SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 22 April 2019
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2015 > SW
Today's Date: 18 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 12.80)
 11.56/+0.6 1h5Imani Lansiquot (U20)Sutton & District ACEskilstuna16 Jul 
 11.84/+0.9 1Charmont Webster-Tape (U17)Sutton & District ACGateshead11 Jul 
 11.90/+0.9 1r1Amy Allcock (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLoughborough18 Jul 
 11.99/+2.8 w5Shanice Harrison (U23)South London HarriersLoughborough17 May 
 12.08/+2.1 w4BTwinelle HopesonCroydon HarriersLoughborough16 May 
 12.12/+4.0 w3ALucy Hoad (U17)Sutton & District ACLittle Marlow19 Jul 
 12.15 5h1Jade PhillipsHerne Hill HarriersBedford1 Aug 
 12.21/+0.9 5Lucy Hoad (U17)Sutton & District ACGateshead11 Jul 
 12.27/+2.4 w1ATosin Salami (U17)Croydon HarriersReading16 May 
 12.3 2ATosin Salami (U17)Croydon HarriersHarrow18 Apr 
 12.3 2ANatasha Alfred (U17)Herne Hill HarriersEton25 Apr 
 12.3 3AMegan Hildrew (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jun 
 12.3 1AHope Sarti (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACKingston28 Jun 
 12.4 2BJemma Wood (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jun 
 12.4 1AMichelle WatsonHerne Hill HarriersGuildford4 Jul 
 12.4 2ANicole Kendall (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton26 Jul 
 12.4 1ADavina Ansah (U15)South London HarriersCouldson22 Aug 
 12.43/+1.6 9r1Lakeisha Owusu-Junior (U15)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 12.44 1ns Michella Obijiaku (U20)Herne Hill HarriersExeter9 May 
 12.47/+2.6 w2h1Kristal Awuah (U17)Herne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 12.5 2AEleanor Grove (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell12 Apr 
 12.5 2AMariam Ojobowale (U15)Croydon HarriersGuildford17 May 
 12.5 1APippa Earley (U15)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford17 May 
 12.5 2BRezan Lawal (U17)Sutton & District ACPortsmouth31 May 
 12.5 2AChyna Russell (U15)Sutton & District ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 12.53/-1.9 4Olivia Okoli (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACKingston13 Jun 
 12.58/+1.3 5h1Eva JosephHerne Hill HarriersNewham22 Jul 
 12.59/+0.9 5Kristal Awuah (U17)Herne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 12.6/-3.0 1Georgia Pearson (U15)Camberley & District ACPortsmouth13 Jun 
 12.6 1ARhiannon Gayle (U15)Croydon HarriersWalton27 Jun 
 12.66/-2.5 1r2.3Angel Asare (U15)Herne Hill HarriersNewham9 Aug 
 12.68/+2.9 w2ASusie McLoughlin (W35)Walton ACBedford25 Apr 
 12.7 1BDenisha Marshall-Brown (U17)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec10 May 
 12.7 3ALucy Weir (U20)Walton ACErith16 May 
 12.7 4AAmy Brown (U17)Woking ACPoole16 May 
 12.7 2AMarcia Sey (U15)Croydon HarriersBromley30 May 
 12.7 1nsSophia Henlon (U17)Sutton & District ACPortsmouth31 May 
 12.70/+1.5 1Olivia Sinclair (U15)Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 12.74/+1.5 2Ore Adamson (U15)Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 12.74/+2.2 w2h2Nicole Okologume (U17)Sutton & District ACKingston23 May 
 12.78/-0.6 1BSophie Elliss (U17)Croydon HarriersCroydon28 Jun 
 12.78/-2.1 2BElizabeth DonnellyHerne Hill HarriersLoughborough12 Jul 
 12.79/+2.2 w4h1.5Michaella Pottinger (U13)Herne Hill HarriersLee Valley19 Aug 
 12.8 3ATallulah McKinlay (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth21 Jun 
 12.8 1BNicole Okologume (U17)Sutton & District ACAldershot15 Aug 
200 Metres (Standard: 26.20)
 23.81/+2.1 1r2Amy Allcock (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLoughborough18 Jul 
 24.01/+1.1 3r2Mary IhekeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersMile End30 May 
 24.34/+2.2 w2Jessie Knight (U23)Herne Hill HarriersHendon27 Jun 
