SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 3 November 2014
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2014 > U13G
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
75 Metres (Standard: 11.50)
 9.9 2AOre AdamsonHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 10.08/1.5 1AMarcia SeyCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 10.4 1BMichaella PottingerHerne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 10.4 nsZoe DakeCroydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 10.4 2BJasmine WoodroffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 10.5 1BToni BryanCroydon HarriersBournemouth3 May 
 10.5 2BNayana BrownCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 10.6 nsJessica CollinsHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 10.6 2AAmelia BellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 10.6 1AGeorgia Buchanan-RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 10.6 2ATumininu AragaWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 10.7 1AJasmine de la ToucheWalton ACWoking3 May 
 10.7 nsKaren AbiwuSutton & District ACSutton19 Jul 
 10.8 2AAimee MattingleyWoking ACWoking3 May 
 10.8 2AMaddy NunanHolland Sports ACWoking3 May 
 10.8 3ALily WinnCamberley & District ACUxbridge11 May 
 10.8 2AElla CunnellSutton & District ACWorthing31 May 
 10.8 2BLucy EatonWoking ACSutton22 Jun 
 10.8 nsAlice HillaryGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 10.8 2BTilly GoughGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 10.9 2r1Isabel KingReigate Priory ACCrawley1 May 
 10.9 3BLucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 10.9 nsBrianna FrancisCroydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 11.0 4ALucy WestGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 11.0 nsJacinda FinniginHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 11.0 nsNaomi PestonjiSutton & District ACSutton22 Jun 
 11.0 2BHannah WilliamsHolland Sports ACSutton19 Jul 
 11.0 2BRhianna LevySouth London HarriersGillingham19 Jul 
 11.0 5AAmy LauderReigate Priory ACSutton19 Jul 
 11.1 nsAdaure OnyejiHerne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 11.1 nsMarisse CatoSouth London HarriersHastings31 May 
 11.1 nsEva DayGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 11.17 nsOrnella OrfenovCrawley ACCroydon31 May 
 11.2 nsMishal SuvdCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 11.2 3BAnna PangGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 11.2 nsKatie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 11.2 nsIsla WardGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 11.2 7ACharlotte VaughanWalton ACSutton19 Jul 
 11.3 nsSarah BokotshiCroydon HarriersBournemouth3 May 
 11.3 2BJodie FairhallSutton & District ACWorthing31 May 
 11.3 4BJade McFarlaneSutton & District ACSutton22 Jun 
 11.3 nsAbigail CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 11.3 5AEmilie PierceCamberley & District ACWinchester22 Jun 
 11.3 nsEmma TomlinsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 11.3 nsMaria SheridanWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 11.3 5BEmma HorseyWalton ACSutton19 Jul 
 11.3 4BLauren O'SullivanSutton & District ACSutton19 Jul 
 11.4 4BFlorence NiemyGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 11.4 4AElle BorissowGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 11.4 nsJasmine KeeleyCamberley & District ACBrighton31 May 
 11.4 nsJessica LillywhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 11.4 nsJasmine HoadReigate Priory ACSutton22 Jun 
 11.4 nsSami PurkissGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 11.43 nsTabitha HodgesGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 11.44 7BFreya SmithCamberley & District ACAldershot3 Aug 
 11.48 nsKatie HollowayGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00)
 13.03/0.3 1r2Ore AdamsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 13.23/0.4 1BMarcia SeyCroydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 13.36/0.1 3Tumininu AragaWoking ACKingston24 May 
 13.40/0.8 2s2Kayla BowleyCroydon HarriersKingston24 May 
 13.46/1.0 2s1Tina BonsuCroydon HarriersKingston24 May 
 13.5 3India DimentBelgrave HarriersMile End17 Jun 
 13.50/0.4 1r18Ciara HusseyHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Jul 
 13.5 nsBarbara FolayanHerne Hill HarriersEton9 Aug 
 13.58/2.1 w2r9Michaella PottingerHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 13.6 1Amelia BellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton23 Jul 
 13.62/0.8 3s2Darcy BourneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston24 May 
 13.63/0.3 2h2Michaella PottingerHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 13.7 nsAdaure OnjejiHerne Hill HarriersEton9 Aug 
 13.7 3AToni BryanCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 13.73/0.3 3h2Zoe DakeCroydon HarriersKingston24 May 
 13.8 2BLucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 13.8 4AKaren AbiwuSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 13.8 1BNayana BrownCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 13.8 2AGeorgia Buchanan-RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 13.9 2AIsabel KingReigate Priory ACGuildford26 Apr 
 13.9 1AAimee MattingleyWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 13.9 3ASophie CunliffeWalton ACSutton16 Aug 
 14.0 1BLucy EatonWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 14.0 1BTilly GoughGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 14.01 1Isabel ThorneycroftHercules Wimbledon ACEto9 Jun 
 14.03/0.8 6s2Jasmine de la ToucheWalton ACKingston24 May 
