SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 1 November 2014
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2014 > U17W
Today's Date: 18 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 17 Women
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.50)
 11.56/2.7 w2h2Imani LansiquotSutton & District ACMannheim, GER5 Jul 
 11.60/1.5 1Imani LansiquotSutton & District ACBedford30 Aug 
 12.14/1.9 2Ashleigh ClarkeCroydon HarriersKingston24 May 
 12.49/1.9 3Lucy HoadReigate Priory ACKingston24 May 
 12.5 1BHope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 May 
 12.6 1ASophia HenlonSutton & District ACPortsmouth17 May 
 12.64/-2.4 2AMaya BruneyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACNorwich27 Apr 
 12.7 1AKatrina FrancisWoking ACTonbridge2 Aug 
 12.73/1.9 4Nicole OkologumeSutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 12.74/-1.3 6r2Megan HildrewGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon20 Aug 
 12.77 2r6Sophie EllissReigate Priory ACCrawley25 Jun 
 12.8 1BMillie JonesCrewe & NantwicBlackburn29 Jun 
 12.81 3h1Michella ObijiakuHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 12.9 1r1Freya JhugrooDorking Mole Valley ACTooting Bec27 Apr 
 12.90/1.9 3BCoralie MidoCroydon HarriersCroydon29 Jun 
 12.95 4r6Emily HornungReigate Priory ACCrawley25 Jun 
 13.0 1AChloe RoddyWoking ACSwindon15 Jun 
 13.07 3h2Kristal AwuahHerne Hill HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 13.1 6ALinann ShawSouth London HarriersGuildford17 May 
 13.11/-1.4 5Chloe GoodallAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 Jun 
 13.12/0.8 nsSonyce ArcherCroydon HarriersCroydon17 May 
 13.16 3AJemma WoodGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 13.2 2r2Lucy WatsonDorking Mole Valley ACTooting Bec27 Apr 
 13.2 nsJasmine MitchellGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
 13.28 6h1Jennifer NicholsonSutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 13.4 3r2Julia DoukrouBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec27 Apr 
 13.4 4BTey-Nay MooreCroydon HarriersHarrow27 Jul 
 13.5 1BCarla DoukrouBelgrave HarriersWoking17 May 
 13.5 1BKatie BarrettWoking ACWoking6 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 28.00)
 24.4 1AImani LansiquotSutton & District ACPerivale27 Apr 
 25.13/0.4 1Ashleigh ClarkeCroydon HarriersKingston25 May 
 25.18/3.8 w3h1Lucy HoadReigate Priory ACBirmingham11 Jul 
 25.39/0.4 2Lucy HoadReigate Priory ACKingston25 May 
 25.6 2AJemma WoodGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
 25.97 HMichella ObijiakuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley29 Jun 
 26.0 5ANicole OkologumeSutton & District ACPortsmouth20 Jul 
 26.0 1AKatrina FrancisWoking ACCrawley27 Jul 
 26.1 6BSophia HenlonSutton & District ACCrawley21 Jun 
 26.36 6r5Sophie EllissReigate Priory ACCrawley25 Jun 
 26.4 3AHope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale27 Apr 
 26.58/-0.5 4h2Millie JonesCrewe & NantwicKingston25 May 
 26.7 1r3Freya JhugrooDorking Mole Valley ACCoulsdon29 Jun 
 26.7 1AChloe RoddyWoking ACWoking6 Jul 
 26.89/2.3 w3ACoralie MidoCroydon HarriersCroydon29 Jun 
 27.0 1BCoralie MidoCroydon HarriersStevenage1 Jun 
 27.0 2BCarla DoukrouBelgrave HarriersBattersea21 Jun 
 27.03 7r5Emily HornungReigate Priory ACCrawley25 Jun 
 27.2 3h1Kristal AwuahHerne Hill HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 27.21/-0.2 5h1Breagha CampbellHerne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 27.32/3.8 w4BTey-Nay MooreCroydon HarriersNewham27 Apr 
 27.45 HAmelia ThorpeWalton ACLee Valley29 Jun 
 27.49 8r5Clara GrinyerReigate Priory ACCrawley25 Jun 
 27.5 rATaylor CampbellCroydon HarriersStevenage1 Jun 
 27.5 1BJasmine MitchellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston29 Jun 
 27.52 2Laura SmithSutton & District ACWoking31 Aug 
 27.6 1BKatie BarrettWoking ACWoking6 Jul 
 27.6 3BLois DrummieEast Grinstead ACHorsham2 Aug 
 27.8 5ALinann ShawSouth London HarriersGuildford17 May 
 27.85 HRachel WoodsWoking ACLee Valley29 Jun 
 28.00 HRebecca LoomesDorking Mole Valley ACLee Valley29 Jun 
300 Metres (Standard: 45.50)
 40.99 1Lucy HoadReigate Priory ACKingston14 Jun 
 41.02 1AJemma WoodGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 41.6 4Millie JonesCrewe & NantwicBirmingham21 Jun 
 41.68 2Jasmine MitchellGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 42.1 2ATabitha LambeSutton & District ACSutton1 Jun 
