SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 26 September 2012
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2012 > U20M
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2012

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 20 Men
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 12.24)
 10.43/0.0 2Josh StreetSouth London HarriersBedford16 Jun 
 10.78/+0.6 Jonathan GrantHerne Hill HarriersDerby9 Sep 
 10.9 2ACameron SmithCroydon HarriersBromley19 May 
 10.9 Afam Obi-AdewoleCroydon HarriersCroydon14 Jul 
 10.95/+1.1 Tucker BryantKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLee Valley24 Jun 
 10.95/+1.7 2BJames LelliottWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACLee Valley24 Jun 
 11.0 Gift McLarenSouth London HarriersNewbury9 Jun 
 11.0 Tshon CarnegieHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park16 Jun 
 11.0 Joseph Chimkah (U23)South London HarriersCarshalton30 Jun 
 11.00/+0.5 Lolu Oluwole-OjoWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACDerby9 Sep 
 11.06/+1.9 Jonathan IloriBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACColumbia MO, USA23 Mar 
 11.06 3r11Joe YardeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACLee Valley18 Jul 
 11.07/+1.9 4h1Ashley-David CampbellHerne Hill HarriersGateshead9 Jul 
 11.2 Courtney EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersGillingham5 May 
 11.2 Kyle AndrewsCroydon HarriersCroydon14 Jul 
 11.3 1r2Clark BarrowHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec13 Jun 
 11.3 Jonathan OsbourneHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton28 Jul 
 11.37/-3.0 Oliver NewportCrawley ACBromley22 Jul 
 11.4/-0.1 1rDBlade AshbyHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 Jun 
 11.4 2Eugene Osei-AmevenuHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec13 Jun 
 11.47 Aidan FaheyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec15 Aug 
 11.5 Jude GordonsSouth London HarriersNewbury9 Jun 
 11.5 Nicholas OfonagoroVP & THCrawley16 Jun 
 11.51 Jerrell ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace18 Apr 
 11.58 3AKyle AndrewsCroydon HarriersSutton Valence24 Jun 
 11.6 3ATolumofe ObatusinSouth London HarriersWest London20 May 
 11.61/-0.1 dJack PhippsWoking ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 11.74/-0.6 5h2Rhys Edwards-WhittleunattachedKingston12 May 
 11.93 Nick Spence (U23)Croydon HarriersEltham21 Apr 
 11.94/-0.6 7h2Taj JohnsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston12 May 
 12.13/+0.2 6rAJ G JudeSouth London HarriersTooting Bec14 Apr 
200 Metres (Standard: 25.04)
 20.90/+0.9 Josh StreetSouth London HarriersBedford17 Jun 
 21.72/+1.1 Joe YardeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACDerby9 Sep 
 21.93/+2.2 w7Tucker BryantKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGateshead7 Jul 
 21.95/+1.1 Tucker BryantKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBasingstoke26 May 
 22.02/-0.5 2Lolu Oluwole-OjoWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston13 May 
 22.10/+1.1 Jonathan GrantHerne Hill HarriersDerby9 Sep 
 22.41/+2.8 w3r7Tshon CarnegieHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley6 Jun 
 22.44/+0.9 Cameron SmithCroydon HarriersNewham23 May 
 22.45/+2.0 Jonathan OsbourneHercules Wimbledon ACDerby9 Sep 
 22.47/-0.1 1rDBlade AshbyHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 Jun 
 22.59/+2.9 wCourtney EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley6 Jun 
 22.6 Afam Obi-AdewoleCroydon HarriersCroydon14 Jul 
 22.7 Gift McLarenSouth London HarriersNewbury9 Jun 
 22.70/0.0 Jonathan IloriBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley22 Jul 
 22.8 Joseph Chimkah (U23)South London HarriersCarshalton30 Jun 
 22.8 Tshon CarnegieHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec25 Jul 
 22.86/-0.5 5Courtney EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 22.96/+0.1 3h1Jacob PaulWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston13 May 
 23.02/+3.7 wJerrell ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec21 Jul 
 23.2 1r3Clark BarrowHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec13 Jun 