 14.1 3AJasmine WoodroffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 14.1 1r2Monae WinstonHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 14.2 nsMaya MarekHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 14.2 1ALily WinnCamberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 14.2 4AConnie BaxterHercules Wimbledon ACSutton16 Aug 
 14.26 nsBrianna FrancisCroydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 14.31/-0.4 2r11Georgina Gough-WillettsBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 14.4 3APoppy RussellDorking Mole Valley ACGuildford26 Apr 
 14.4 4h2Rae AmosuHerne Hill HarriersMile End17 Jun 
 14.4 nsElizabeth WatsonWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 14.4 4BNaomi PestonjiSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 14.43/0.6 8Hannah LesterKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking31 Aug 
 14.44 4h4Lkeyah FergusonunattachedKingston24 May 
 14.49/-2.2 2OJessica CollinsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec12 Apr 
 14.49/0.3 5h2Rhianna LevySouth London HarriersKingston24 May 
 14.5 1BElizabeth ThatcherHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 14.5 4r2Danee LewisHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 14.5 3ANayawa BeswaCroydon HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 14.54/-0.4 5r11Larissa GilesBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 14.56 1r2Anna PangGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Jun 
 14.56 2Sophie StonierDorking Mole Valley ACEton9 Jun 
 14.59/-0.4 6r11Marisse CatoSouth London HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 14.6 nsIsobel AyersEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 14.6 3BJessica PurdyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 14.6 nsFreya SmithCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 14.6 nsMaria SheridanWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 14.6 2r2Zoraya AleyideinoBelgrave HarriersSutton24 Aug 
 14.6 nsLouisa StoneyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 14.7 4AMaddy NunanHolland Sports ACCroydon5 Jul 
 14.7 3AKatie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 14.70/0.4 3r18Amy LauderReigate Priory ACTooting Bec26 Jul 
 14.7 nsTabitha HodgesGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 14.71/0.3 4r12Charlotte StaffordBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 14.73 6h4Jade McFarlaneSutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 14.75/1.5 2QSamara InverityHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec12 Apr 
 14.75 6h2Isobel LeikisWoking ACWoking6 Aug 
 14.76/0.3 5h1Elle BorissowGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 14.8 4AElla CunnellSutton & District ACGuildford26 Apr 
 14.8 5AOlivia ChessellEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 14.8 6ACharlotte VaughanWalton ACCroydon5 Jul 
 14.80/-0.1 3r3Ornella OrfenovCrawley ACCrawley16 Jul 
 14.83 2r2Rosa WebbCamberley & District ACCrawley16 Jul 
 14.85/0.3 5h3Helise BennettSutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 14.9 4AElla PriceSouth London HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 14.9 2BJasmine KeeleyCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 14.9 7Emma HorseyWalton ACWalton23 Jul 
 14.9 6Hannah WilliamsHolland Sports ACWalton23 Jul 
 14.9 nsLara DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 14.98/-0.1 4r3Amelia WatsonReigate Priory ACCrawley16 Jul 
 15.0 9Izzy GarsideWalton ACWalton23 Dec 
 15.0 nsJodie FairhallSutton & District ACCroydon5 Jul 
 15.0 8Jessica LillywhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton23 Jul 
150 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
 19.0 2AOre AdamsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 19.7 1AMarcia SeyCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 20.16/1.4 1BKayla BowleyCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 20.2 1ATina BonsuSutton & District ACSutton22 Jun 
 20.4 2ABarbara FolayanHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 20.4 1ATumininu AragaWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 20.5 1BMichaella PottingerHerne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 20.5 2AAmelia BellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 20.7 2BToni BryanCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 20.8 1BGrace CromptonSutton & District ACSutton22 Jun 
 21.0 2BLucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 21.1 3AAimee MattingleyWoking ACSutton22 Jun 
 21.2 2BLucy EatonWoking ACSutton22 Jun 
 21.2 2AElle BorissowGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 21.3 1BTilly GoughGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 21.4 nsTabitha HodgesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 21.7 3AIsabel KingReigate Priory ACWorthing31 May 
 21.8 4AMaddy NunanHolland Sports ACSutton22 Jun 
 21.8 3BAoife Russell-MooreGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 21.9 2AGeorgia Buchanan-RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 21.9 3BJade McFarlaneSutton & District ACSutton19 Jul 
 22.0 6AEmilie PierceCamberley & District ACBrighton31 May 
 22.0 6AFreya SmithCamberley & District ACKingston19 Jul 
 22.2 4ALara DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 22.2 4Amy LauderReigate Priory ACBirmingham22 Jun 
 22.2 nsTalia TselaGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 22.2 nsLucy WestGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 22.2 5ARosa WebbCamberley & District ACKingston19 Jul 
 22.3 5AMadeleine PhillipsDorking Mole Valley ACPerivale31 May 
 22.5 5AElizabeth WatsonWoking ACWorthing31 May 
 22.5 7AEmma HorseyWalton ACSutton22 Jun 
 22.5 nsYasmin TennysonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 22.54 nsKatie HollowayGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 22.60/-1.7 3r18Ella CunnellSutton & District ACCrawley29 Mar 