 42.5 2AKatrina FrancisWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 42.68 2h1Lianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 Jun 
 42.7 nsHope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 43.40 1Laura SmithSutton & District ACWoking31 Aug 
 43.58 4Freya JhugrooDorking Mole Valley ACKingston14 Jun 
 43.7 nsAimee EarlamGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 44.0 1r2Carla DoukrouBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec27 Apr 
 44.1 7BClara GrinyerReigate Priory ACCrawley21 Jun 
 44.3 1BAgatha Farlow-HoareGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 44.44 2Julia DoukrouBelgrave HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 44.49 3r9Harriet BlackmanSutton & District ACCrawley29 Mar 
 44.66 5h1Eleanor ArnfieldKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston24 May 
 44.9 1BRachel WoodsWoking ACWoking1 Jun 
 44.9 3Izzy KessellHercules Wimbledon ACBirmingham16 Jun 
 44.9 2BJoanna BoxallCrawley ACBrighton29 Jun 
 44.97 5Ella WittsEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 44.99 2Lucy WatsonDorking Mole Valley ACBattersea27 Jul 
 45.0 5AMatilda ToselandHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford27 Jul 
 45.2 nsPippa TilneyAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford6 Jul 
 45.29 4Isabella PadtHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea14 Jun 
 45.3 2AVictoria RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge11 May 
 45.4 5ANatalie BrethertonCamberley & District ACWoking1 Jun 
 45.4 nsMolly PocockAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford6 Jul 
400 Metres (Standard: 67.00)
 60.2 1ATabitha LambeSutton & District ACSutton12 Jul 
 60.7 1BLianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jul 
 61.8 4AAimee EarlamGuildford & Godalming ACKingston29 Jun 
 62.60 2r2Joanna BoxallCrawley ACCrawley16 Jul 
 63.12 5r1Anousha Wardley (U15) (U15)Reigate Priory ACCrawley16 Jul 
 63.3 2AHarriet BlackmanSutton & District ACBracknell19 Apr 
 63.7 1Molly PocockAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot17 May 
 63.96 7r1Clara GrinyerReigate Priory ACCrawley16 Jul 
 64.7 5AKate BrownHerne Hill HarriersGuildford12 Jul 
 64.8 1BVictoria RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale27 Apr 
 65.8 4Isabella PadtHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon11 Jun 
 65.81 5r4Nicola ToftBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec23 Aug 
 66.5 6BAlice SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersGuildford7 Jun 
 66.5 4APippa TilneyAldershot, Farnham & District ACBrighton29 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:35.00)
 2:16.14 3Niamh BrownAldershot, Farnham & District ACCrystal Palace16 Aug 
 2:16.7 3AAimee EarlamGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley21 Jun 
 2:17.89 mx1r9Lianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACWatford16 Jul 
 2:19.1 2AVictoria RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACSutton1 Jun 
 2:19.70 1Clara GrinyerReigate Priory ACKingston24 May 
 2:19.95 mx7r10Charlotte DannattCamberley & District ACWatford18 Jun 
 2:21.93 mx6r9Molly PocockAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford16 Jul 
 2:21.99 mx9r2Joanna BoxallCrawley ACWatford24 Sep 
 2:22.3 3AKate BrownHerne Hill HarriersGuildford12 Jul 
 2:23.0 1BPippa TilneyAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot17 May 
 2:23.7 4AGeorgia BellSutton & District ACSutton1 Jun 
 2:25.31 5Evie HigtonAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston24 May 
 2:27.35 HBreagha CampbellHerne Hill HarriersYeovil29 Jun 
 2:28.29 6Daisy SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersBattersea27 Jul 
 2:29.09 mx2r4Sarah HeddleCamberley & District ACWatford13 Aug 
 2:29.6 1Amaya JonesEpsom & Ewell HarriersCoulsdon29 Jun 
 2:30.1 5ALucie FletcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston29 Jun 
 2:30.2 4ANatalie BrethertonCamberley & District ACBrighton29 Jun 
 2:30.8 3BSophie BigmoreWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGuildford17 May 
 2:30.83 mx8r5Georgia HoldenSouth London HarriersWatford16 Jul 
 2:31.3 3ATabitha BowdenAldershot, Farnham & District ACCrawley27 Jul 
 2:34.2 3AMatilda ToselandHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford27 Jul 
