SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 2 November 2014
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2014 > U15G
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.80)
 12.07/0.4 1h2Charmont Webster-TapeSutton & District ACBirmingham11 Jul 
 12.39/0.7 2h1Natasha AlfredHerne Hill HarriersBirmingham11 Jul 
 12.56/0.8 2h2Olivia OkoliGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford14 Jun 
 12.6 1BEllie GroveGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 12.69/0.8 3h2Ella EzeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 12.7 2AStephanie FisherHolland Sports ACWoking3 May 
 12.7 1ATosin SalamiCroydon HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 12.9 2AMichaela GreenSouth London HarriersGillingham19 Jul 
 12.9 1Olivia SinclairHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 12.9 2ADenisha Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 12.92/-0.4 1r15Lakeisha Owusu-JuniorSutton & District ACTooting Bec26 Jul 
 13.0 1AParis JosephGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 13.0/-0.8 3r2Rhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWormwood Scrubs11 Jun 
 13.0 2AIndia DryburghWalton ACSutton19 Jul 
 13.04/-1.5 2s1Pippa EarleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston25 May 
 13.1 1AAmy BrownWoking ACWoking6 Jul 
 13.1 1BAdriana KotsireaGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 13.2 1ARezan LawalSutton & District ACWorthing31 May 
 13.2 nsChyna RussellSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 13.23 1r17Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Jul 
 13.3 nsRhianna GayleCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 13.32/-0.2 3BEsinam DakeCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 13.4 1BTallulah McKinlayGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 13.4 3AMica PowellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 13.4 2AFrancesca ForbesSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 13.44/-1.9 3h3Lohita Allen-AigbodionSouth London HarriersCrystal Palace16 Aug 
 13.5 5BNaomi Hoosang-RobinsonCroydon HarriersBournemouth3 May 
 13.5 nsKate PurserBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley22 Jun 
 13.5 nsChrissy MarieCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 13.5/-0.5 2AIsabel HornungReigate Priory ACCroydon5 Jul 
 13.5 1BOla Olufemi-KrakueCroydon HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 13.5 2BCorinna SmithCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 13.5 nsMarcey WintersGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 13.54/0.4 nsSerena MitchellCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 13.57 4h4Hetty TaylorWalton ACKingston25 May 
 13.6 2bIsabelle SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 13.6 nsInes Zepa-D'AbouiCroydon HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 13.6 2AIsabella BrethertonCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 13.6 5AKatie RoweEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 13.68/0.5 6h1Sophia HerouvinDorking Mole Valley ACKingston14 Jun 
 13.69/0.8 3h2Ellie-Marie HowellSutton & District ACKingston25 May 
 13.7 nsAdana IweanyaWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGuildford17 May 
 13.7 2BAmy CounihanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 13.7 2BAmy BraidWoking ACWorthing31 May 
 13.7 1ATallulah AtkinHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 13.7 2Imogen PaynSutton & District ACSutton22 Jun 
 13.7/-2.1 1r3Catrin MurphyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley27 Aug 
 13.71 5h4Casey TurnerSutton & District ACKingston25 May 
 13.72/-0.7 nsMaxine ColdreyReigate Priory ACAlbstadt, GER19 Jul 
 13.80/-1.0 1r3Similda TurayHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 13.8 nsJune JaingKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 13.8/-0.6 3h2Holly PattenAldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth14 Jun 
 13.8 nsRenae Jenoure-JacksonCroydon HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 13.8 nsHeavenli AkpovetaWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00)
 25.35/2.4 w2h3Ellie GroveGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham11 Jul 
 25.48/0.4 2Ellie GroveGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham12 Jul 
 25.5/-0.4 1ACharmont Webster-TapeSutton & District ACCrawley21 Jun 