 23.27 Johnoi JosephsSutton & District ACHorspath12 Aug 
 23.28/-1.2 2rCC BlancoSouth London HarriersTooting Bec4 Jun 
 23.3 Stefan RichardsEpsom & Ewell HarriersBournemouth1 Apr 
 23.3 Aidan FaheyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEton4 Jul 
 23.36/0.0 Zak CurranWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACLee Valley24 Jun 
 23.5 Nick OdukoGuildford & Godalming ACEton5 May 
 23.5 Hugo FlemingWalton ACEton4 Jul 
 23.58 Eugene Osei-AmevenuHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 Jun 
 23.6 Jude GordonsSouth London HarriersNewbury9 Jun 
 23.70/0.0 5h2Michael JansenGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 23.71/-1.2 Jerrell ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec21 Jul 
 23.72 Taj JohnsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 23.74/+0.1 5h1Rhys Edwards-WhittleunattachedKingston13 May 
 23.8 Tom ButcherGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 Jul 
 24.02 Nick Spence (U23)Croydon HarriersEltham21 Apr 
 24.36 Marc ArrogahKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston21 Apr 
 24.41/+0.1 6h1Joshua KingWoking ACKingston13 May 
 24.76/+1.3 4rCV Woodham-SouthBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec14 Apr 
 24.9 2BScott FannerCroydon HarriersBromley19 May 
400 Metres (Standard: 55.00)
 47.88 Zak CurranWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking1 Aug 
 48.66 Lolu Oluwole-OjoWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon12 Aug 
 49.10 Jonathan OsbourneHercules Wimbledon ACBedford16 Jun 
 49.42 Jacob PaulWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBromley22 Jul 
 50.38 Hugo FlemingWalton ACWoking1 Aug 
 50.69 Adam TaylorSutton & District ACTooting Bec18 Aug 
 51.10 Daniel WallWalton ACEton25 May 
 51.2 Tom ButcherGuildford & Godalming ACWoking30 Jun 
 51.3 Stefan RichardsEpsom & Ewell HarriersBournemouth1 Apr 
 52.26 Courtney EdwardsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec15 Aug 
 52.5 Toby BorthwickGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell9 Jun 
 52.68 James LelliottWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACStreet28 Apr 
 52.7 Vladimir Woodham-SmithBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park16 May 
 52.72 Joe YardeCroydon HarriersKingston21 Apr 
 52.77 Lewis LloydHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park4 Jul 
 53.3 Max BrownWoking ACWoking18 Jul 
 53.52 4James TiddWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston12 May 
 53.64 Scott FannerCroydon HarriersBrighton21 Jul 
 53.68 5Joshua KingWoking ACKingston12 May 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:12.00)
 1:49.15 Zak CurranWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACSolihull21 Jul 
 1:53.76 Hugo FlemingWalton ACBirmingham University30 Jun 
 1:54.85 David HarperHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley27 May 
 1:55.48 1r18Adam HulinAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford13 Jun 
 1:57.13 Tom ButcherGuildford & Godalming ACWatford11 Jul 
 1:57.49 3Lewis LloydHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace8 Jul 
 1:58.1 2APeter ChambersCroydon HarriersBromley19 May 
 1:58.1 Jonny DryWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston9 Jun 
 1:58.95 3Adam TaylorSutton & District ACKingston13 May 
 1:59.31 5rCJordan MauriceHerne Hill HarriersEltham20 Jun 
 1:59.34 Jacob PaulWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACCrawley18 Jul 
 1:59.9 Toby BorthwickGuildford & Godalming ACWoking30 Jun 
 2:00.08 James TiddWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon12 Aug 
 2:00.57 Vladimir Woodham-SmithBelgrave HarriersBattersea Park4 Jul 
 2:01.14 Callum ToddAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford4 Apr 
 2:01.3 4rAJohnnie BlandHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec4 Jun 
 2:02.39 5Alex PenfoldSutton & District ACKingston13 May 
 2:04.0 Tom MulliganCrawley ACCroydon14 Jul 
 2:04.60 7Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston13 May 
 2:05.2 Scott FannerCroydon HarriersTooting Bec25 Jul 
 2:05.87 Hugh BakerDorking Mole Valley ACHorspath13 May 