 22.6 2BKatie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 22.6 nsIsla WardGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 22.78 8ALily WinnCamberley & District ACAldershot3 Aug 
 22.8 nsEva DayGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 22.9 6AAbigail WhiteAldershot, Farnham & District ACLewes31 May 
 23.0 nsEmma KeillerGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00)
 26.67/1.1 1h1Marcia SeyCroydon HarriersKingston25 May 
 27.69/-0.4 2Tumininu AragaWoking ACKingston25 May 
 27.7 1Amelia BellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton23 Jul 
 27.7 1BKayla BowleyCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 27.71/-3.1 2BBarbara FolayanHerne Hill HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 27.89/2.6 w3r8Michaella PottingerHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 27.91 2Grace CromptonSutton & District ACEton9 Jun 
 28.01/-0.4 4Tina BonsuCroydon HarriersKingston25 May 
 28.10/1.1 4r1Michaella PottingerHerne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 28.3 2BLucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 28.4 3Darcy BourneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton23 Jul 
 28.5 2AAimee MattingleyWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 28.6 3BAdaure OnjejiHerne Hill HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 28.8 1BToni BryanCroydon HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 28.9 1BTilly GoughGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 29.1 2AGeorgia Buchanan-RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 29.2 4h2Rae AmosuHerne Hill HarriersMile End17 Jun 
 29.3 nsIsobel AyersEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 29.3 1r1Ciara HusseyHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 29.4 2r1Danee LewisHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 29.4 1r3Monae WinstonHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 29.41/0.4 3h2Sadia KabeyaunattachedKingston25 May 
 29.58 3Tabitha HodgesGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 29.6 nsMaya MarekHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon5 Jul 
 29.6 3AKaren AbiwuSutton & District ACSutton16 Aug 
 29.66/2.6 w6r8Elizabeth ThatcherHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec5 May 
 29.7 2BMarisse CatoSouth London HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 29.8 1BElizabeth WatsonWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 30.0 nsLucy EatonWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 30.04 2r13Isabel KingReigate Priory ACCrawley20 Apr 
 30.1 3AJessica PurdyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 30.1 2AMartine ScottGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 30.1 2r1Ebube AkojieSutton & District ACSutton24 Aug 
 30.1 4BElle BorissowGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 30.12/0.4 4h2Lkeyah FergusonunattachedKingston25 May 
 30.2 1BMadeleine PhillipsDorking Mole Valley ACCroydon5 Jul 
 30.22 5h2Jade McFarlaneSutton & District ACKingston25 May 
 30.3 4APoppy RussellDorking Mole Valley ACCroydon5 Jul 
 30.4 3BFreya SmithCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 30.5 5Emma HorseyWalton ACWalton23 Jul 
 30.5 3ACiara KennedyHercules Wimbledon ACSutton16 Aug 
 30.55 2r2Georgina Gough-WillettsBelgrave HarriersEton9 Jun 
 30.6 2BMisheel SuvdCroydon HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 30.6 2BRosa WebbCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 30.62/-0.6 1r3Isabel ThorneycroftHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon6 Apr 
 30.65 2h2Hannah LesterKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking31 Aug 
 30.67/-0.2 2r2Elizabeth ThatcherHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon6 Apr 
 30.7 nsAmy MillerHerne Hill HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 30.72/0.4 6h2Helise BennettSutton & District ACKingston25 May 
 30.74/2.3 w5r10Isabelle MannHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec5 May 
 30.78/0.4 1r5Amelia ClarkSouth London HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 30.8 2AEmilie PierceCamberley & District ACSwindon13 Apr 
 30.85 7h2Louisa StoneyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston25 May 
 30.9 nsNaomi PestonjiSutton & District ACCroydon5 Jul 
 30.94 8h2Leila TreacherHolland Sports ACKingston25 May 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00)
 2:28.8 3AAbigail CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 2:29.14 nsCharlotte VaughanWalton ACKingston27 Jul 
 2:30.24 1Clarissa NichollsHerne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 2:30.56 PMartine ScottGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 2:31.0 1ADominique CorradiSutton & District ACSutton22 Jun 
 2:32.23 8ALulu KingHerne Hill HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 2:32.6 2ALily GrantReigate Priory ACSutton22 Jun 
 2:32.86 1h1Amelia ClarkSouth London HarriersKingston24 May 
 2:33.35 2r1Megan CoffeyGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon6 Apr 
 2:33.8 5ALily NewtonHerne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 2:33.8 2BUrsula HallHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 2:34.8 1AOlivia McDonaldGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 2:35.74 3h1Amy MillerHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 2:35.8 2APeggy WinterbornSouth London HarriersHastings31 May 
 2:36.8 1ADarcy BourneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 2:36.89 4h1Amy DoveCamberley & District ACKingston24 May 
 2:37.1 1AAmelia GummerSutton & District ACSutton19 Jul 
 2:38.0 1ARebekah RichesHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 2:38.17 2Roos Van DrutenGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Jun 