 2:34.4 2AAlicia MartinCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 2:34.6 2AHannah MorrisDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 2:34.72 6h1Alice SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00)
 4:26.90 mx10r13Niamh BrownAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford30 Jul 
 4:33.50 1Niamh BrownAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 Jun 
 4:46.69 2Victoria RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 Jun 
 4:47.57 mx2r5Charlotte DannattCamberley & District ACWatford4 Jun 
 4:50.38 4Kate BrownHerne Hill HarriersPerivale9 Jul 
 4:53.82 mx4r6Lianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACWatford30 Jul 
 4:54.2 2APippa MonkGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford12 Jul 
 4:55.12 6r6Pippa TilneyAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 4:55.9 2ACharlotte CloverNewburyStreet18 Jun 
 4:56.0 2AAimee EarlamGuildford & Godalming ACSutton1 Jun 
 4:57.62 mx12r5Evie HigtonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 4:59.31 mx10r6Kathryn DittonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford7 May 
 5:00.0 6BAmaya JonesEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley21 Jun 
 5:01.68 mx3r3Sarah HeddleCamberley & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 5:02.77 9r4Nancy ScottAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford4 Jun 
 5:04.2 1BMolly PocockAldershot, Farnham & District ACSouthampton27 Apr 
 5:04.58 5Georgia GibsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 5:06.3 4Georgia BellSutton & District ACWimbledon6 Apr 
 5:07.50 5Georgia HoldenSouth London HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 5:07.64 7Hannah MorrisDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 May 
 5:10.3 5Daisy SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 5:12.29 8Lucie FletcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston24 May 
 5:12.7 1BLea AdamsonGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale27 Apr 
 5:15.1 1AMorgan MorrisonEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 5:17.4 6AAlice SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersGuildford7 Jun 
 5:19.67 mx8r3Sally HitchingsWoking ACWatford30 Jul 
 5:22.7 8Francesca Reid LloydHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
3000 Metres (Standard: 13:00.00)
 9:29.23 3Niamh BrownAldershot, Farnham & District ACBedford22 Jun 
 9:56.71 2Katy-Ann McDonald (U15)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACMilton Keynes7 Jun 
 10:19.6 2APippa MonkGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley21 Jun 
 10:21.98 mx7r2Claudia Lance Jones (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke16 Jul 
 10:42.05 mx22r1Charlotte DannattCamberley & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 10:44.80 3Nancy ScottAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston25 May 
 10:56.45 4Charlotte CloverNewburyKingston25 May 
 10:59.01 5Kathryn DittonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston25 May 
 11:09.56 6Evie HigtonAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston25 May 
 11:25.83 7Hannah MorrisDorking Mole Valley ACKingston25 May 
 11:35.72 8Daisy SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 11:36.27 9Morgan MorrisonEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston25 May 
 11:38.83 mx26r1Amy Ratcliffe (U15)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford10 Sep 
 11:39.47 mx16r2Tula HartAldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke16 Jul 
 11:52.03 mx14Amelia Casey (U15)Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon20 Aug 
 11:59.0 1BSarah HeddleCamberley & District ACWoking1 Jun 
 12:05.55 mx9Sammy Bonny (U15)Aldershot, Farnham & District ACCrystal Palace16 Aug 
 12:05.93 10Alice SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 12:43.0 3AKirstin SutherlandAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking1 Jun 
1500 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 7:30.00)
 5:12.93 1Kathryn DittonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACSutton13 Sep 
 5:24.80 2Pippa MonkGuildford & Godalming ACSutton13 Sep 
 5:42.0 2Nancy ScottAldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth20 Jul 
 5:51.7 1BEvie HigtonAldershot, Farnham & District ACBrighton29 Jun 
 5:52.9 1ATula HartAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking1 Jun 
 5:58.5 1AMolly PocockAldershot, Farnham & District ACLewes21 Jun 