 2:06.10 4r6Wes TilburyGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley8 Apr 
 2:06.8 Ben KennardWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston9 Jun 
 2:09.37 5r13Dominic HullOxted SchoolWatford13 Jun 
 2:09.47 5Alex JamesOxted SchoolCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 2:09.89 8r14Matthew ReesAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford13 Jun 
 2:15.06 9r3Jack WyllieDorking Mole Valley ACBrighton30 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:40.00)
 3:54.35 1r9Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford16 May 
 3:55.04 1r19Adam HulinAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford25 Jul 
 3:56.78 8r19Henry PearceTonbridge ACWatford27 Jun 
 3:58.86 3r8Ian BaileyAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford16 May 
 4:00.00 2Peter ChambersCroydon HarriersKingston12 May 
 4:00.63 Zak CurranWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford22 Aug 
 4:03.68 Hugo FlemingWalton ACExeter28 Aug 
 4:05.30 George CorcoranKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford27 Jun 
 4:09.5 Sam EglenAldershot, Farnham & District ACEltham18 Jul 
 4:10.3 Hugo FlemingWalton ACWalton14 Jul 
 4:11.55 3r16Ben BradleyAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jun 
 4:11.8 Johnnie BlandHercules Wimbledon ACCorby16 Jun 
 4:12.03 Jordan MauriceHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec15 Aug 
 4:14.1 James TiddWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston9 Jun 
 4:19.08 3r14Dom NolanCroydon HarriersWatford27 Jun 
 4:19.5 Mark PlackettCroydon HarriersHornchurch1 Apr 
 4:20.31 6r3Hugh SaundersOxted SchoolTonbridge1 May 
 4:22.3 Sam WoodsHerne Hill HarriersKingston9 Jun 
 4:23.5 Wes TilburyGuildford & Godalming ACEton5 May 
 4:23.68 12r6Oliver GarnerWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford2 May 
 4:25.65 4Richard OllingtonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston16 Jun 
 4:25.97 8Ben KennardWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston21 Apr 
 4:27.9 2BBen SavillCroydon HarriersEastbourne1 Sep 
 4:29.78 15r1Kegan LymnAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jun 
 4:32.45 4r12Dominic HullOxted SchoolWatford27 Apr 
 4:34.4 5r2John TayleurHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec13 Jun 
 4:34.5 11Jack WyllieDorking Mole Valley ACKingston13 May 
1 Mile (Standard: 5:00.0)
 4:30.2 5Adam HulinAldershot, Farnham & District ACCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 4:32.5 7Tom MulliganCrawley ACCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 4:37.1 8Alex PenfoldSutton & District ACCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 4:37.7 9Johnnie BlandHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 4:50.1 10Ollie GarrodEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 4:57.3 11Jake EnglishSouth London HarriersCrystal Palace1 Apr 
3000 Metres (Standard: 10:00.00)
 8:12.51 4r3Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford25 Jul 
 8:24.13 8r3Ian BaileyAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford25 Jul 
 8:32.59 17r3Henry PearceTonbridge ACWatford30 May 
 8:39.01 7r2Adam HulinAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jun 
 8:44.72 22r3Ben BradleyAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford25 Jul 
 8:46.70 11r2Peter ChambersCroydon HarriersWatford2 May 
 8:50.26 28r3Sam EglenAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford25 Jul 
 8:52.80 George CorcoranKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford30 May 
 8:59.03 29r3Nick TauwhareAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford25 Jul 
 8:59.9 1AMark PlackettCroydon HarriersBromley19 May 
 9:27.9 Johnnie BlandHercules Wimbledon ACCorby22 May 
 9:28.83 6Ben KennardWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston13 May 
 9:30.89 Ollie GarrodEpsom & Ewell HarriersBrighton19 May 
 9:34.48 1Sam WoodsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec14 Apr 
 9:53.14 Jack WyllieDorking Mole Valley ACKingston16 Jun 
 9:54.8 6Ben SavillCroydon HarriersBattersea Pk16 May 