 2:38.23 6r1Hannah LesterKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 2:38.7 2ASaffron Lewis-CollymoreEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 2:38.8 2Rachel PharaohWalton ACWalton23 Jul 
 2:38.9 3ALois EdwardsDorking Mole Valley ACCroydon5 Jul 
 2:39.24 9r2Ellie SakariaGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 2:39.8 4AEllie MondayAldershot, Farnham & District ACLewes31 May 
 2:39.81 PJessica CollinsHerne Hill HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 2:40.2 nsSusannah Lecoutre (U11) (U11)Guildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 2:40.5 3BLucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 2:40.74 5Larissa GilesBelgrave HarriersEton9 Jun 
 2:40.90 3r1Sophie StonierDorking Mole Valley ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 2:41.0 4AMishal SuvdCroydon HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 2:41.7 4AClara SawickiWalton ACSutton22 Jun 
 2:41.89 4h2Sadia KabeyaunattachedKingston24 May 
 2:42.1 3ALucy BroderickReigate Priory ACSutton19 Jul 
 2:42.4 3Martha CollingsWoking ACWalton23 Jul 
 2:42.5 1BKatie MackisonReigate Priory ACSutton19 Jul 
 2:42.8 4AMadeleine PhillipsDorking Mole Valley ACPerivale31 May 
 2:42.9 1Maya MarekHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon3 Aug 
 2:43.4 1AEmily JaggerSutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 2:43.6 4Louisa StoneyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton23 Jul 
 2:44.1 5ANiamh CareyWoking ACSutton22 Jun 
 2:45.1 4AErin HansonGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 2:45.2 7AHannah WilliamsHolland Sports ACSutton22 Jun 
 2:45.6 5Emma HorseyWalton ACWalton23 Jul 
 2:45.6 6Gemma WattsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton23 Jul 
 2:45.7 2BCiara MaherReigate Priory ACWorthing31 May 
 2:45.78 6h2Jessica Goveia-SlatterSouth London HarriersKingston24 May 
 2:46.5 3Sacha KennedySt Mary's Richmond ACTwickenham7 Sep 
 2:46.60 PKatie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 2:46.8 3AKathryn BeckettCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 2:47.95 5r3Poppy WaltersWoking ACWoking6 Aug 
 2:47.96 9r5Abigail WhiteAldershot, Farnham & District ACEton19 Apr 
 2:48.26 6h1Imogen BusaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston24 May 
 2:48.48 7h2Florence NiemyGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 2:48.55 PAoife Russell MooreGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 2:49.80 5h3Poppy OliverReigate Priory ACKingston24 May 
 2:50.2 4AEmico SalviDorking Mole Valley ACUxbridge3 May 
 2:50.34 3Katie WatsonReigate Priory ACEton9 Jun 
 2:50.6 8Soraya LockwoodHercules Wimbledon ACSutton24 Aug 
 2:50.6 2BIsabella YorkeEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 2:50.7 4BJessica McNallyWalton ACWorthing31 May 
 2:51.4 5ALeonie KennedySt Mary's Richmond ACUxbridge3 May 
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00)
 3:56.0 1AClarissa NichollsHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 3:59.2 1ADominique CorradiSutton & District ACSutton19 Jul 
 4:04.2 2ALulu KingHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 4:04.7 2ACharlotte VaughanWalton ACSutton19 Jul 
 4:05.8 1AOlivia McDonaldGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 4:06.4 3ALily GrantReigate Priory ACSutton19 Jul 
 4:09.1 1AMegan CoffeyGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 4:09.1 2AAbigail WhiteAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford6 Jul 
 4:12.0 2ACharlotte GriffithsGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 4:12.3 2AMartha CollingsWoking ACWoking6 Jul 
 4:12.7 3AEllie MondayAldershot, Farnham & District ACHorshm19 Jul 
 4:13.4 1BAbigail CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 4:13.4 2AMadeleine PullenReigate Priory ACSutton22 Jun 
 4:14.5 2AEmelye Kenyon-BrownReigate Priory ACWorthing31 May 
 4:14.6 1AEmily JaggerSutton & District ACWoking3 May 
 4:16.55 3AAoife Russell MooreGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 4:16.6 2BLily NewtonHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 4:17.8 1BAmy DoveCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 4:18.4 1ACharlie HoldenCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 4:19.2 2ASacha KennedySt Mary's Richmond ACUxbridge3 May 
 4:19.24 2Madeleine PhillipsDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley29 Mar 
 4:19.6 1BRachel PharaohWalton ACWorthing31 May 
 4:20.1 3BUrsula HallHerne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 4:21.5 nsEllie SakariaGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 4:22.7 4ALucy BroderickReigate Priory ACWoking3 May 
 4:23.3 3BHolly NiemyGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 4:23.4 5AImogen BusaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 4:23.8 3BGemma WattsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 4:23.8 5AMegan DriverCroydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 4:25.2 2AAmelia ClarkSouth London HarriersHastings31 May 
 4:25.4 1BKathryn BeckettCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 4:28.1 2BElodie FentonGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 4:28.3 3ANiamh CareyWoking ACSouthampton13 Apr 
 4:30.9 6AHannah WilliamsHolland Sports ACWoking3 May 
 4:31.4 1BPoppy WaltersWoking ACWoking3 May 
 4:31.6 2BLeonie KennedySt Mary's Richmond ACPerivale31 May 
 4:31.9 nsLola WrightGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00)
 5:04.02 1Dominique CorradiSutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 5:06.05 6Clarissa NichollsHerne Hill HarriersTavistock27 May 
 5:12.28 2Lulu KingHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 5:13.23 mx12r3Megan CoffeyGuildford & Godalming ACWatford2 Jul 