 6:04.8 1ACharlotte DannattCamberley & District ACCrawley27 Jul 
 6:36.7 4AAtlanta DrummondCroydon HarriersColchester22 Jun 
 7:08.6 nsAnya VlassakWoking ACTonbridge2 Aug 
 7:09.3 2BRachel WoodsWoking ACTonbridge2 Aug 
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00)
 11.25/3.0 w1h2Sophie EllissReigate Priory ACBirmingham11 Jul 
 11.34/3.4 w3Hope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACBedford31 Aug 
 11.4 1AHope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACSutton1 Jun 
 11.4 1ASophie EllissReigate Priory ACCrawley21 Jun 
 11.7 1BMegan HildrewGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford20 Jul 
 12.0 1ALois DrummieEast Grinstead ACDartford27 Apr 
 12.01/2.1 w4Amelia ThorpeWalton ACKingston24 May 
 12.11/-0.1 2h2Amelia ThorpeWalton ACKingston24 May 
 12.2 1ASonyce ArcherCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 12.23/4.1 w1ATaylor CampbellCroydon HarriersCroydon29 Jun 
 12.29/0.0 5Taylor CampbellCroydon HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 12.92/2.5 wHBreagha CampbellHerne Hill HarriersBedford9 Aug 
 13.0 1ARebecca LoomesDorking Mole Valley ACErith17 May 
 13.06/-1.6 HMichella ObijiakuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley29 Jun 
 13.06/-1.6 HBreagha CampbellHerne Hill HarriersYeovil29 Jun 
 13.1 1BNia KellyWoking ACCrawley27 Jul 
 13.4 2AFrancesca TurnerWalton ACKingston29 Jun 
 13.59/2.3 w6AMegan McInnesShaftesbury Barnet HarriersHendon27 Jul 
 13.7 4Emily GoldingCamberley & District ACPortsmouth14 Jun 
 13.7 2ACharlotte KilpatrickEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 13.74/-1.8 4Kyah EllisWoking ACBasingstoke5 Apr 
 13.8 1BRachel WoodsWoking ACWoking6 Jul 
100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 16.00)
 14.8 1Hope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACSandy27 Sep 
400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 85.00)
 72.4 2ARachel WoodsWoking ACWoking12 Jul 
 74.5 2BEleanor ArnfieldKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAbingdon19 Apr 
 82.2 2BMaya MagnayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jul 
High Jump (Standard: 1.40m [4ft7in])
 1.64 1Ellen SteinbachWoking ACKingston24 May 
 1.63 HBreagha CampbellHerne Hill HarriersYeovil29 Jun 
 1.51 1Rosa CollierHerne Hill HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 1.50 4ACecily PopplewellWoking ACWoking17 May 
 1.50 3BAmelia ThorpeWalton ACCrawley21 Jun 
 1.50 3ALaura DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 1.50 1ALucy BrettDorking Mole Valley ACEwell30 Aug 
 1.50 HLois DrummieEast Grinstead ACSutton13 Sep 
 1.48 2Megan McInnesShaftesbury Barnet HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 1.47 1ARebecca LoomesDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 1.45 6Philippa MonkGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 1.43 4Josephine HughesReigate Priory ACKingston14 Jun 
 1.40 2BJulia DoukrouBelgrave HarriersAshford19 Apr 
 1.40 1Lauryn John-GreenwoodCroydon HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 1.40 1BLianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale27 Apr 
 1.40 2Megan HildrewGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale27 Apr 
 1.40 1AAnya VlassakWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in])
 3.75 3Natalie HooperSutton & District ACBedford21 Jun 
 3.00 1Caitlin DimblebyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston25 May 
 2.90 1AMadeleine SketchleySutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 2.80 1Maryanne EveWoking ACWoking1 Jun 
 2.75 3Megan McInnesShaftesbury Barnet HarriersBromley1 Jun 
 2.60 1AGemma EversonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford12 Jul 
 2.55 nsHannah GleedHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Jul 
 2.30 1ASabrina StouteCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 2.30 3Maya MagnayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham7 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.40m [14ft6in])
 5.55 1Jemma WoodGuildford & Godalming ACSutton1 Jun 
 5.40 2Emily HornungReigate Priory ACTooting Bec5 May 
 5.26 1AMegan HildrewGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge11 May 
 5.10 1AChloe LastWoking ACSouthampton13 Apr 
 5.04 4ASonyce ArcherCroydon HarriersCroydon12 Jul 
 5.04 1APetra KoneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 4.99 1Breagha CampbellHerne Hill HarriersBattersea27 Jul 