 25.8 1ATosin SalamiCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 25.9 1ANatasha AlfredHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 26.0 1AElla EzeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 26.2 2BAdriana KotsireaGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 26.4/0.6 2BChanice GordonCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 26.6 1AIndia DryburghWalton ACSutton19 Jul 
 26.6 2BLakeisha Owusu-JuniorSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 26.6 2AFrancesca ForbesSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 26.8 2AStephanie FisherHolland Sports ACWoking3 May 
 27.0 nsAlex ShawGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 27.0 3AMica PowellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 27.01 4Electra LanyonBelgrave HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 27.2 nsChyna RussellSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 27.3 3AElla DennisHerne Hill HarriersBedford5 Jul 
 27.3 1AAmy BrownWoking ACWoking6 Jul 
 27.3 3BRezan LawalSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 27.35/0.5 1s2Catrin MurphyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACKingston24 May 
 27.4 1BJade LindoGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford12 Jul 
 27.4 1BLucy SumnerHolland Sports ACSutton19 Jul 
 27.4 2BOlivia SinclairHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 27.5 2AMichaela GreenCroydon HarriersHastings31 May 
 27.56 2h2Hollie HeapesWalton ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 27.63/0.7 3h2Naomi Hoosang-RobinsonCroydon HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 27.7 3AAnna BrophyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
 27.7 2BAmy CounihanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 27.7 1BChrissy MarieCroydon HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 27.7 4AManon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 27.8 2BHetty TaylorWalton ACSutton19 Jul 
 27.9 1BParis JosephGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 27.9 2h2Amy BraidWoking ACSwindon15 Jun 
 27.9 1BIsabella BrethertonCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 27.90/0.3 4r3Kate PurserBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley21 Jul 
 28.0 4ADenisha Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 28.0 1Rhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham7 Sep 
 28.1 4AIsabelle SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 28.2 3h1Godgift NnadozieCambridge HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 28.2 nsLara BenkartGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 28.2 6BAdana IweanyaWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton9 Aug 
 28.23/0.1 4h4Ellie-Marie HowellSutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 28.3 4AIsabel HornungReigate Priory ACCroydon5 Jul 
 28.3 3ACorinna SmithCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 28.39 nsHolly PattenAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot20 Jul 
 28.5 8AHebe Morley-FletcherHerne Hill HarriersBedford5 Jul 
 28.62/0.7 4h2Tallulah McKinlayGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 Jun 
 28.64/-0.3 5ISimilda TurayHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec12 Apr 
 28.7 4r3Ayse HusseinBelgrave HarriersCoulsdon29 Jun 
 28.8 1BTallulah AtkinHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 28.80/0.8 7h1Jasmine SketchleySutton & District ACKingston14 Jun 
 28.8 nsPollyanna WrightGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 28.8 nsElena BarkatullahCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 28.8 4BEleanor McDonnellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 28.8 nsEllen TilneyAldershot, Farnham & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 28.9 2BFreya ChallisWoking ACSouthampton13 Apr 
 28.9 4ACasey TurnerSutton & District ACSutton19 Jul 
 29.0 2BIsabella BusaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
300 Metres (Standard: 47.00)
 41.9 1AEllie Grove (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 41.9 Eleanor GroveGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 42.3 1ALohita Allen-Aigbodion (U15)South London HarriersGillingham19 Jul 
 42.3 Lohita Allen-AigbodionSouth London HarriersGillingham19 Jul 
 42.4 1AFrancesca Forbes (U15)Sutton & District ACWoking3 May 
 42.4 Francesca ForbesSutton & District ACWoking3 May 
 43.0 Maddie ShawHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 43.0 4AMaddie Shaw (U15)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 43.03 Katy-Ann McDonaldBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACMile End5 May 