 5:14.75 3Abigail CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 5:15.97 mx9r2Abigail WhiteAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 5:17.99 4Olivia McDonaldGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 5:19.92 5Charlotte GriffithsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 5:20.9 nsLily GrantReigate Priory ACCroydon5 Jul 
 5:22.8 1Ursula HallHerne Hill HarriersHornchurch30 Mar 
 5:22.8 2ASaffron Lewis CollymoreEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 5:23.29 6Emelye Kenyon-BrownReigate Priory ACKingston24 May 
 5:23.73 6Lily Waldbeck-EvansHerne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 5:24.20 8Charlotte VaughanWalton ACKingston24 May 
 5:25.3 1AMadeleine PullenReigate Priory ACEwell30 Aug 
 5:26.45 4Emily JaggerSutton & District ACWimbledon6 Apr 
 5:26.83 9Madeleine PhillipsDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 May 
 5:29.67 3Amy DoveCamberley & District ACWoking31 Aug 
 5:30.67 11Ellie MondayAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston24 May 
 5:31.5 2BAmy MillerHerne Hill HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 5:32.2 1ARachel PharaohWalton ACSutton16 Aug 
 5:32.6 1BEllie SakariaGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 5:32.75 12Holly NiemyGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 5:33.6 4AClara SawickiWalton ACCroydon5 Jul 
 5:37.5 3BCiara MaherReigate Priory ACGuildford26 Apr 
 5:37.6 4AEloise NewtonEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 5:38.1 4BCharlotte NewtonEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 5:38.3 5AGemma WattsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 5:39.53 4Charlie HoldenCamberley & District ACWoking31 Aug 
 5:42.30 8Sacha KennedySt Mary's Richmond ACWimbledon6 Apr 
 5:43.2 6ACiara KennedyHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon5 Jul 
 5:43.6 3AJessica Goveia-SlatterSouth London HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 5:45.9 12r1Charlotte SparrowHolland Sports ACCrawley16 Jul 
 5:47.1 4BImogen BusaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 5:47.3 6AHannah LesterKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 5:48.13 5Martha CollingsWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 5:48.4 4AEmico SalviDorking Mole Valley ACCroydon5 Jul 
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00)
 11.05/-1.2 1AMarcia SeyCroydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 11.9 3AJessica CollinsHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 11.96 3Darcy BourneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBirmingham2 Jul 
 12.0 3AGeorgia Buchanan-RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 12.18/-1.0 2BKayla BowleyCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 12.3 1AOrnella OrfenovCrawley ACHorsham12 Jun 
 12.3 1BIsabel KingReigate Priory ACSutton22 Jun 
 12.4 4AFreya SmithCamberley & District ACKingston19 Jul 
 12.5 3ALara DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 12.57/1.4 3Hannah LesterKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston24 May 
 12.58/-3.9 PLucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 12.6 4AOre AdamsonHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 12.60 2Amelia WatsonReigate Priory ACEton9 Jun 
 12.77/-3.9 PMartine ScottGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 12.9 2ACharlotte VaughanWalton ACSutton22 Jun 
 12.9 nsAlice HillaryGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 12.91 6Isobel LiekisWoking ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 12.93/-2.5 PLouisa StoneyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 13.0 nsAnna PangGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 13.0 1Georgina Gough-WillettsBelgrave HarriersSutton24 Aug 
 13.0 1Ciara KennedyHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon7 Sep 
 13.3 2AAmelia ClarkSouth London HarriersHastings31 May 
 13.3 3AHannah WilliamsHolland Sports ACSutton22 Jun 
 13.3 nsKatie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 13.6 2BMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 13.65/-2.5 PAoife Russell MooreGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 13.7 1BAmelia BellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 13.71/-2.5 POlivia ChessellEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 13.8 2AEmma HorseyWalton ACSutton16 Aug 
 13.9 nsChloe DuncanGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 14.0 2r2Julie HagenBelgrave HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 14.0 2BFrancesca EvansHolland Sports ACSutton16 Aug 
 14.06/-3.9 PElla PriceSouth London HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 14.3 6BGrace ThompsonHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 14.45/-3.9 PAbigail CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 14.5 2BClara SawickiWalton ACWorthing31 May 
 14.7 2BJessica Goveia-SlatterSouth London HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 14.9 4BBrianna FrancisCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 14.9 3r2Freya BakerCrawley ACHorsham31 Aug 
 15.0 4BRosa WebbCamberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 15.0 3AElla McGivernGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in])
 1.53 1Jessica CollinsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec12 Apr 
 1.50 PMartine ScottGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 1.41 POlivia ChessellEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1.40 2AJasmine WoodroffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 1.40 1AEbube AkojieSutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 1.38 2ATina BonsuCroydon HarriersSutton19 Jul 
 1.35 2AAmelia WatsonReigate Priory ACGuildford26 Apr 
 1.35 1BLauren O'SullivanSutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 1.34 1AIsobel LeikisWoking ACWoking3 May 