 24.63/+0.6 2h3Morgan Lake (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGotzis, AUT30 May 
 24.7 1Naomi LenaneEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell24 Jun 
 25.0 1ANicole Kendall (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston28 Jun 
 25.0 1AJemma Wood (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton25 Jul 
 25.0 1ATosin Salami (U17)Croydon HarriersKingston29 Aug 
 25.15/-1.6 1h2Charmont Webster-Tape (U17)Sutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 25.18/-1.0 1Eleanor Grove (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 25.25/-0.2 2ALucy Hoad (U17)Sutton & District ACLittle Marlow19 Jul 
 25.4 1AMichelle WatsonHerne Hill HarriersGuildford4 Jul 
 25.41/+1.2 1Rhiannon Gayle (U15)Croydon HarriersKingston23 May 
 25.43/+1.8 2s1Susie McLoughlin (W35)Walton ACLyon, FRA10 Aug 
 25.48/0.0 Risqat Fabunmi-Alade (U23)Herne Hill HarriersBedford4 May 
 25.59/-0.9 1r5Natasha Alfred (U17)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec25 Jul 
 25.8 2AVickie HewettWoking ACWorthing4 Jul 
 25.9 1AOlivia Okoli (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACHastings20 Jun 
 25.9 2ARezan Lawal (U17)Sutton & District ACPortsmouth4 Jul 
 26.0 2ALakeisha Owusu-Junior (U15)Herne Hill HarriersCrawley2 May 
 26.00/+1.8 2Lizzie Amos (W35)Walton ACEwell7 Jun 
 26.0 1ADavina Ansah (U15)South London HarriersCoulsdon22 Aug 
 26.2 3AElectra Lanyon (U17)Belgrave HarriersCambridge31 May 
 26.2 1AChrissy-Marie Nangban (U17)Croydon HarriersCarshalton25 Jul 
400 Metres (Standard: 61.00)
 52.81 4Mary IhekeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBirmingham4 Jul 
 54.83 2r1Nicole Kendall (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersMelskem, Belgium13 Aug 
 55.08 2Katie Snowden (U23)Herne Hill HarriersBedford2 Aug 
 55.24 Adelle Tracey (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACBedford4 May 
 57.56 1r1Mae Thompson (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTowson MD, USA 
 57.91 mx2r2Katy-Ann McDonald (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley10 Aug 
 58.0 1AJessica McCabe (U23)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton25 Apr 
 58.53 4Susie McLoughlin (W35)Walton ACKingston23 May 
 58.88 3AKaty-Ann McDonald (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACStevenage18 Apr 
 58.92 3AElizabeth DonnellyHerne Hill HarriersKingston7 Jun 
 58.96 4Lizzie Amos (W35)Walton ACKingston23 May 
 59.10 mx1r2Eleanor Grove (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACWoking12 Aug 
 59.19 1BHannah EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersKingston7 Jun 
 59.8 1Fiona De MaunyWalton ACEwell24 Jun 
 59.94 1Tabitha Lambe (U20)Sutton & District ACKingston13 Jun 
 60.19 2Jasmine Mitchell (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 60.24 mx3r3Mica Powell (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersMile End3 Aug 
 60.44 2Amy Billups (U20)South London HarriersKingston13 Jun 
 60.5 1AMica Powell (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon20 Jun 
 60.80 4AStevie Lawrence (U20)Croydon HarriersCroydon28 Jun 
 60.9 2Naomi LenaneEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston13 May 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:20.00)
 2:01.10 1AAdelle Tracey (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACNinove, BEL1 Aug 
 2:01.77 1AKatie Snowden (U23)Herne Hill HarriersManchester30 May 
 2:06.45 mx1Katy-Ann McDonald (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEltham24 Jun 
 2:06.49 3Georgia Peel (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACGainsville, FL, USA3 Apr 
 2:06.74 6Katy-Ann McDonald (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEltham19 Aug 
 2:09.30 2Alex Shaw (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACBedford30 Aug 