 43.03 4r2Katy-Ann McDonald (U15)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACMile End5 May 
 43.2 2AMica Powell (U15)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 43.2 Mica PowellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 43.3 1BAlexandra Shaw (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 43.30 Alex ShawGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 43.3 2AChanice Gordon (U15)Croydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 43.3 Chanice GordonCroydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 43.4 Saskia MillardHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 43.4 2ASaskia Millard (U15)Herne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 43.4 3ACatrin Murphy (U15)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley22 Jun 
 43.4 Catrin MurphyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley22 Jun 
 44.0 1BAnna Brophy (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 44.0 Anna BrophyGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 44.5 2BKate Purser (U15)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSouthampton3 May 
 44.5 Kate PurserBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSouthampton3 May 
 44.7 Hannah TompkinsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 44.7 6BHannah Tompkins (U15)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 45.2 Naomi Hoosang-RobinsonCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 45.2 2BNaomi Hoosang-Robinson (U15)Croydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 45.4 1BEllie-Marie Howell (U15)Sutton & District ACWorthing31 May 
 45.4 Ellie-Marie HowellSutton & District ACWorthing31 May 
 45.5 2Carly Munn (U15)Reigate Priory ACSutton22 Jun 
 45.5 4ASophie Dove (U15)Camberley & District ACWinchester22 Jun 
 45.5 Carly MunnReigate Priory ACCarshalton22 Jun 
 45.5 Sophie DoveCamberley & District ACWinchester22 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00)
 2:06.47 4Katy-Ann McDonaldBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACEltham20 Aug 
 2:08.21 mx4h1Saskia MillardHerne Hill HarriersHendon28 Jun 
 2:12.31 1h3Saskia MillardHerne Hill HarriersBirmingham11 Jul 
 2:13.41 2h1Maddie ShawHerne Hill HarriersBirmingham11 Jul 
 2:14.98 3Alex ShawGuildford & Godalming ACBedford31 Aug 
 2:16.32 mx7r6Eugenie CockleAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford10 Sep 
 2:16.7 1AMollie O'SullivanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 2:20.25 6r2Alexandra BrownHerne Hill HarriersEton19 Apr 
 2:22.1 nsKayah WilksHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 2:23.1 1Lucy OlsenHerne Hill HarriersMile End17 Jun 
 2:23.5 3AClaudia Lance-JonesGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 2:23.94 3r1Eloise O'ShaughnessyHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 2:24.1 2Eimear GriffinHerne Hill HarriersMile End17 Jun 
 2:24.26 4Anousha WardleyReigate Priory ACEltham23 Jul 
 2:24.9 nsZoe TompkinsHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 2:25.15 PPippa EarleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 2:25.6 1BAmy MorphyGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 2:25.6 1AElsa PalmerDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley12 Jul 
 2:26.5 1BLilyella Harland-FairweatherGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
 2:26.68 1Anna BrophyGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Jun 
 2:27.21 1h1Jessica RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 Jun 
 2:27.4 3Sophie DoveCamberley & District ACKingston14 Jun 
 2:28.6 3BElla NewtonHerne Hill HarriersGuildford12 Jul 
 2:29.4 2AMegan MawerCamberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 2:29.6 PMilla McKenzieBelgrave HarriersLee Valley20 May 
 2:29.7 4ADaisy CorbettAldershot, Farnham & District ACUxbridge11 May 
 2:29.80 4r3Isabelle EllisHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec 5 May 
 2:29.9 1ABeatrice AllanDorking Mole Valley ACErith17 May 
 2:30.1 4AAmelia StiffSouth London HarriersGuildford12 Jul 
 2:30.9 1AKatie HopkinsWoking ACWoking3 May 
 2:31.04 7Alexandra RoeGuildford & Godalming ACKingston25 May 
 2:31.3 3AAnnabel HobdayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 2:31.5 1ALowri MorrisDorking Mole Valley ACSutton16 Aug 
 2:31.7 PAlexa EichelmannWoking ACBrighton28 May 
 2:32.0 2Hannah TompkinsHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 2:32.06 mx2r4Tatiana CookeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 2:32.07 4h1Gabrielle IcmatThe StragglersKingston24 May 