 1.33 2ADarcy BourneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAshford 
 1.30 3AOrnella OrfenovCrawley ACHorsham12 Jun 
 1.30 4AIzzy GarsideWalton ACSutton22 Jun 
 1.30 2AJessica Goveia-SlatterSouth London HarriersGillingham19 Jul 
 1.29 PAmelia ClarkSouth London HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1.28 6Peggy WinterbornSouth London HarriersBirmingham2 Jul 
 1.28 nsLauren SawaGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 1.28 nsYasmin TennysonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 1.26 PKatie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 1.25 2Marisse CatoSouth London HarriersTooting Bec12 Apr 
 1.25 3ALara DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Apr 
 1.25 2Elizabeth MitchellBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 1.25 3Georgina Gough-WillettsBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 1.25 3ACassandra HowardCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 1.25 1AMadeleine PhillipsDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 1.25 3AAoife Russell MooreGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 1.25 2BAbigail CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 1.25 5APoppy WaltersWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 1.25 2BElla PriceSouth London HarriersGillingham19 Jul 
 1.25 2Louisa StoneyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton23 Jul 
 1.25 2Julie HagenBelgrave HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 1.25 1Michaella PottingerHerne Hill HarriersSutton24 Aug 
 1.25 nsIsabel JohnstonGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 1.25 3=Zoraya AleyideinoBelgrave HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 1.23 3AHannah LesterKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 1.23 PFreya BakerCrawley ACSutton14 Sep 
 1.20 3Rebekah RichesHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec12 Apr 
 1.20 2AElizabeth ThatcherHercules Wimbledon ACGuildford26 Apr 
 1.20 2AIzzy PughHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon7 Jun 
 1.20 1BEmilie PierceCamberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 1.20 5AJasmine KeeleyCamberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 1.20 5AMegan DriverCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 1.20 6AIsabella KnightHolland Sports ACSutton22 Jun 
 1.20 1BMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 1.20 6AHannah WilliamsHolland Sports ACSutton19 Jul 
 1.20 4AAlice HillaryGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 1.20 7ALily GrantReigate Priory ACSutton19 Jul 
 1.20 4AElla JohnstonWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 1.20 3AAlice HawkinGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 1.20 1BTabitha HodgesGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 1.20 PLucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1.20 PIsabel KingReigate Priory ACSutton14 Sep 
 1.19 4Lulu KingHerne Hill HarriersWalton23 Jul 
 1.15 nsGrace PerrettGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Apr 
 1.15 4ASophie CunliffeWalton ACGuildford26 Apr 
 1.15 6BNayana BrownCroydon HarriersBournemouth3 May 
 1.15 4Ciara KennedyHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec5 May 
 1.15 4AKatie WatsonReigate Priory ACWorthing31 May 
 1.15 nsIsla WardGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 1.15 5Jessica McNallyWalton ACWalton23 Jul 
 1.15 nsEllie SakariaGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 1.15 nsElla GibbonsGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 1.15 7Naomi PestonjiSutton & District ACCoulsdon7 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m [12ft3in])
 5.23/0.4 1AOre AdamsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 4.80 2Darcy BourneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBirmingham2 Jul 
 4.75 1AMarcia SeyCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 4.66 1AGeorgia Buchanan-RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 4.65 1BKayla BowleyCroydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 4.56 1ATina BonsuCroydon HarriersSutton22 Jun 
 4.56 1ALucy EatonWoking ACAndover20 Jul 
 4.55 3Grace CromptonSutton & District ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 4.49/-1.3 PJessica CollinsHerne Hill HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 4.36/1.1 5Katie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACKingston25 May 
 4.36 4Rhianna LevySouth London HarriersKingston25 May 
 4.32 1BOrnella OrfenovCrawley ACHornchurch19 Jul 
 4.25 2Louisa StoneyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton23 Jul 
 4.25/0.7 3Marisse CatoSouth London HarriersTooting Bec23 Aug 
 4.22 2AIsabel KingReigate Priory ACWorthing31 May 
 4.15 3Zoraya AleyideinoBelgrave HarriersSutton24 Aug 
 4.14 11Amy LauderReigate Priory ACTooting Bec26 Jul 
 4.09 2APoppy RussellDorking Mole Valley ACCroydon5 Jul 
 4.09 3AMonae WinstonHerne Hill HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 4.08 3ALena MijicHercules Wimbledon ACCrawley12 Jul 
 4.03 4Abigail CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 4.02 3AMaddy NunanHolland Sports ACSutton22 Jun 
 4.01 3AFlorence NiemyGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 4.00 10Barbara FolayanHerne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 3.99 3AJasmine WoodroffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 3.97 1BLily GrantReigate Priory ACWorthing31 May 
 3.97 6Maria SheridanWoking ACWoking6 Aug 
 3.95 4AEmilie PierceCamberley & District ACKingston19 Jul 
 3.94 6India DimentBelgrave HarriersMile End17 Jun 
 3.94 1BAmelia GummerSutton & District ACSutton22 Jun 
 3.94/-1.6 POlivia ChessellEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 3.93 2BPoppy WaltersWoking ACSutton19 Jul 
