oakley Aldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford7 Jun 
 2:11.74 6Jack Broughton Reigate Priory ACKingston13 Jun 
 2:11.8 2AJordan O'Dongo Croydon HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 2:13.3 3AOliver Coppellotti Walton ACWalton12 Jul 
 2:13.6 1AGianluca ErcolanoSouth London HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 2:14.4 1nsJosh Hathaway Walton ACWalton12 Jul 
 2:14.9 4AFred Geen Dorking Mole Valley ACWalton12 Jul 
 2:15.4 1BEitan Orenstein Hercules Wimbledon ACWalton12 Jul 
 2:15.7 2ACallum HockleySouth London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 2:15.7 1Joshua Genco-Russo Aldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot29 Aug 
 2:15.85 3h2Dario Kan Sutton & District ACKingston23 May 
 2:15.88 1BSoloman SalakoCroydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 2:15.9 PLuke Mann Camberley & District ACReading13 Sep 
 2:16.3 3Sam Barker Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park6 Sep 
 2:17.44 7r2Ben Tatters Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec4 May 
 2:17.6 5AEthan Kendall Camberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 2:17.63 5Sebastian Fallowfield Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 2:18.1 3AHenry Fisher Holland Sports ACGillingham21 Jun 
 2:19.1 PAdam Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersReading27 Jun 
 2:19.32 6h2Joseph Jakubait Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston13 Jun 
 2:19.32 1Ben Collier Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking6 Sep 
 2:19.35 4h2Thomas Hardman Guildford & Godalming ACKingston23 May 
 2.19.42 PMatthew DyerEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 2:20.1 2ns1Daniel Roffey Epsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 2:20.2 5ABenjamin Rolfe Woking ACWoking5 Jul 
 2:21.0 2BSylvester Simon Hercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
 2:21.37 mx6r3Zachary Purnell Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec4 May 
 2:22.2 2BEoin Canning Aldershot, Farnham & District ACHorsham21 Jun 
 2:22.3 PSam Bishop Walton ACCrawley27 May 
 2:22.3 3BCallum Burnip Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
 2:22.7 1BJorge Beltrao Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 2:22.8 4Henry SilversteinHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park6 Sep 
 2:23.0 5Ifetobi SalakoCroydon HarriersWimbledon Park6 Sep 
 2:23.7 3AEdward Dawson Walton ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 2:23.78 5h2Matthew Cecil Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston23 May 
 2.23.8 2BThomas HandleyCamberley & District ACPoole12 Jul 
 2:23.9 2BBen Marks Walton ACWalton12 Jul 
 2:24.0 3ATom Boret Dorking Mole Valley ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
 2:24.01 1ns1Israel Ospina Croydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 2:24.82 2r1George Mears Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell28 Mar 
 2:25.36 mx7r2Edward Downs Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park29 Apr 
 2:25.7 5BMatthew Clutterbuck Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACCrawley2 May 
 2:25.7 5ALewis Chouls Epsom & Ewell HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 2:26.19 5h1Matt Waters Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston23 May 
 2:26.5 PJoshua Loach Crawley ACCrawley23 May 
 2:26.5 3BAdam Coates Epsom & Ewell HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 2:26.7 1nsJames Hoare Camberley & District ACGuildford7 Jun 
 2:26.79 6h2James Forde Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston23 May 
 2.26.90 PJosh WatsonHolland Sports ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 2:26.91 mx1r6Daniel Illis Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec4 May 
 2:26.96 6h1Tyler Simms Oxted SchoolKingston23 May 
 2:27.0 2nsMatthew HallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford30 May 
 2:27.1 4AGuy Tucker Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 2:27.30 7h2Luke Lawrence Oxted SchoolKingston23 May 
 2:27.39 7h1Jack Mellor Camberley & District ACKingston23 May 
 2:27.84 6h3Harry McAllister Herne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00)
 4:12.10 3r12Max Heyden Camberley & District ACWatford3 Jun 
 4:12.57 3Mohamed Mohamud Herne Hill HarriersGateshead11 Jul 
 4:21.37 mx1r1Turkay KorkmazHerne Hill HarriersBromley8 Jun 
 4:21.65 mx4r11Zak WortKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford3 Jun 