 2:32.22 3h3Emma JardineEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston24 May 
 2:33.0 3AGeorgia LangfieldDorking Mole Valley ACGuildford26 Apr 
 2:33.1 1BRebecca KeddieKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford7 Jun 
 2:33.17 4Poppy WardleyReigate Priory ACWoking31 Aug 
 2:33.2 1BLucy SturtonCamberley & District ACWinchester22 Jun 
 2:33.28 6r9Sammy BonnyAldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke16 Jul 
 2:33.6 nsHarriett HittieGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford7 Jun 
 2:33.8 1BFiona WilsonSutton & District ACSutton22 Jun 
 2:34.2 2ALucy WithersWalton ACSutton22 Jun 
 2:34.55 3r4Olivia StillmanSutton & District ACCrawley25 Jun 
 2:34.7 3AAmy HancockSutton & District ACWoking3 May 
 2:36.07 4h2Darby Begley-JonesWalton ACKingston14 Jun 
 2:36.7 1BOlivia PartridgeDorking Mole Valley ACCroydon5 Jul 
 2:36.84 mx9r3Katriona BrownAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford9 Apr 
 2:37.4 nsPoppy SaundersHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 2:37.42 4h2Isabella BusaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston24 May 
 2:37.59 mx3h4Katie BalmeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 2:37.78 mx9r3Amelia CaseyHercules Wimbledon ACWatford16 Jul 
 2:38.32 8r1Isabella SetyabuleHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Jul 
 2:38.5 3AAntigone TymensWalton ACCroydon5 Jul 
 2:38.7 4BCaitlin WilliamsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 2:38.94 4h3Naomi WittsEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 2:39.0 4ASaarah NawazCroydon HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 2:39.3 3ANatalya RobinsonReigate Priory ACWorthing31 May 
 2:39.5 nsElsa BaynesReigate Priory ACCroydon5 Jul 
 2:39.75 7h1Florence BaulkWoking ACCrystal Palace16 Aug 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00)
 4:23.72 mx11r13Katy-Ann McDonaldHerne Hill HarriersWatford2 Jul 
 4:27.14 2rBKaty-Ann McDonaldBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACWatford17 May 
 4:36.13 1h1Eugenie CockleAldershot, Farnham & District ACBirmingham11 Jul 
 4:36.74 3Mollie O'SullivanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBedford31 Aug 
 4:40.41 4h1Alexandra BrownHerne Hill HarriersBirmingham11 Jul 
 4:42.9 1ASaskia MillardHerne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 4:43.69 2Claudia Lance-JonesGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 Jun 
 4:47.4 1AEloise O'ShaughnessyHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 4:47.87 4Elsa PalmerDorking Mole Valley ACKingston14 Jun 
 4:48.2 1BKayah WilksHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 4:49.65 3r2Emily RoeGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 4:57.82 mx3r4Sammy BonnyAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 4:58.8 3BElla NewtonHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 5:00.5 1Maddie ShawHerne Hill HarriersHornchurch30 Mar 
 5:00.6 1AOlivia StillmanSutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 5:01.39 5Tabatha DaveyAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 Jun 
 5:02.5 6Zoe TompkinsHerne Hill HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 5:03.63 2r1Lilyella Harland-FairweatherGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 5:04.4 10Tatiana CookeHerne Hill HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 5:05.44 10r4Daisy CorbettAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford7 May 
 5:05.6 4AAmy MorphyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 5:06.6 1ALucy SturtonCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 5:07.0 2ABeatrice AllanDorking Mole Valley ACEwell30 Aug 
 5:08.99 10Katriona BrownAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston24 May 
 5:09.25 7r2Poppy WardleyReigate Priory ACTonbridge5 Aug 
 5:10.0 2ATara De KlerkAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 5:10.95 2Freya ThomsonThe StragglersHendon10 Jun 
 5:11.62 9Amelia StiffSouth London HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 5:15.0 4AJessica RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge11 May 
 5:15.0 3Elle HorsmanThe StragglersMile End17 Jun 
 5:15.7 2ALowri MorrisDorking Mole Valley ACPerivale31 May 
 5:15.8 1BEmily AshwoodSutton & District ACSutton22 Jun 
 5:15.84 11Amy RatcliffeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 Jun 
 5:18.2 1AKatie HopkinsWoking ACSwindon15 Jun 
 5:18.5 2BPoppy SaundersHerne Hill HarriersGuildford7 Jun 