 3.91 1Georgina Gough-WillettsBelgrave HarriersBattersea27 Jul 
 3.90 3Hannah WilliamsHolland Sports ACWalton23 Jul 
 3.89 1BElla PriceSouth London HarriersGillingham3 May 
 3.89 nsLara DaviesGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 3.86 1Adaure OnyejiHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 3.83 2BHolly NiemyGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 3.83 PHannah LesterKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 3.82 4AJasmine de la ToucheWalton ACEwell30 Aug 
 3.81 6BToni BryanCroydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 3.76 3AAmelia ClarkSouth London HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 3.76 7Isobel LeikisWoking ACWoking6 Aug 
 3.75 4AJessica LillywhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 3.74/-2.7 PMartine ScottGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 3.74/-1.4 PAmelia WatsonReigate Priory ACSutton14 Sep 
 3.73 4Julie HagenBelgrave HarriersWimbledon3 Aug 
 3.72 5Ciara KennedyHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon7 Sep 
 3.70 2BGrace HillWoking ACSouthampton13 Apr 
 3.70 3BNayana BrownCroydon HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 3.70 2BElle BorissowGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Apr 
 3.70 2Anna PangGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Jun 
Shot Putt (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m [17ft6in])
 8.65 1AOre AdamsonHerne Hill HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 8.28 6ABrianna FrancisCroydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 7.81 1Sadia KabeyaunattachedKingston24 May 
 7.51 PFreya BakerCrawley ACSutton14 Sep 
 7.50 PLucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 7.18 PAmelia WatsonReading ACSutton14 Sep 
 7.16 1Marisse CatoSouth London HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 7.16 3Ella BartramHolland Sports ACEton9 Jun 
 7.09 4Isabella JanssensWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 7.04 5AMary NwoduHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 6.95 1AJasmine de la ToucheWalton ACSutton22 Jun 
 6.81 6AJessica CollinsHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 6.81 5Rhianna GraingerCamberley & District ACWoking31 Aug 
 6.63 6AImogen MolloyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 Jul 
 6.59 2Elle BorissowGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 6.44 nsKatie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Apr 
 6.43 1AJodie FairhallSutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 6.38 1ARhianna LevySouth London HarriersGillingham19 Jul 
 6.37 1ADarcie Weston-JonesWalton ACGuildford26 Apr 
 6.31 nsSami PurkissGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 6.28 1BNayana BrownCroydon HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 6.28 PLouisa StoneyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford14 Sep 
 6.26 1BJessica LillywhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 6.23 4Rukiya EllisHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon6 Apr 
 6.21 PMartine ScottGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 6.15 3Georgina Gough-WillettsBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 6.10 2ASaffron Lewis-CollymoreEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton16 Aug 
 6.08 2ASarah BokokshiCroydon HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 6.03 4Anna PangGuildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 6.01 1BMarcia SeyCroydon HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 6.00 2Rugba AddahHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec12 Apr 
 5.98 5Hetty ArnfieldKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston24 May 
 5.98 2BLucy WestGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 5.96 3ALucy EatonWoking ACWorthing31 May 
 5.90 5AElla JohnstonWoking ACSouthampton13 Apr 
 5.90 8Caidy EllisWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 5.88 3ASofia LammaliHolland Sports ACSutton19 Jul 
 5.85 5AClare ChappellHolland Sports ACSutton16 Aug 
 5.78 1BAmelia ClarkSouth London HarriersGillingham3 May 
 5.74 2BHolly NiemyGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 5.68 7Cassandra HowardCroydon HarriersKingston24 May 
 5.64 2AJessica PurdyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 5.53 2AAofie Russell-MooreGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Apr 
 5.52 PMaddy NunanHolland Sports ACSutton14 Sep 
 5.50 nsElla McGivernGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 5.47 PIsabel KingReigate Priory ACSutton14 Sep 
 5.45 PAbigail CunninghamHerne Hill HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 5.43 PJessica Goveia-SlatterSouth London HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 5.41 6AIzzy GarsideWalton ACWorthing 31 May 
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m [36ft0in])
 22.20 2Freya BakerCrawley ACTooting Bec28 Sep 
 22.03 9AJasmine de la ToucheWalton ACKingston27 Jul 
 20.80 1Rhianna GraingerCamberley & District ACTwickenham7 Sep 
 19.76 5Gemma LeesWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 18.99 1AIsabella JanssensWoking ACSwindon15 Jun 
 18.39 1Marisse CatoSouth London HarriersTooting Bec23 Aug 
 18.32 7Lucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking31 Aug 
 18.15 1AMary NwoduHerne Hill HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 17.88 nsElle BorissowGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 16.91 nsKatie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Apr 
 16.86 3Darcie Weston-JonesWalton ACKingston25 May 
 16.72 4ASaffron Lewis CollymoreEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 16.25 nsLucy WestGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 16.21 nsIsabel JohnstonGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