 4:21.75 1r1Turkay Korkmaz Herne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park12 Apr 
 4:23.37 5Oscar Millard Herne Hill HarriersAshford16 Aug 
 4:23.9 3AZak Wort Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford30 May 
 4:24.29 2Matthew KossatzThe StragglersKingston13 Jun 
 4:24.45 3Aaron EnserBracknell ACKingston13 Jun 
 4:28.10 4Luke Van OudtshoornAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston13 Jun 
 4:28.3 1AEwan BateDorking Mole Valley ACWalton12 Jul 
 4:30.3 1BSam Shaw Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford30 May 
 4:33.69 mx4r9Marcus ShantryAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford1 Jul 
 4:34.67 8Fred Geen Dorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 May 
 4:34.94 mx6r9Ben TattersHercules Wimbledon ACWatford1 Jul 
 4:35.6 6Eitan Orenstein Hercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace5 Jul 
 4:36.9 1AOwen WhiterCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 4:37.1 2ANathan Janmohamed Guildford & Godalming ACPerivale18 Jul 
 4:37.2 5Morrison CleaverKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersReading13 Jun 
 4:37.87 mx7r5Sam BarkerHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park5 Aug 
 4:37.98 mx1r11Joshua Genco-RussoAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford29 Jul 
 4:38.2 2AJack Broughton Reigate Priory ACHorsham21 Jun 
 4:38.7 5AJoseph Jakubait Aldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford7 Jun 
 4:39.1 3ALuke Mann Camberley & District ACPortsmouth21 Jun 
 4:41.40 mx2r4Zac PurnellHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park5 Aug 
 4:41.9 2ABen BishopWoking ACSalisbury12 Jul 
 4:42.5 1AZac Purnell Hercules Wimbledon ACWalton12 Jul 
 4:42.91 4h2Oliver Coppellotti Walton ACTonbridge6 Apr 
 4:43.10 10Henry Silverstein Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston24 May 
 4:43.3 1BJack JohnsonCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 4:43.6 2ASam Bishop Woking ACCarshalton2 May 
 4:45.3 2BCharlie Kershaw Aldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford7 Jun 
 4:45.6 2AMatt Oakley Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke26 Apr 
 4:46.1 4BJoseph Downs Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 4:46.27 7r1Daniel Craig-McFeely Herne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park12 Apr 
 4:47.9 10Dario Kan Sutton & District ACCrystal Palace5 Jul 
 4:48.7 5ABen Collier Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale18 Jul 
 4:49.3 2BBenjamin RolfeWoking ACSalisbury12 Jul 
 4:50.49 mx11r12Matthew Clutterbuck Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford29 Jul 
 4:50.6 2BThomas Dennis Guildford & Godalming ACWalton12 Jul 
 4:51.7 1ABen Tatters Hercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton19 Apr 
 4:53.7 2Zayd Addicott (U13)Belgrave HarriersMile End16 Jun 
 4:54.0 2BEoin Canning Aldershot, Farnham & District ACUxbridge9 May 
 4:54.1 3AHarry SmithSouth London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 4:55.7 2BJames HoareCamberley & District ACReading13 Sep 
 4:56.1 5ABen MarksWalton ACHorsham21 Jun 
 4:56.31 8h2Patrick Florida-JamesReigate Priory ACKingston23 May 
 4:56.7 6nsMatt WatersHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
 4:57.6 5BJonathan ThomasHerne Hill HarriersCrawley2 May 
 4:58.19 mx2r2Cameron Smith Dorking Mole Valley ACCrawley5 Apr 
 4:58.2 1BMohammed Ali Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 4:58.3 3BSamuel SheppardSouth London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 4:58.57 mx2r2Daniel IllisHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec29 Aug 
 4:59.18 mx8r1Alexander AbrahamHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec29 Aug 
 4:59.4 4ACharlie Woodman Walton ACWalton12 Jul 
 5:00.0 5nsSylvester SimonHercules Wimbledon ACWalton12 Jul 
 5:00.10 mx3r3Kieran DesmondThe StragglersWatford1 Jul 
 5:01.02 9h2Matthew HallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston23 May 
 5:01.4 3ANicholas JohnEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 5:02.21 10h2Alexander AbrahamHercules Wimbledon ACKingston23 May 
 5:03.04 3ABen TinkerGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot23 Aug 
 5:04.04 6h1Daniel IllisHercules Wimbledon ACKingston23 May 
 5:04.1 3Daniel Weston Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke4 Apr 
 5:04.3 1nsJack MellorCamberley & District ACWoking5 Jul 
 5:05.43 8h1Kieran Desmond The StragglersKingston23 May 
 5:05.5 6AThomas HardmanGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth21 Jun 