 5:19.7 5Hebe Morley-FletcherHerne Hill HarriersLeamington Spa14 Jun 
 5:20.33 9Eimear GriffinHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 5:20.5 2ASophie DoveCamberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 5:21.0 4AHannah BaxterHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon5 Jul 
 5:22.23 10Rebecca KeddieKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 5:22.3 5r1Annabel HobdayKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley16 Jul 
 5:22.6 1BAbby HolderReigate Priory ACCroydon5 Jul 
 5:22.73 12Katie BalmeHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 5:24.2 3ALucy Withers Walton ACWoking3 May 
 5:24.72 7r1Isabelle EllisHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec26 Jul 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00)
 11.12/2.6 w1Pippa EarleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBedford31 Aug 
 11.29/0.9 2s2Pippa EarleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBedford31 Aug 
 11.39/1.3 2h2Lohita Allen-AigbodionSouth London HarriersBedford31 Aug 
 11.8 1AIsabella BrethertonCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 11.9 3BKate PurserBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACCrawley21 Jun 
 12.19/-0.7 3h2Pollyanna WrightGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 Jun 
 12.2 2BEve HorobinSouth London HarriersGillingham3 May 
 12.4/0.9 3ASerena MitchellCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 12.4 4AChanice GordonCroydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 12.49/3.0 wPGeorgia DuthieSutton & District ACLee Valley29 Jun 
 12.53/1.4 5Anna BrophyGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 12.54/3.0 wPAnousha WardleyReigate Priory ACLee Valley29 Jun 
 12.63/1.1 4h1Chloe LordHercules Wimbledon ACKingston24 May 
 12.7 2AAlexa EichelmannWoking ACSutton22 Jun 
 12.73/-3.6 PGeorgia DuthieSutton & District ACSutton14 Sep 
 12.8 4ARhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 12.80/-0.4 5Ayse HusseinBelgrave HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 12.9 3ALucy SumnerHolland Sports ACCroydon5 Jul 
 12.9 3BMarcey WintersGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 12.93/0.6 3h2Anousha WardleyReigate Priory ACKingston24 May 
 13.0 4ALeila LegrisKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 13.1 6AIsobel Glynn-PercyHerne Hill HarriersGuildford17 May 
 13.1 PElla DennisHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 May 
 13.1 2BIsabelle SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 13.1 4ALara BenkertGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 13.3 3Isobel NewboldHerne Hill HarriersMile End17 Jun 
 13.4 3AErin-Maia PatelHerne Hill HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 13.4 4ASecoura GrimEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 13.4 4BMolly-Jo GibbonsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 13.48 1Emily RoeGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Jun 
 13.5 6BNatasha BatemanHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 13.5 5ADarby Begley-JonesWalton ACSutton22 Jun 
 13.5 1BElena BarkatullahCamberley & District ACKingston19 Jul 
 13.6 6ALeah ChristmasEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 13.6 nsAmy MorphyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 13.78/-2.7 PMilla McKenzieBelgrave HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 13.9 nsAmy RichardsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
High Jump (Standard: 1.35m [4ft 5in])
 1.60 1AAnna BrophyGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 1.55 1Milla McKenzieBelgrave HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 1.54 1AGeorgia DuthieEpsom & Ewell HarriersWoking3 May 
 1.54 PElla DennisHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 May 
 1.54 1ARhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 1.54 3AKaitlin LawrenceGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 1.52 PAlexa EichelmannWoking ACBrighton28 May 
 1.51 PLucy SumnerHolland Sports ACSutton14 Sep 
 1.50 2AAnya BeriEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 1.50 1Anousha WardleyReigate Priory ACTwickenham7 Sep 
 1.46 1BLeila LegrisKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 1.45 4Similda TurayHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 1.45 5Francesca ForbesSutton & District ACWimbledon6 Apr 
 1.45 4ASaskia MillardHerne Hill HarriersGuildford17 May 
 1.45 1AHollie HeapesWalton ACSutton16 Aug 