 16.02 3Ella BartramHolland Sports ACEton9 Jun 
 15.94 nsElla McGivernGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 15.90 2AElizabeth ThatcherHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon5 Jul 
 15.02 3AAmelia WatsonReigate Priory ACCroydon5 Jul 
 15.00 5ABrianna FrancisCroydon HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 14.77 2AJodie FairhallSutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 14.70 1BConnie BaxterHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon5 Jul 
 14.69 nsSaffron WarnerGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 14.56 1BGrace ThompsonHerne Hill HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 14.42 4AClare ChappellHolland Sports ACEwell30 Aug 
 14.34 4AJasmine BackhurstSutton & District ACCroydon5 Jul 
 14.23 nsElla GibbonsGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 14.05 4ALucy EatonWoking ACSouthampton13 Apr 
 13.97 6Hetty ArnfieldKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston25 May 
 13.85 3BHannah BarrattCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 13.29 nsEmma TomlinsonGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 13.08 nsLola WrightGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 12.83 3AMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon5 Jul 
 12.65 2ARukiya EllisHerne Hill HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 12.46 nsTalia TselaGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 12.01 4BMaia CrouchEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 11.60 3BElla JohnstonWoking ACSouthampton13 Apr 
 11.51 4ASophie RoseEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford26 Apr 
 11.23 4BAmy DoveCamberley & District ACUxbridge11 May 
 11.11 nsChloe DuncanGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot3 Aug 
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m [44ft3in])
 26.64 1Freya BakerCrawley ACTooting Bec28 Sep 
 25.81 2Grace ThompsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 24.93 7AJasmine de la ToucheWalton ACKingston27 Jul 
 23.28 1Rosa WebbCamberley & District ACGillingham6 Sep 
 22.93 8BLucy WestGuildford & Godalming ACKingston27 Jul 
 21.58 3ACassandra HowardCroydon HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 21.00 1AEbube AkojieSutton & District ACCoulsdon7 Sep 
 20.28 4AOlivia ChessellEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 19.59 nsIsabel JohnstonGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 18.89 2AMegan DriverCroydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 18.86 1AKatie MackisonReigate Priory ACEwell30 Aug 
 18.71 2Ella PriceSouth London HarriersSutton24 Aug 
 18.70 2ANiamh CareyWoking ACSutton22 Jun 
 18.47 2BFlorence NiemyGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 18.37 2Darcy BourneKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTonbridge25 Aug 
 18.21 2AElsie WilliamsHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon5 Jul 
 18.20 1BMartine ScottGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Aug 
 17.67 nsIzzy GarsideWalton ACEwell30 Aug 
 17.57 4Katie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACKingston25 May 
 17.56 2AIsabella DixWalton ACSutton16 Aug 
 17.01 6Darcie Weston-JonesWalton ACKingston25 May 
 16.85 3Sarah EveWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 16.43 nsElla GibbonsGuildford & Godalming ACEwell30 Aug 
 16.22 nsLia BevanGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 15.66 6AImogen BusaKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 15.44 4Ella JohnstonWoking ACWoking31 Aug 
 15.41 2AJasmine BackhurstSutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 15.34 5AJade McFarlaneSutton & District ACSutton19 Jul 
 15.03 3AHannah WilliamsHolland Sports ACWoking3 May 
 14.93 1BPeggy WinterbornSouth London HarriersHastings31 May 
 14.93 3aBarbara FolayanHerne Hill HarriersCroydon5 Jul 
 14.76 1BJodie FairhallSutton & District ACEwell30 Aug 
 13.91 nsClara SawickiWalton ACEwell30 Aug 
 13.85 5Amelia ClarkSouth London HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 13.81 nsMaisie AbelGuildford & Godalming ACReading13 Sep 
 13.67 1BEmma TomlinsonGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge11 May 
 13.65 3BHetty ArnfieldKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell30 Aug 
 13.52 5AMary NwoduHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
Pentathlon (U13G events) (Standard: 1000pts)
 2490pts 1Jessica CollinsHerne Hill HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 2339pts 2Martine ScottGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 1919pts 3Lucy TunnacliffeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1881pts 4Katie SadlerGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 1863pts 5Louisa StoneyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1832pts 6Amelia ClarkSouth London HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1794pts 7Olivia ChessellEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1792pts 8Hannah LesterKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1730pts 9Amelia WatsonReigate Priory ACSutton14 Sep 
 1638pts 10Isabel KingReigate Priory ACSutton14 Sep 
 1554pts 11Freya BakerCrawley ACSutton14 Sep 
 1507pts 12Ornella OrfenovCrawley ACSutton14 Sep 
 1430pts 13Jessica Goveia-SlatterSouth London HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1423pts 14Aoife Russell MooreGuildford & Godalming ACSutton14 Sep 
 1296pts 15Ella PriceSouth London HarriersSutton14 Sep 
 1251pts 16Maddy NunanHolland Sports ACSutton14 Sep 
 1095pts 17Zoe ShepherdKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton14 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.