 2:10.28 3DFiona De Mauny Walton ACOxford18 Jul 
 2:10.85 7Hannah EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersBedford5 Apr 
 2:10.85 4CMontana JonesAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jun 
 2:13.33 2Molly Renfer (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCambridge, MA, USA11 Apr 
 2:13.36 mx9rEKayah Wilks (U15)Herne Hill HarriersEltham24 Jun 
 2:13.60 1Mollie O'Sullivan (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAshford16 Aug 
 2:13.75 2Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & Ewell HarriersKingston23 May 
 2:14.09 mx4r2Saskia Millard (U17)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec25 Jul 
 2:15.8 1AEimear Griffin (U15)Herne Hill HarriersStreet17 Jun 
 2:16.21 3Naomi LenaneEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston23 May 
 2:16.36 10r1Saskia Millard (U17)Herne Hill HarriersBromley8 Jun 
 2.16.7 4BMaddie Shaw (U17)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec10 May 
 2:16.93 1Alice Chandler (U20)Reigate Priory ACKingston23 May 
 2:17.42 5h3Kayah Wilks (U15)Herne Hill HarriersGateshead10 Jul 
 2:17.5 1ATabitha Bowden (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot28 Jun 
 2:17.65 5r11Stephanie MitchellHerne Hill HarriersWatford15 Jul 
 2:18.2 1BNicole Kendall (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham25 Apr 
 2:18.2 1APhoebe Law (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham25 Apr 
 2:18.21 9rKStevie Lawrence (U20)Croydon HarriersEltham19 Aug 
 2:18.3 1ACharlotte Dannatt (U17)Camberley & District ACBasingstoke2 Aug 
 2:18.6 1ACharlotte Vaughan (U15)Walton ACPortsmouth18 Jul 
 2:18.7 1nsGabi Eglen (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot15 Aug 
 2:18.9 2AClaudia Lance Jones (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jun 
 2:19.5 1AAlexandra Brown (U15)Herne Hill HarriersEton18 Jul 
 2:19.60 3r10Lianne Lafreniere (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACWatford15 Jul 
 2:19.61 11r11Molly Pocock (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford15 Jul 
 2:19.92 5Sophie CowperLincoln WKingston23 May 
 2:19.93 2AJo Locker (W35)Walton ACBrighton20 Jun 
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:50.00)
 4:12.10 3r1Rosie ClarkeunattachedCharlottesville, VA, USA18 Apr 
 4:14.73 mx8r2Katie Snowden (U23)Herne Hill HarriersEltham22 Jul 
 4:16.97 4r3Georgia Peel (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPalo Alto, CA, USA2 May 
 4:21.37 6Montana JonesAldershot, Farnham & District ACGordegem, BEL30 May 
 4:22.49 5Molly Renfer (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGainsville, FL, USA3 Apr 
 4:22.96 4BKaty-Ann McDonald (U17)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACWatford27 Jun 
 4:23.11 3Lily PartridgeAldershot, Farnham & District ACBedford4 May 
 4:30.43 mx6Phoebe Law (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Aug 
 4:31.19 7Steph McCall (U23)South London HarriersBedford4 May 
 4:32.29 4Sophie CowperLincoln WManchester30 May 
 4:34.45 2Niamh Brown (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACSolihull22 Aug 
 4:35.17 2Alexandra Brown (U15)Herne Hill HarriersGateshead11 Jul 
 4:35.21 3Claudia Lance Jones (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACGateshead11 Jul 
 4:36.07 1AFiona De MaunyWalton ACCrawley12 Jul 
 4:36.85 mx5r13Gabi Eglen (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford29 Jul 
 4:38.33 1Eugenie Cockle (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston23 May 
 4:38.91 mx3r1Hannah EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Aug 
 4:39.73 1Mollie O'Sullivan (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 4:39.89 9rBGabi Eglen (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACOxford18 Jul 
 4:39.92 9CJo Locker (W35)Walton ACWatford27 Jun 