 1.45 2Jessica LawrenceSt Mary's Richmond ACTwickenham7 Sep 
 1.44 2Florence BarkerHerne Hill HarriersBedford5 Jul 
 1.43 PPippa EarleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton28 May 
 1.43 8Nia Chennai RobinsonWoking ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 1.42 2Flori CraddockHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Aug 
 1.41 1Roisin HanlonBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec12 Apr 
 1.40 1ALucy SturtonCamberley & District ACSwindon13 Apr 
 1.40 2BNatalya RobinsonReigate Priory ACGuildford26 Apr 
 1.40 6=Isabella BrethertonCamberley & District ACKingston25 May 
 1.40 2ASerena MitchellCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 1.40 2BChloe EdwardsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 1.40 2ATandia PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 1.40 2AHolly BlackburnCamberley & District ACKingston19 Jul 
 1.36 2APoppy WardleyReigate Priory ACSutton19 Jul 
 1.35 2BChloe HarvellCamberley & District ACAshford3 May 
 1.35 13Hebe Morley-FletcherHerne Hill HarriersBedford5 Jul 
 1.35 1BPollyanna WrightGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in])
 3.30 2Shaye EmmettSutton & District ACBedford30 Aug 
 3.00 2Alexa EichelmannWoking ACGillingham10 Aug 
 2.35 13Tait JonesWalton ACWoking6 Aug 
 2.25 7Flori CraddockHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Aug 
 2.00 2ASophie DimblebyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 2.00 2Katie HopkinsWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 1.90 3AJessica LawrenceSt Mary's Richmond ACPerivale31 May 
 1.80 2AOla Olufemi-KrakueCroydon HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 1.80 1AJessica WestleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell30 Aug 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m [14ft0in])
 5.33/2.2 w1Pippa EarleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHendon3 Aug 
 5.24/0.3 3Pippa EarleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrystal Palace16 Aug 
 5.00/0.9 2Rhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston24 May 
 4.85/0.2 3Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-MutebaHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 4.84 3Ayse HusseinBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec26 Jul 
 4.80 1AIndia DryburghWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 4.75/2.2 wPAlexa EichelmannWoking ACSutton14 Sep 
 4.73 3AOla Olufemi-KrakueCroydon HarriersBournemouth3 May 
 4.72/1.6 PMilla McKenzieBelgrave HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 4.67 1AAnna BrophyGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Aug 
 4.63 3AHolly BlackburnCamberley & District ACKingston19 Jul 
 4.59 3ALucy SumnerHolland Sports ACSutton19 Jul 
 4.58 2ACasey TurnerSutton & District ACWoking3 May 
 4.58 PAlexa EichelmannWoking ACBrighton28 May 
 4.58 3AIsabelle SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 4.57 1BEllie GroveGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Aug 
 4.56 3ACorinna SmithCamberley & District ACAldershot3 Aug 
 4.54 3AChloe HarvellCamberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 4.54 1AIsabelle EllisHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon9 Aug 
 4.46/-0.2 nsMaxine ColdreyReigate Priory ACAlbstadt, GER19 Jul 
 4.45 nsAlexandra RoeGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Aug 
 4.40 1Rio BarkerCrawley ACCrawley25 Jun 
 4.36 2AGeorgia DuthieSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 4.34 5Ellie MaxtedKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHendon10 Jun 
 4.34 3Amy CounihanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 Jun 
 4.34 4BElena BarkatullahCamberley & District ACAldershot3 Aug 
 4.34 1AAnousha WardleyReigate Priory ACEwell30 Aug 
 4.33 5Hollie HeapesWalton ACKingston24 May 
 4.33 3ATallulah McKinlayGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 4.31 PLohita Allen-AigbodionSouth London HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 4.29 4ARebecca IrvineDorking Mole Valley ACPerivale31 May 
 4.29 4Hatty TagartReigate Priory ACKingston14 Jun 
 4.28 5AStephanie FisherHolland Sports ACWoking3 May 
 4.28 2Isabel HornungReigate Priory ACCrawley25 Jun 
 4.28 4APollyanna WrightGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 4.26 1BSophie DoveCamberley & District ACBrighton31 May 
Shot Putt (3kg) (Standard: 7.00m [23ft0in])
 12.19 1Hetty TaylorWalton ACCrystal Palace16 Aug 
 12.02 1Denisha Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 11.22 6Godgift NnadozieCambridge HarriersBirmingham11 Jul 
