|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
13 May 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) | | 9.8 | 1A | Tilly Gough | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 9.94/-0.1 | 1 | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 10 Aug | | | | 10.14/+0.5 | 2A | Monae Winston | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | | | 10.2 | 1A | Toni Bryan | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 21 Jun | | | | 10.21/-0.3 | 1ns1 | Alisha Reid | South London Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 10.3 | 1B | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 10.33/+0.8 | 3B | Faith Price | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | | | 10.34/-2.8 | 1B | Zoe Dake | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 10.4 | 4B | Grace Powell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 10.5 | 4A | Leila Treacher | Holland Sports AC | Gillingham | 2 May | | | | 10.5 | 3ns2 | Freya John | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 10.5 | 1B | Victoria Smith | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 10.5 | 1A | Alexandra Beauchamp | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 10.6 | 3A | Naomi Pestonji | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 10.6 | 3A | Jasmine de la Touche | Walton AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 10.6 | 2B | Jana-Jae Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 10.7 | 2B | Tabitha Hodges | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 May | | | | 10.7 | 2ns | Eva Day | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 May | | | | 10.7 | 2A | Lucy Eaton | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 10.7 | 3A | Misheel Suvd | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 10.7 | 1ns3 | Georgina Gough-Willetts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 2 Aug | | | | 10.8 | 6A | Rosie Braid | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 10.8 | 1ns1 | Jennifer Chukwu | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 21 Jun | | | | 10.8 | 1ns1 | Cymayung Adebakin | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 21 Jun | | | | 10.9 | 2B | Jasmine Hoad | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 10.9 | 3B | Katie Holloway | Guildford & Godalming AC | Uxbridge | 2 May | | | | 10.9 | 4B | Emma Horsey | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 10.9 | 2B | Emma Keiller | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 10.9 | 2B | Amy Dove | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 10.9 | 1r3 | Louise Verdoorn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 10.9 | 4A | Emily Dillamore | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 10.9 | 1r1 | Emily Burch | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 10.98/-1.5 | 1ns2 | Tamia Meggie-Graham | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 11.0 | 3ns1 | Clarice Gnahoui | Croydon Harriers | Bromley | 30 May | | | | 11.0 | 6B | Katie Harrison | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 11.0 | 1ns1 | Holly Preston | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 11.0 | 3ns1 | Elisha Perigo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 11.0 | 7A | Jessica Lillywhite | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 11.0 | 1ns1 | Georgia Russell | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 11.01/0.1 | 3ns1 | Scarlett Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | | | 11.04/+3.1 w | 2A | Sara Getter | Belgrave Harriers | Mile End | 21 Jun | | | | 11.1 | 7A | Ella Stoner | Woking AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 11.1 | 3ns1 | Ria Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 11.1 | 4ns1 | Gracie Coleman | Woking AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 11.1 | 8A | Eden Hogston | Camberley & District AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 11.1 | 2ns1 | Madeline Bashiruddin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 11.20 | 1r4 | Ornella Orfenov | Crawley AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | | | 11.20 | 1ns2 | Danielle Banning | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 11.2 | 5A | Tia Errser | Sutton & District AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | | | 11.2 | 5A | Sara Getter | Bingley Harriers | Parliament Hill | 30 May | | | | 11.2 | 7B | Emilie Pierce | Camberley & District AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 11.3 | 3ns8 | Daisy Little | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 11.3 | 4ns2 | Grace Jolliffe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 11.3 | 4B | Caitlin Paul | Walton AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | | | 11.3 | 4ns | Phoebe Pollington | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 30 May | | | | 11.3 | 6ns1 | Elsie Saffo | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 21 Jun | | | | 11.3 | 6B | Ella Johnston | Woking AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 11.3 | 2r3 | Jules Rabey | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 11.4 | 5ns2 | Phoebe Nicolls | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 11.4 | 2ns7 | Megan Gerold | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 11.4 | 2ns3 | Manon Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 11.4 | 2B | Sarah Jetter | Belgrave Harriers | Parliament Hill | 18 Jul | | | | 11.4 | 2ns2 | Sophie Cunliffe | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 11.41/0.9 | 2r2 | Emily Marti-Cornish | Crawley AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | | | 11.5 | 7A | Isobel Leikis | Woking AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 11.5 | 6B | Laila Hassan | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|