 4:40.59 1h1Elsa Palmer (U15)Dorking Mole Valley ACGateshead10 Jul 
 4:41.34 10CTabitha Bowden (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jun 
 4:42.78 2AHannah BrooksCrawley ACBedford6 Jun 
 4:43.32 mx14r8Katherine Shiel-Rankin (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jun 
 4:43.71 3Charlotte Dannatt (U17)Camberley & District ACKingston23 May 
 4:44.48 1Katherine Shiel-Rankin (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston24 May 
 4:44.55 mx9Lucy Olsen (U15)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 Apr 
 4:49.31 4Lucy Olsen (U15)Herne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 4:49.32 mx4Claire Grima (W35)Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon10 Jun 
 4:49.49 5Olivia Stillman (U15)Sutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 4:49.84 3Estelle DamantSt Mary's Richmond ACLoughborough13 May 
1 Mile (Standard: 5:40.00)
 4:40.58 Molly Renfer (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPhiladelphia PA, USA25 Apr 
 5:00.32 Fiona de MaunyWalton ACEltham19 Sep 
 5:02.00 Jo Locker (W35)Walton ACEltham19 Aug 
 5:04.93 Clare ElmsDulwich RunnersHendon24 Jun 
 5:12.52 Zoe DoyleBelgrave HarriersBirmingham19 Sep 
 5:18.09 Elsa Palmer (U15)Dorking Mole Valley ACTooting Bec4 May 
 5:25.6 Charlotte Dannatt (U17)Camberley & District ACPortsmouth11 Apr 
 5:32.58 Sophie CarterBelgrave HarriersOxford18 Jul 
 5:35.62 Maisie Collis (U13)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 5:37.26 Elyse JenkinsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 5:39.31 Katie Balme (U15)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:00.00)
 9:06.40 11Lily PartridgeAldershot, Farnham & District ACHengelo, NED25 May 
 9:31.70 mx21r2Phoebe Law (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford22 Apr 
 9:36.72 1Phoebe Law (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBedford21 Jun 
 9:46.91 2Sophie CowperLincoln WBristol7 Jun 
 9:54.39 2Niamh Brown (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACSolihull29 Aug 
 10:00.34 2AHannah BrooksCrawley ACCrawey9 May 
 10:01.81 13Estelle DamantSt Mary's Richmond ACLoughborough17 May 
 10:08.14 4Katherine Shiel-Rankin (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACMilton Keynes6 Jun 
 10:10.22 1Eugenie Cockle (U17)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston24 May 
 10:20.10 13r1Charlotte Dannatt (U17)Camberley & District ACWatford1 Jul 
 10:21.67 2Fiona De MaunyWalton ACKingston24 May 
 10.23.09 21r1Gabi Eglen (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford26 Aug 
 10:29.42 mx8Claire Grima (W35)Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon10 Jun 
 10:33.5 1Charlotte Clover (U17)unattachedBracknell15 Jul 
 10:34.27 22r1Katie Bingle (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford6 May 
 10:43.75 3Jessica Robinson (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACErith20 Jun 
 10:45.5 3AElyse JenkinsHerne Hill HarriersGuildford6 Jun 
 10:56.82 1AZoe Vail SmithBelgrave HarriersKingston7 Jun 
5000 Metres (Standard: 20:00.00)
 15:35.17 20r1Emelia Gorecka (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPalo Alto, CA, USA2 May 
 16:18.84 7Sophie CowperLincoln WWatford27 Jun 
 16:25.83 12r1Molly Renfer (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCharlottesville, VA, US18 Apr 
 16:32.61 16APhoebe Law (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersManchester30 May 
 16:42.61 8Lily PartridgeAldershot, Farnham & District ACCheboksary, RUS21 Jun 
 18:15.1 1AFiona De MaunyWalton ACWalton4 Jul 
 19:02.15 1AZoe Vail SmithBelgrave HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
10,000 Metres (Standard: 40:00.00)
 32:20.77 3Lily PartridgeAldershot, Farnham & District ACHuelva, ESP11 Apr 
2000 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 9:00.00)