 5:05.7 4AGeorge Thomas South London HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 5:06.5 2BMichael CotterillWalton ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 5:08.8 4AAlfie Jones Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 5:09.4 6AHugo HewittHolland Sports ACGillingham2 May 
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00)
 9:07.82 mx7r1Max HeydenCamberley & District ACBasingstoke22 Jul 
 9:24.51 18r2Aaron EnserBracknell ACWatford1 Jul 
 9:29.4 m7Sam ShawKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon Park5 Aug 
 9:40.83 mx3r1Turkay Korkmaz Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 Apr 
 10:02.08 8Henry SilversteinHercules Wimbledon ACBedford18 Jul 
 10:08.96 mx17r1Matthew Clutterbuck Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford22 Apr 
 10:10.90 mx5Ewan BateDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley31 Aug 
 10:24.26 1Charlie KershawAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston24 May 
 10:26.02 2Eoin CanningAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston24 May 
 10:27.17 3Charlie WoodmanWalton ACKingston24 May 
 10:47.24 mx13r1Mohammed Ali Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 Apr 
 11:08.47 mx14Cameron Smith Dorking Mole Valley ACCrawley21 Mar 
 11:10.19 mx15r1Alex Ferri Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 Apr 
 11:29.07 4Ned CraddockHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50)
 11.53/+3.7 wPJosh Watson Holland Sports ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 11.66/-2.9 2Ezra Rodriques Croydon HarriersHendon23 Aug 
 11.73/-2.5 1Josh WatsonHolland Sports ACKingston13 Jun 
 11.9 2ADylan Da CostaSouth London HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 12.2 2ABeckett Whiting Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 12.26/+0.1 PAdam Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersBedford19 Sep 
 12.55/+2.0 6Joe Hubbard Walton ACAshford15 Aug 
 12.6 PJoshua Loach Crawley ACCrawley27 May 
 13.06/-1.7 4h2Finn BlakeneyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston13 Jun 
 13.2 1BTolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 13.2 2AOwen Heard Camberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 13.8/-0.1 2AKyle Reynolds-Warmington Belgrave HarriersEltham2 May 
 13.8 PSam Bishop Walton ACCrawley27 May 
 14.0 1Israel Ospina Croydon HarriersCarshalton23 Aug 
 14.1 3AJonathan Efedje Woking ACAldershot30 May 
 14.1 1nsRoss Jackson Camberley & District ACPoole12 Jul 
 14.2 2ACallum Holder Sutton & District ACCarshalton2 May 
 14.41/+3.7 wPHenry FisherHolland Sports ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 14.5 1BTom Cursons Walton ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
 14.60/+1.2 PTom HandleyCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 14.9 1BRuben Rea Herne Hill HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 15.1 4ACallum Burnip Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford30 May 
 15.10/+2.0 PLuke MannCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 15.11/+2.0 PMatthew DyerEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 15.13/+1.2 PAdam CoatesEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 15.18/+3.7 wPDaniel RoffeyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 15.2 4BJack Westley Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPortsmouth21 Jun 
 15.29/+1.2 PJack MawerCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 15.3 4BGbolahan Jimoh Herne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 15.36/+3.7 wPJoseph FosterCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 15.4 3AJohnny AdamsBelgrave HarriersParliament Hill18 Jul 
High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in])
 1.76 1AMatthew de Rossi Belgrave HarriersParliament Hill30 May 
 1.75 1AJoe Hubbard Walton ACWalton12 Jul 
 1.65 1Ryan Lees Woking ACWoking6 Sep 
 1.63 3Adam Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersKingston13 Jun 
 1.63 4Kian White Woking ACKingston13 Jun 
 1.60 4AJonathan Hodson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford30 May 
 1.60 1BJoshua Loach Crawley ACHorsham5 Jun 
 1.58 1Amari Nation South London HarriersWatford27 Jun 
 1.56 3ALuke Mann Camberley & District ACWoking5 Jul 
 1.56 PJosh Watson Holland Sports ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.55 3Ugo Ajeh Croydon HarriersKingston24 May 