 4.94/2.3 w9Kyah EllisWoking ACCrystal Palace16 Aug 
 4.92/2.9 wHRebecca LoomesDorking Mole Valley ACSutton14 Sep 
 4.91 PAmelia ThorpeWalton ACBrighton28 May 
 4.86 3ALauryn John-GreenwoodCroydon HarriersStevenage2 Aug 
 4.85/0.1 HLois DrummieEast Grinstead ACSutton14 Sep 
 4.83 2AKyah EllisWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 4.80 PRebecca LoomesDorking Mole Valley ACBrighton28 May 
 4.79 1Chloe RoddyWoking ACBrighton29 Jun 
 4.65 2AMaryanne EveWoking ACBrighton29 Jun 
 4.62 1AKristen RocheCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 4.60 1AEmma HeapesWalton ACSutton16 Aug 
 4.54 1ADaisy SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 4.52 3Carla DoukrouBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 4.51 3AAlice SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley5 Apr 
 4.51 3ACharlotte KilpatrickEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 4.50 4AJulia DoukrouBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec27 Apr 
 4.46/1.9 HMichella ObijiakuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley29 Jun 
 4.43/-1.2 10Agatha Farlow-HoareGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
Triple Jump (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in])
 11.16 1Megan HildrewGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford27 Jul 
 11.02 2ARhianna Reynolds (U15)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPortsmouth20 Jul 
 10.26/0.6 9Kyah EllisWoking ACCrystal Palace16 Aug 
 10.25 1Maryanne EveWoking ACKingston14 Jun 
 10.02 3Latesha FlemingHerne Hill HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 10.02 1ACora SextonCroydon HarriersCroydon12 Jul 
 9.80 1AAgatha Farlow-HoareGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Apr 
 9.64 2Holly BeightonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford27 Jul 
 9.61 1AAmaya JonesEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 9.54 1BMorgan MorrisonEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutoon16 Aug 
 9.50 7Seun Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACWatford30 Jul 
 9.47 1BLois DrummieEast Grinstead ACDartford27 Apr 
 9.46 2AFrancesca TurnerWalton ACWalton21 Jun 
 9.43 2AJulia DoukrouBelgrave HarriersBattersea21 Jun 
 9.43 2AKristen RocheCamberley & District ACAldershot3 Aug 
 9.32 2AJennifer NicholsonSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 9.12 5AAlicia MartinCamberley & District ACWoking1 Jun 
 8.98 1BSophie WickensCamberley & District ACWoking1 Jun 
 8.76 5AElla NormanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford27 Jul 
 8.56 3Emily McCarthyGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale27 Apr 
 8.53 2ACaitlin GrealyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 8.49 4Irene AfriyeCroydon HarriersCroydon29 Jun 
 8.39 nsAtlanta DrummondCroydon HarriersColchester22 Jun 
 8.33 1BLouise TrottKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 8.09 5AImani Ayimba-GoldingDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley12 Jul 
Shot Putt (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m [23ft0in])
 14.50 1Michella ObijiakuHerne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 12.78 2Sophie MaceWalton ACKingston25 May 
 11.08 1Jody EdwardsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBirmingham16 Jun 
 10.48 HBreagha CampbellHerne Hill HarriersStreet26 Apr 
 10.24 3Amelia ThorpeWalton ACKingston25 May 
 10.05 4Coralie MidoCroydon HarriersKingston25 May 
 9.40 1Sinead KayGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 Jun 
 9.27 1Adicqua EllisHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 9.25 3Anya VlassakWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 9.12 1AAbigail PennellsCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 8.96 4AChloe GoodallAldershot, Farnham & District ACUxbridge11 May 
 8.92 2Susie CraytonDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon6 Apr 
 8.89 4ACathy ColemanGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 8.62 1BNia KellyWoking ACSwindon15 Jun 
 8.56 5Sophie O'NeillGuildford & Godalming ACPerivale27 Apr 
 8.54 HLois DrummieEast Grinstead ACSutton13 Sep 
 8.52 9Dejah PedroHerne Hill HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 8.36 4Grace TribeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 8.33 1ANatalie HooperSutton & District ACGuildford26 Apr 