 7:01.5 Laura Gent (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBedford4 May 
 7:13.3 Jo Locker (W35)Walton ACLyon, FRA16 Aug 
 7:15.7 Phoebe Law (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham25 Apr 
 7:26.7 Suzannah Monk (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACLeicester21 Mar 
 7:40.9 Kathryn Ditton (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBirmingham12 Jul 
 7:45.9 Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & Ewell HarriersHendon20 Jun 
 8:01.1 Rose O'BrienBelgrave HarriersSt. Albans20 Jun 
 8:09.5 Nicola Richmond (W40)Dulwich RunnersLyon, FRA16 Aug 
 8:10.2 Fiona de MaunyWalton ACBromley15 Aug 
 8:12.4 Lisa Thomas (W50)Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon20 Jun 
 8:38.3 Olivia Dowle (U17)Crawley ACPortsmouth25 Apr 
 8:40.2 Georgina FurzeWoking ACWoking15 Aug 
 8:46.0 Emily Gelder (W40)Dulwich RunnersEltham20 Jun 
 8:51.5 Kay Trinder (W45)Woking ACWoking15 Aug 
 8:58.1 Melanie EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersExeter9 May 
3000 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 13:00.00)
 10:57.74 2Laura Gent (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACStretford16 May 
100 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 16.50)
 13.83/+0.1 3Jahisha Thomas (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACGainsville, FL, USA3 Apr 
 13.84/+1.9 5Shirin Irving (U20)Croydon HarriersLoughborough17 May 
 14.40/+3.0 w1Hope Sarti (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACKingston23 May 
 14.46/-0.5 1Hope Sarti (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACKingston13 Jun 
 14.51/-1.2 2r1Morgan Lake (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGotzis, AUT30 May 
 14.71/+1.2 5h1Twinelle HopesonCroydon HarriersLoughborough18 Jul 
 15.0 w1BJo RowlandCrawley ACPortsmouth25 Apr 
 15.42/+5.7 w3h1Mae Thompson (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersMahwah, NJ, USA4 Apr 
 15.70/+1.2 6Mae Thompson (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersMahwah NJ, USA4 Apr 
 15.85/+2.2 w1ATaylor Campbell (U20)Croydon HarriersReading16 May 
 16.1 2AHannah Knights (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACEton22 Aug 
 16.2 1aVanessa Saunders (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham25 Apr 
 16.4 2ALaura Darcey (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSouthampton18 Apr 
400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 70.00)
 56.05 4Shona Richards (U23)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACTallinn, EST12 Jul 
 57.26 1AAisha Naibe-Wey (U23)Thames Valley HarriersLokerton, BEL25 May 
 60.63 2h1Mae Thompson (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGreensboro NC, USA11 Apr 
 62.0 2Jessie Knight (U23)Herne Hill HarriersSandy28 Mar 
 64.0 1ANicole Kendall (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston28 Jun 
 65.24 1Jasmine Mitchell (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACKingston13 Jun 
 65.74 3AJulia Machin (W45)Epsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley12 Jul 
 65.98 3Hannah Knights (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACHendon23 Aug 
 66.5 1BVicky Maguire (U23)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jun 
 69.10 2ASarah Burke (W40)Walton ACBedford25 Apr 
High Jump (Standard: 1.55m [5ft1in])
 1.94m 1Morgan Lake (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBedford21 Jun 
 1.70m 3ACamellia Hayes (U23)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACCrawley12 Jul 
 1.68m 1AJo RowlandCrawley ACPortsmouth15 Apr 
 1.63m PAnna Brophy (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACStreet26 Apr 
 1.63m HAlexa Eichelmann (U17)Woking ACReading27 Jun 
 1.62m HMilla Mckenzie (U17)Belgrave HarriersBedford8 Aug 
 1.60m 1Breagha Campbell (U17)Herne Hill HarriersWimbledon12 Apr 