 1.55 1AGianluca Ercolano South London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 1.53 PDaniel Roffey Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.51 2ABradley Lewis Waverley HarriersWoking7 Jun 
 1.50 2AAlex Burrows Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 1.50 1BHarry Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACCarshalton2 May 
 1.50 5ACallum Holder Sutton & District ACCarshalton2 May 
 1.50 4AReuben Vaughan Croydon HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 1.50 3ABeckett Whiting Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 1.50 4AMiles Davis Camberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 1.50 1Jack Ennis Croydon HarriersCarshalton23 Aug 
 1.49 PTolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACCrawley27 May 
 1.46 POwen Heard Camberley & District ACCrawley27 May 
 1.45 1BSam Bishop Walton ACCarshalton19 Apr 
 1.45 1BAmanfi Aggrey Croydon HarriersSouthampton2 May 
 1.45 8Edward Dawson Walton ACKingston24 May 
 1.45 7James Trustram Eve Herne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 1.45 1BAyo Daniel Croydon HarriersBromley30 May 
 1.45 1BCharlie Stewart South London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 1.45 2AHenry Fisher Holland Sports ACWalton12 Jul 
 1.45 2Oscar MillardHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec25 Jul 
 1.41 PMatthew DyerEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1.40 4AEzra Rodriques Croydon HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 1.40 1AOscar Loughlin South London HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 1.40 1BEuan Murray Camberley & District ACUxbridge2 May 
 1.40 2Fred Geen Dorking Mole Valley ACTooting Bec4 May 
 1.40 9Sam Whitehead Camberley & District ACKingston24 May 
 1.40 1BOrin Mafuta Belgrave HarriersParliament Hill30 May 
 1.40 1BMatthew Hall Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford30 May 
 1.40 3AJoe Jenner Reigate Priory ACCrawley24 Jun 
 1.40 3ADaniel Edwards Guildford & Godalming ACWalton12 Jul 
 1.38 PJack MawerCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in])
 3.45 1Lewis HerzogCamberley & District ACErith20 Jun 
 3.10 1ATolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACPortsmouth21 Jun 
 3.00 2=Jack Westley Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHendon23 Aug 
 2.70 1BOwen Heard Camberley & District ACUxbridge2 May 
 2.40 3ARyan LeesWoking ACWalton22 Jul 
 2.20 2BSam Shaw Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersUxbridge2 May 
 2.00 1ACharlie WoodmanWalton ACHorsham21 Jun 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in])
 5.84 1Ryan Longman Reigate Priory ACKingston13 Jun 
 5.77 1Ryan Lees Woking ACWoking6 Sep 
 5.69 2Matthew de Rossi Belgrave HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 5.67/-1.9 1Joshua Loach Crawley ACKingston24 May 
 5.49 1AAdam Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 5.44 1Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Belgrave HarriersCrystal Palace5 Jul 
 5.36/+2.5 wPJosh WatsonHolland Sports ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 5.35/+1.5 2Sam Bishop Walton ACKingston24 May 
 5.33 5Jude Williams Guildford & Godalming ACKingston13 Jun 
 5.31/+1.1 *Josh WatsonHolland Sports ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 5.28/+2.5 wPDaniel Roffey Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 5.27 1AEuan Murray Camberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 5.17/-1.2 4Jamel PowellHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 5.16/+0.1 5Sam Whitehead Camberley & District ACKingston24 May 
 5.14 4AReuben Vaughan Croydon HarriersReading21 Jun 
 5.09 3Lewis HerzogCamberley & District ACTooting Bec25 Jul 
 5.06 4AAlexis Odusole Guildford & Godalming ACAldershot23 Aug 
 5.02 8Theseus Ricketts Sutton & District ACKingston13 Jun 
 4.96 3ADaniel RoffeyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 4.90/+1.1 PJack MawerCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 4.86 5AJack Broughton Reigate Priory ACHorsham21 Jun 
 4.84 1BSebastian Rapela Woking ACCarshalton2 May 
 4.84/+1.5 PTom HandleyCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 4.81 1BSid DanielsHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 4.79 1BOrin Mafuta Belgrave HarriersParliament Hill30 May 
 4.75 4ABeckett Whiting Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPortsmouth21 Jun 
 4.74 7ALuke Mann Camberley & District ACGuildford7 Jun 
 4.74/+2.1 wPTolu Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 4.70 1BOwen Heard Camberley & District ACUxbridge9 May 