 10.71 PAlexa EichelmannWoking ACSutton14 Sep 
 9.42 2Nicole BorgersBelgrave HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 9.25 2AEmily PorterGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 May 
 9.07 2AFelicia NwosuHerne Hill HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 8.89 1ALohita Allen-AigbodionSouth London HarriersGillingham3 May 
 8.89 5AAliyah HeadleyCroydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 8.81 2Tait JonesWalton ACWoking6 Aug 
 8.66 4AInes Zepa-D'AbouiCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 8.60 3AEllie GroveGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 8.51 5Emily ThompsonHolland Sports ACKingston14 Jun 
 8.37 2ANirvana AppiahWoking ACWoking3 May 
 8.19 6Renae Jenoure-JacksonCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 8.09 4Nicola BellWalton ACWoking31 Aug 
 8.04 6Isobel NewboldHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 7.90 3BZoe MacraeGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 7.80 6AMaddie ShawHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 7.71 3AIndia RapelaWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 7.69 PPippa EarleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 7.64 6Anna BrophyGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 7.57 PElla DennisHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 May 
 7.56 5Megan MawerCamberley & District ACWoking31 Aug 
 7.50 2BFatima Et-TaheriHerne Hill HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 7.47 PMilla McKenzieBelgrave HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 7.43 1ATallulah AtkinHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 7.39 6Anousha WardleyReigate Priory ACWoking31 Aug 
 7.38 10Ayse HusseinBelgrave HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 7.36 PGeorgia DuthieSutton & District ACSutton14 Sep 
 7.32 2Rukiya Ellis (U13)Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec 28 Sep 
 7.14 1Ashley ThomasSutton & District ACSutton24 Aug 
 7.09 2BTori Rose EllisWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 7.00 PSophia FreeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley20 May 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 32.70 7Tait JonesWalton ACBedford31 Aug 
 24.44 1Denisha Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 23.41 2Nicola BellWalton ACKingston25 May 
 22.42 3Felicia NwosuHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 22.05 1ATandia PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 21.95 3Megan MawerCamberley & District ACKingston25 May 
 21.11 3AAmber RuddleWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 20.53 3Isobel Glynn-PercyHerne Hill HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 20.44 4Saskia MillardHerne Hill HarriersGuildford17 May 
 19.55 5ALohita Allen-AigbodionSouth London HarriersGuildford17 May 
 19.50 2AIndia RapelaWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 19.49 5AMegan RabyCamberley & District ACUxbridge11 May 
 19.00 nsAmba HillWoking ACWoking6 Jul 
 18.83 3ALeila LegrisKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 18.57 3ASophie DimblebyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAshford3 May 
 18.51 3AZoe MacraeGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 18.20 2BJanine LanekCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 18.19 2BParis JosephGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 18.15 5ARukiya Ellis (U13)Herne Hill HarriersGuildford12 Jul 
 18.02 5ARenae Jenoure-JacksonCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 17.93 1AKatie Fraser KerEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 17.93 4ARianna SaundersSutton & District ACSutton19 Jul 
 17.60 2BRhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 17.13 nsAlice MatraversGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 14.00m [46ft0in])
 32.44 1Sia BanburyWalton ACCrawley16 Jul 
 30.82 1AAliyah HeadleyCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 28.94 1ATandia PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 28.36 3AIndia RapelaWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 27.13 3ANicola BellWalton ACWorthing31 May 
 27.12 1BRenae Jenoure-JacksonCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 25.28 4AJessica PelhamGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 24.92 2Denisha Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec23 Aug 
 24.16 4AZoe OshilajaCamberley & District ACGuildford6 Jul 