 1.60m 1Julia Machin (W45)Epsom & Ewell HarriersEwell7 Jun 
 1.59m 1Rhianna Reynolds (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 1.57m 1Bella Gibbon (U15)Herne Hill HarriersBattersea Park13 Jun 
 1.55m 3ADiana Norman (W40)Epsom & Ewell HarriersAndover25 Apr 
 1.55m 1ACarys Aspden (U17)Camberley & District ACWinchester14 Jun 
 1.55m 1ARebecca Loomes (U17)Dorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton25 Jul 
 1.55m 1ALucy Sumner (U17)Holland Sports ACCarshalton25 Jul 
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.50m [8ft3in])
 4.00m 1AJade IveSutton & District ACHastings20 Jun 
 3.75m 2Natalie Hooper (U20)Sutton & District ACBedford20 Jun 
 3.70m 1Shaye Emmett (U17)Sutton & District ACLee Valley16 May 
 3.40m 6Alexa Eichelmann (U17)Woking ACWoking12 Aug 
 3.10m 2AGemma Everson (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford10 May 
 3.10m 1Iona Theobald (U20)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersKingston24 May 
 3.10m 2ACaitlin Dimbleby (U20)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon20 Jun 
 3.00m 1AMadeleine Sketchley (U17)Sutton & District ACWalton27 Jun 
 2.90m 4AMegan McInnes (U20)Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersHendon28 Jun 
 2.80m 2Olivia Dowle (U17)Crawley ACKingston24 May 
 2.80m 6BGeorgia Duthie (U15)Sutton & District ACAldershot30 May 
 2.80m 1Tait Jones (U15)Walton ACWoking6 Sep 
 2.75m 3Maryanne Eve (U17)Woking ACKingston28 Jun 
 2.65m 1Florie Craddock (U17)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 2.50m 5Hannah Gleed (U17)Herne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 2.50m 2AKatie Hopkins (U15)Woking ACWalton22 Jul 
 2.50m 4Anousha Wardley (U17)Reigate Priory ACWoking6 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 5.18m [17ft0in])
 6.18m/+2.4 w1Morgan Lake (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBedford21 Jun 
 6.17m/+2.0 13Jahisha Thomas (U23)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACAustin, TX, USA30 May 
 6.01m/+1.2 HJo RowlandCrawley ACArona, ESP7 Jun 
 5.99m/-0.5 12AMorgan Lake (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGotzis, AUT31 May 
 5.73m/+0.8 PPippa Earley (U15)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBedford20 Sep 
 5.67m/+0.2 1Emily MartinHercules Wimbledon ACKingston23 May 
 5.66m 1Ore Adamson (U15)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec25 Jul 
 5.44m 1ADiana Norman (W40)Epsom & Ewell HarriersWorthing4 Jul 
 5.42m/+0.5 1Kerri Davidson (U20)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston23 May 
 5.36m 2AHelen Channon (W35)Walton ACBedford25 Apr 
 5.33m 1AMegan Hildrew (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell12 Apr 
 5.22m 1ARhianna Reynolds (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLewes31 May 
 5.22m/+2.0 PAyse Hussein (U15)Belgrave HarriersBedford12 Jul 
 5.18m/-0.7 3Darcy Bourne (U15)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston23 May 
Triple Jump (Standard: 10.30m [34ft0in)
 12.77m/+4.9 w1Kerri Davidson (U20)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACGateshead10 Jul 
 12.45m 1AKerri Davidson (U20)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley25 Apr 
 11.37m 1ARhianna Reynolds (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 11.33m 1AMegan Hildrew (U17)Guildford & Godalming ACEton25 Apr 
 11.13m 1AJulia Machin (W45)Epsom & Ewell HarriersWorthing4 Jul 
 10.85m 2ADiana Norman (W40)Epsom & Ewell HarriersAndover25 Apr 
 10.63m/+0.7 2Kyah Ellis (U17)Woking ACKingston24 May 
 10.57m 2ATina HowellWalton ACBedford25 Apr 
 10.53m 1AEmily MartinHercules Wimbledon ACBracknell25 Apr 
 10.46m 2Ola Olufemi-Krakue (U17)Croydon HarriersKingston29 Aug 
Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 10.00m [33ft0in])