 8.27 3AJemma WoodGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 8.26 HRebecca LoomesDorking Mole Valley ACLee Valley29 Jun 
 8.00 6Isabelle DoddKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersPerivale27 Apr 
 7.79 3ACaitlin DimblebyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 7.79 HKyah EllisWoking ACLee Valley29 Jun 
 7.62 3BAlexandra WoodsGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 7.41 1BTey-Nay MooreCroydon HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 7.37 4BEmily McCarthyGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 7.30 1BIrene AfriyeCroydon HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 7.25 4ASeun Ayo-Ojo (U17)Camberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 7.23 2BKristen RocheCamberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 7.20 5Eleanor FrameGuildford & Godalming ACKingston29 Jun 
 7.14 5AHope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge11 May 
 7.11 HRachel WoodsWoking ACSutton13 Sep 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 18.00m [59ft0in])
 44.45 1Sophie MaceWalton ACBedford30 Aug 
 34.47 2Cathy ColemanGuildford & Godalming ACSutton1 Jun 
 26.03 1AJody EdwardsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 24.33 3ALois DrummieEast Grinstead ACHorsham2 Aug 
 23.87 4Susie CraytonDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 May 
 23.84 3BAnya VlassakWoking ACTonbridge2 Aug 
 23.04 1ABelinda WilloughbyCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 22.38 3Emma FossettCroydon HarriersNewham27 Apr 
 20.37 2ANicole OkologumeSutton & District ACPortsmouth17 May 
 19.91 1BCharlotte CockerillGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 18.91 4AEleanor FrameGuildford & Godalming ACSutton1 Jun 
 18.24 1BGeorgie BluntDorking Mole Valley ACGuildford26 Apr 
 18.00 3BAlexandra WoodsGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 15.00m [49ft0in])
 50.60 1Sophie MaceWalton ACTwickenham24 Aug 
 41.06 nsJody EdwardsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell4 Jun 
 39.61 4Emma FossettCroydon HarriersStevenage1 Jun 
 35.26 2Eleanor FrameGuildford & Godalming ACKingston25 May 
 34.13 1BIsabelle DoddKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 33.67 2ACathy ColemanGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 25.93 4AChloe GoodallAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot3 Aug 
 25.10 3Anya VlassakWoking ACCrawley27 Jul 
 22.81 3Adicqua EllisHerne Hill HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 21.95 1AAbigail PennellsCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 21.57 2AElla NormanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 21.21 1BCaitlin DimblebyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 18.31 4Katie BarrowAldershot, Farnham & District ACSouthampton27 Apr 
Javelin (500g) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft 9in])
 40.79 1Cathy ColemanGuildford & Godalming ACCrystal Palace16 Aug 
 39.42 1AEmma FossettCroydon HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 34.96 2Katie BarrowAldershot, Farnham & District ACWimbledon6 Apr 
 32.78 HBreagha CampbellHerne Hill HarriersBoston21 Sep 
 32.47 4Rachel WoodsWoking ACKingston24 May 
 31.94 2Jennifer NicholsonSutton & District ACSutton1 Jun 
 31.49 HLois DrummieEast Grinstead ACSutton14 Sep 
 30.97 1ANatalie HooperSutton & District ACGuildford26 Apr 
 30.67 1AAlexandra WoodsGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 29.41 6Amelia ThorpeWalton ACKingston24 May 
 27.33 1Sophie MaceWalton ACTwickenham24 Aug 
 26.65 3Nia KellyWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 25.65 HMichella ObijiakuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley29 Jun 
 21.45 4Kyah EllisWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
Heptathlon (U17W events) (Standard: 2750pts)
 4422 4Breagha CampbellHerne Hill HarriersYeovil29 Jun 
 3970 8BAmelia ThorpeWalton ACLee Valley29 Jun 
 3925 2Lois DrummieEast Grinstead ACSutton14 Sep 
 3469 15Rebecca LoomesDorking Mole Valley ACLee Valley29 Jun 
 3414 16Michella ObijiakuHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley29 Jun 
 3330 5Rachel WoodsWoking ACSutton14 Sep 
 3044 6Kyah EllisWoking ACSutton14 Sep 
 2835 8Charlotte KilpatrickEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton14 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.