 22.56 nsJanine LanekCamberley & District ACGuildford6 Jul 
 22.21 3AStephanie FisherHolland Sports ACCroydon5 Jul 
 21.63 4AFelicia NwosuHerne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 21.34 1BTait JonesWalton ACSutton19 Jul 
 20.86 5AEmily PorterGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 19.12 4ARianna SaundersSutton & District ACWorthing31 May 
 18.87 2BMegan RabyCamberley & District ACGuildford6 Jul 
 18.41 4ASophie DimblebyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 18.03 5ASophie HayCamberley & District ACBrighton31 May 
 18.02 2ARhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 17.74 3BOlivia BinghamGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 17.70 1ARebecca KeddieKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 16.99 3BFlorence BaulkWoking ACSutton22 Jun 
 16.88 4Adana IweanyaWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston25 May 
 16.86 6AKayah WilksHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 16.57 5BSaskia MillardHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 15.75 2BInes Zepa-D'AbouiCroydon HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 14.36 5AEllie McCormackCroydon HarriersBournemouth3 May 
 14.29 6AEleanor BartleKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
Javelin (500g) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 36.32 6Nicola BellWalton ACBirmingham12 Jul 
 32.66 1AZoe MacraeGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 31.32 2Emily PorterGuildford & Godalming ACKingston25 May 
 31.06 1ATatiana FroggitHerne Hill HarriersGuildford17 May 
 30.71 3ASophie DimblebyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 28.53 1Alexa EichelmannWoking ACDartford23 Jul 
 25.50 3Smilla AskelandHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea14 Jun 
 25.23 4Tallulah EvansBelgrave HarriersBattersea14 Jun 
 25.16 1Denisha Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 24.98 4Florence BaulkWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 24.89 1BTait JonesWalton ACWoking3 May 
 23.93 5AJasmin AlamoCamberley & District ACAshford3 May 
 23.63 5AMegan MawerCamberley & District ACUxbridge11 May 
 19.62 2ASerena MitchellCroydon HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 19.57 2ARianna SaundersSutton & District ACSutton19 Jul 
 19.27 nsFelicia NwosuHerne Hill HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 19.19 nsRhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 19.08 4Flori CraddockHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 19.06 5ATatiana CookeHerne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 19.02 5Saskia MillardHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 18.64 7AJessica RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge11 May 
 18.06 1BChloe TurnerSutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 17.93 4BPolly DownesGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
Pentathlon (U15G events) (Standard: 1500pts)
 2974 1Pippa EarleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 2892 2Alexa EichelmannWoking ACSutton14 Sep 
 2634 6Anna BrophyGuildford & Godalming ACBedford20 Jul 
 2536 3Milla McKenzieBelgrave HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 2499 13Anousha WardleyReigate Priory ACLee Valley28 Jun 
 2398 5Rhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 2381 16Georgia DuthieEpsom & Ewell HarriersLee Valley28 Jun 
 2277 7Lucy SumnerHolland Sports ACSutton14 Sep 
 2254 6Ella DennisHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 May 
 2234 8Lohita Allen-AigbodionSouth London HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 2004 9Izzie Lamport-WentHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 May 
 1995 10Isobel NewboldHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 May 
 1968 12Sophie FreeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley20 May 
 1954 11Kate PurserBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSutton14 Sep 
 1933 12Secoura GrimEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1761 13Katie HopkinsWoking ACSutton14 Sep 
 1726 14Florence BaulkWoking ACSutton14 Sep 
 1713 15Tandia PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 1710 17Emily Planeta PaineEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1701 18Emma JardineEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1656 21Kayah WilksHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley20 May 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.