 13.37m HMorgan Lake (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGotzis, AUT30 May 
 13.13m 1Michella Obijiaku (U20)Herne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 12.64m 1Pippa Wingate (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 Apr 
 11.91m 1ADiana Norman (W40)Epsom & Ewell HarriersAndover25 Apr 
 11.79m Sophie Mace (U17)Walton ACWalton30 May 
 11.65m 1ADominique BlaizeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham25 Apr 
 10.54m 2ABriony PhillipsHerne Hill HarriersEton25 Apr 
 10.03m 1ATamara Reid (U20)Croydon HarriersEltham20 Jun 
 10.02m 1AFrankie Evans (U20)South London HarriersLee Valley25 Apr 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 30.00m [100ft0in])
 59.66m 1Jade LallyShaftesbury Barnet HarriersIrvine, CA, USA2 May 
 52.33m 1Clare FitzgeraldWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston24 May 
 47.35m 1Sophie Mace (U17)Walton ACAshford16 Aug 
 39.49m 2Carla Letheby (U23)Walton ACEwell24 Jun 
 35.17m 3ASaskia Navaratnam (U20)Croydon HarriersCroydon28 Jun 
 34.53m 2Tait Jones (U15)Walton ACHendon23 Aug 
 33.61m 1Cathy Coleman (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACKingston23 May 
 33.43m 2Sinead O'Brien (U23)Walton ACTooting Bec27 Sep 
 32.94m 1Denisha Marshall-Brown (U17)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec27 Sep 
 32.28m 2ALeanne Bettis (U23)Belgrave HarriersSt Albans20 Jun 
 31.92m 2Frankie Pettit (U17)unattachedKingston13 Jun 
 31.72m 4ABriony PhillipsHerne Hill HarriersEton25 Apr 
 31.17m 3Lia Anderson (U15)Woking ACWoking6 Sep 
 30.76m 1BTamara Reid (U20)Croydon HarriersEltham20 Jun 
 30.27m 1Nicola Bell (U15)Walton ACGillingham5 Sep 
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 30.00m [100ft0in])
 56.64m 1Pippa Wingate (U23)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell24 Jun 
 47.16m 1ASophie Mace (U17)Walton ACWalton4 Jul 
 45.76m 1BCarla Letheby (U23)Walton ACWalton4 Jul 
 37.90m 1ADominique BlaizeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham25 Apr 
 37.67m 2ACathy Coleman (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACPoole16 May 
 37.65m 2ATamara Reid (U20)Croydon HarriersCroydon28 Jun 
 36.77m 3Jordyn Robinson (U20)Epsom & Ewell HarriersEwell22 Jul 
 36.24m 2AEmma Fossett (U20)Croydon HarriersEltham20 Jun 
 34.65m 3ABriony PhillipsHerne Hill HarriersEton25 Apr 
 34.14m Jody Edwards (U17)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston28 Jun 
 31.75m 1ACamilla Thrush (W45)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon20 Jun 
 31.37m 2Maya Smith (U20)South London HarriersTooting Bec4 May 
 31.15m 3AJo BennettEpsom & Ewell HarriersWorthing4 Jul 
 30.13m 4Frankie Evans (U20)South London HarriersKingston24 May 
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 30.00m [100ft0in])
 40.46m 1Cathy Coleman (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACLee Valley14 Jun 
 39.44m HJo RowlandCrawley ACArona, ESP7 Jun 
 36.93m 1AMorgan Lake (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACLee Valley16 May 
 36.60m 2AEmma Fossett (U20)Croydon HarriersHarrow18 Apr 
 35.99m 1ACarla Letheby (U23)Walton ACBrighton20 Jun 
 35.95m 1AKatie Barrow (U20)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot28 Jun 
 33.63m 1BEllie Lane (U20)Woking ACWoking25 May 
 33.60m 1Diana Norman (W40)Epsom & Ewell HarriersAshford30 May 
 33.02m 1AJodie AlbrowBelgrave HarriersEastbourne25 Apr 
 32.92m 1BRachel Woods (U17)Woking ACWoking25 Apr 
 30.66m 3ABriony PhillipsHerne Hill HarriersEton25 Apr 
Heptathlon (Senior events) (Standard: 2000pts)
 5387pts 10Jo RowlandCrawley ACArona, ESP6 Jul 
 5082pts 23Morgan Lake (U20)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGotzis, AUT31 May 
 3908pts 2Hannah Knights (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACCarshalton13 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.