SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 12 October 2015
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2015 > U13G
Today's Date: 21 May 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00)
 4:50.49 1AMaisie Collis Herne Hill HarriersKingston26 Jul 
 4:56.5 2ALulu King Herne Hill HarriersGuildford4 Jul 
 5:02.18 2Rebekah Riches Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston23 May 
 5:02.90 3Jessica Tabraham Herne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 5:04.2 Lucy BroderickReigate Priory ACWalton27 Jun 
 5:06.73 5AAmy DoveCamberley & District ACWatford1 Jul 
 5:09.46 6Abigail CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 5:11.1 1BRosie HammondHerne Hill HarriersGuildford4 Jul 
 5:14.0 1APippa SpawforthGuildford & Godalming ACKingston29 Aug 
 5:15.22 3r2Iona AgiusEpsom & Ewell HarriersBirmingham24 Jun 
 5:18.0 1BSusannah LacoutreGuildford & Godalming ACKingston29 Aug 
 5:18.9 1BPippa Roessler Reigate Priory ACGuildford17 May 
 5:19.27 2r1Phoebe SmithunattachedBirmingham24 Jun 
 5:23.51 4r1Lydia LowuRanelagh HarriersWatford26 Aug 
 5.24.20 5r1Martha CollingsWoking ACWoking12 Aug 
 5:26.36 8Poppy Jensen The StragglersKingston23 May 
 5:27.64 2Lily Grant Reigate Priory ACCrawley21 Mar 
 5:28.1 3APhoebe SmithGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 May 
 5:29.4 2AGemma WattsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton25 Jul 
 5:30.67 10r2Millie CantGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham24 Jun 
 5:30.67 10r2Mollie FairbairnGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham24 Jun 
 5:31.25 2r1Holly Sutton-TrottBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACWimbledon12 Apr 
 5:33.3 2AZoe GrimesWalton ACWalton27 Jun 
 5:35.02 2r1Amy StrodeGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham24 Jun 
 5:35.6 1BEmily Marchand Herne Hill HarriersGuildford17 May 
 5:38.4 1BBeatrix WrightHerne Hill HarriersGuildford17 May 
 5.38.79 mxElla LitjensAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford1 Jul 
 5:39.14 9Amelia EnglishHerne Hill HarriersKingston23 May 
 5:40.5 1nsDaisy BloxhamGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 May 
 5:40.98 10Imogen KingThe StragglersKingston23 May 
 5:43.59 11Georgia HopeSutton & District ACKingston23 May 
 5:44.05 5r1 Fenella Challinor Belgrave HarriersWimbledon12 Apr 
 5:44.1 7Lottie HullThe StragglersMile End16 Jun 
 5:45.2 4AMegan LawrenceSouth London HarriersWalton27 Jun 
 5:45.2 1AKiara ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston29 Aug 
 5:45.9 2nsLily JohnsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 May 
 5:46.1 2AMadeleine CaseyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston29 Aug 
 5:47.50 7r1Jadie MunroSutton & District ACCrawley31 Aug 
 5:49.9 5AKyra Sethna-McIntoshCroydon HarriersWalton27 Jun 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.