 4.69/+0.3 8Joe Hubbard Walton ACKingston24 May 
 4.68 4ACallum Holder Sutton & District ACCarshalton2 May 
 4.67 5ADaniel Edwards Guildford & Godalming ACPerivale18 Jul 
 4.64 2BConor Martin Walton ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
 4.63 2BJonathan Efedje Woking ACSalisbury12 Jul 
Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in])
 13.05 2Reuben CollinsDorking Mole Valley ACKingston13 Jun 
 11.35/+0.2 5Joshua LoachCrawley ACKingston24 May 
 11.13 1ACharlie StewartSouth London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 11.06 3Jamel Powell Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 10.52 1ADaniel Roffey Epsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 10.03 2ASinduso WeirHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 9.66 1BMatt Dyer Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 9.65 2BMohamed Mohamud Herne Hill HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in])
 13.56 1Sam Mace Walton ACWoking6 Sep 
 13.02 1ABen Porter Camberley & District ACReading13 Sep 
 12.85 1Luke Green Belgrave HarriersHendon9 Jun 
 12.69 1APhilip Bartlett South London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 11.57 1Reuben Vaughan Croydon HarriersTooting Bec27 Sep 
 11.29 1Adam Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Aug 
 10.94 1AJoshua Dodson Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth21 Jun 
 10.79 1AJames Lancaster Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSouthampton2 May 
 10.43 2ARhys Timms Sutton & District ACHorsham21 Jun 
 10.23 2nsKyle Reynolds-Warmington Belgrave HarriersParliament Hill30 May 
 10.10 1ABeckett Whiting Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 10.07 3Matthew VarcoeHolland Sports ACBirmingham22 Jun 
 9.95 8Luke BaumkotterSutton & District ACCrystal Palace5 Jul 
 9.92 3BTiarnan Matthews Herne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 9.78 1BMarcus Romilly South London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 9.67 3Jake Webb Woking ACWoking6 Sep 
 9.64 9Rami MillerSouth London HarriersCrystal Palace5 Jul 
 9.33 PMatthew DyerEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 9.22 2AHarry Williams Guildford & Godalming ACWalton12 Jul 
 9.20 2AMatthew de Rossi Belgrave HarriersMile End21 Jun 
 9.15 2BDaniel Ingram Camberley & District ACAldershot23 Aug 
 9.13 7Max Brett Holland Sports ACKingston13 Jun 
 9.01 PJack Mawer Camberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 9.00 2Matthew TweedWoking ACWoking12 Aug 
 8.86 PSebastian Fallowfield Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley21 May 
 8.75 1BLewis Herzog Camberley & District ACBasingstoke26 Apr 
 8.74 PJoshua Loach Crawley ACCrawley27 May 
 8.59 2BUgo Ajeh Croydon HarriersBromley30 May 
 8.56 5Joseph ThomasWoking ACWoking6 Sep 
 8.35 3AJoe Jenner Reigate Priory ACAldershot30 May 
 8.33 1BAdam Bator-Brown Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford30 May 
 8.01 3ASamuel Ofei-kwatia Sutton & District ACWalton12 Jul 
 8.00 PJosh WatsonHolland Sports ACCarshalton12 Sep 
Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in])
 47.91 1Sam Mace Walton ACBedford30 Aug 
 44.53 1Philip Bartlett South London HarriersGateshead10 Jul 
 40.45 1Ben PorterCamberley & District ACWoking12 Aug 
 34.77 3Reuben VaughanCroydon HarriersKingston13 Jun 
 34.20 2AJake Webb Woking ACHorsham21 Jun 
 34.18 3AJames Lancaster Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBirmingham5 Sep 
 32.24 1BJoseph Thomas Woking ACHorsham21 Jun 
 29.48 1AMatthew de RossiBelgrave HarriersMile End21 Jun 
 28.58 1Adam Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Aug 
 28.19 2AJoshua Dodson Guildford & Godalming ACAldershot23 Aug 
 25.68 4AMatt Dyer Epsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon14 Jun 
 24.18 1BDaniel Ingram Camberley & District ACGuildford30 May 
 23.41 1nsLewis HerzogCamberley & District ACWoking5 Jul 
 23.33 4BTiarnan MatthewsHerne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 23.12 3ALuke Baumkotter Sutton & District ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 22.13 3ABarnaby KingGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford30 May 
 22.03 2BTom CursonsWalton ACCoulsdon14 Jun 
 21.77 1AMax Brett Holland Sports ACCarshalton19 Apr 
 21.70 4ASamuel Ofei-kwatiaSutton & District ACCarshalton2 May 
 21.42 3BHarry WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford30 May 
 20.64 1BTolu Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACWinchester14 Jun 
 20.13 4ALuke NewellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale18 Jul 
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 59.87 1Sam Mace Walton ACCrawley31 Aug 
 59.20 1James Lancaster Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACTonbridge31 Aug 
 28.40 2ABen PorterCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 24.72 4Jordan SmithSouth London HarriersKingston13 Jun 
 23.96 1ALuke Baumkotter Sutton & District ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 22.83 3AJake Webb Woking ACHorsham21 Jun 
 22.66 2BTiarnan MatthewsHerne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 21.99 2AMax BrettHolland Sports ACGillingham21 Jun 
 20.53 4ALuke NewellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale18 Jul 
 20.51 2BSamuel Ofei-kwatiaSutton & District ACHorsham21 Jun 
 20.48 5ALewis HerzogCamberley & District ACPortsmouth21 Jun 
 20.48 4ATom CursonsWalton ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 18.68 1BJoseph Thomas Woking ACCarshalton2 May 
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in])
 42.97 1Sam Mace Walton ACKingston23 May 
 38.96 1Adam Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec25 Jul 
 38.25 1ARhys Timms Sutton & District ACWalton12 Jul 
 38.17 1AArchie CarpenterGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge9 May 
 37.87 1Alex Tischler Croydon HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 37.08 3Ben Porter Camberley & District ACWoking6 Sep 
 35.60 3Matthew Rawson Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec27 Sep 
 33.90 3ACharlie Dugdale Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 33.35 3Jack Mawer Camberley & District ACKingston13 Jun 
 33.24 2AOscar BlanchardSt Mary's Richmond ACWinchester21 Jun 
 33.09 1Stanley AdmiraalBelgrave HarriersCarshalton23 Aug 
 31.66 2Daniel Ingram Camberley & District ACEton3 Jun 
 31.36 2Tom OswaldHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec25 Jul 
 31.17 5Sebastian Fallowfield Herne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 31.04 2AMarcus Romilly South London HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 30.22 6Cameron RolphCrawley ACKingston13 Jun 
 30.18 2AMatthew de Rossi Belgrave HarriersEltham2 May 
 28.94 1BEthan OgilvieGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge9 May 
 28.75 9Ben BrowneHerne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 27.69 1BLuke Baumkotter Sutton & District ACWalton12 Jul 
 26.61 3Jordan Smith South London HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 26.59 4AMatthew DyerEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton12 Jul 
 26.38 7ALuke Newell Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale18 Jul 
 26.30 3AAlex Burrows Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton19 Apr 
 25.07 1BOscar Millard Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley21 Jun 
 24.38 2BBen MarksWalton ACWalton12 Jul 
 24.30 4AJoe Jenner Dorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton19 Apr 
 24.07 5AMax Brett Holland Sports ACGillingham21 Jun 
 23.90 4BOwen HeardCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 23.61 2nsTolu Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACWinchester14 Jun 
Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts)
 2547pts 5Adam Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersReading28 Jun 
 2371pts/+3.1 w2Josh WatsonHolland Sports ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 2236pts 2Joshua Loach Crawley ACCrawley27 May 
 2039pts 3Joe Hubbard Walton ACCrawley27 May 
 1933pts/+2.0 3Matthew DyerEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1872pts 20Sam Bishop Walton ACReading28 Jun 
 1815pts/+3.1 w4Daniel RoffeyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1739pts/+1.4 5Tom HandleyCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1718pts/+2.1 w6Tolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1692pts/+1.2 7Jack MawerCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1663pts/+2.9 w8Henry FisherHolland Sports ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1614pts/+2.0 9Adam CoatesEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton12 Sep 
 1557pts 5Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACCrawley27 May 
 1466pts 12Sebastian Fallowfield Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley21 May 
 1440pts/+3.1 w10Joseph FosterCamberley & District ACCarshalton12 Sep 
 1394pts 6Owen Heard Camberley & District ACCrawley27 May 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.