 9:57.54 5Idiris AliHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec4 Jun 
 10:14.29 9John TayleurHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec14 Apr 
 10:15.27 10Charles PhilpotHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec14 Apr 
5000 Metres (Standard: 20:00.00)
 14:28.39 10rBJoshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford9 Jun 
 14:57.33 Henry PearceTonbridge ACSolihull21 Jul 
 15:03.9 Ian BaileyAldershot, Farnham & District ACDartford5 May 
 15:44.7 Nick TauwhareAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking30 Jun 
 16:13.59 Mark PlackettCroydon HarriersEltham21 Apr 
 16:34.96 Ollie GarrodEpsom & Ewell HarriersTonbridge9 Jun 
 17:51.1 4Ben SavillCroydon HarriersTooting Bec4 Jun 
2000 Metres Steeplechase (Standard: 7:30.00)
 6:17.99 Charlie Critchley (U17) (U17)Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton29 Apr 
 6:31.22 Ben KennardWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBromley22 Jul 
 7:20.47 1John TayleurHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec21 Jul 
 7:25.08 2Charles PhilpotHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec21 Jul 
 7:25.91 1BJames TiddWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACLee Valley24 Jun 
110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm) (Standard: 22.04)
 13.94/-0.5 Blade AshbyHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jul 
 14.22/+1.8 Joe YardeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBedford17 Jun 
 14.63/+0.3 Rushane ThomasHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec18 Aug 
 15.01 Johnoi JosephsSutton & District ACHorspath12 Aug 
 16.80 3Harry BarnettCamberley & District ACKingston12 May 
 17.05/-0.7 3Thomas RadyHolland Sports ACKingston16 Jun 
 18.00/+0.4 dJack PhippsWoking ACCarshalton9 Sep 
400 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) (Standard: 65.00)
 52.11 5Jacob PaulWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBirmingham3 Jun 
 55.10 Joe YardeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBedford26 Aug 
 56.17 Blade AshbyHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley27 May 
 56.78 Lolu Oluwole-OjoWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBromley22 Jul 
 60.5 Richard MorrisSouth London HarriersCarshalton30 Jun 
 62.88 Ed SaywellHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec15 Aug 
 64.92 7Thomas RadyHolland Sports ACAbingdon26 May 
High Jump (Standard: 1.55m [5ft1in])
 1.96 Blade AshbyHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jul 
 1.90 Perry RoweSutton & District ACHorspath12 Aug 
 1.83 1Guy PearceHorsham Blue Star HarriersKingston13 May 
 1.80 Trevor KatendeCroydon HarriersBrighton21 Jul 
 1.80 Oliver NewportCrawley ACDerby9 Sep 
 1.75 James LelliottWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACStreet28 Apr 
 1.72 George ThomasWalton ACEton4 Jul 
 1.71 dJack PhippsWoking ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 1.70 Tim WhybrowEpsom & Ewell HarriersTonbridge9 Jun 
 1.70 George GomezSouth London HarriersLuton28 Jul 
 1.60 4ARhys Edwards-WhittleCroydon HarriersEastbourne1 Sep 
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.20m [7ft3in])
 5.00 Jack PhippsWoking ACGateshead30 Jun 
 3.70 1Daniel DittonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston12 May 
 3.20 John TayleurHerne Hill HarriersGateshead30 Jun 
Long Jump (Standard: 5.80m [19ft0in])
 7.70/+1.1 1Oliver NewportCrawley ACBirmingham2 Jun 
 7.65/+1.6 3Elliot SafoCroydon HarriersBedford10 Jun 
 7.39/+1.7 Jonathan GrantHerne Hill HarriersDerby9 Sep 
 7.33/+2.2 wJames LelliottWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACLee Valley27 May 
 7.21/+0.2 James LelliottWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACLee Valley27 May 
 6.63 Jack PhippsWoking ACWest London1 Sep 
 6.48/+1.0 5Jerrell ClarkeHerne Hill HarriersKingston12 May 
 6.44/-1.7 Blade AshbyHerne Hill HarriersHendon12 Aug 
 6.39/-0.9 Jonathan IloriBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACColumbia MO, USA14 Apr 
 6.34/+1.2 6Javari CameronBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACCrystal Palace8 Jul 
 6.26 Afam Obi-AdewoleCroydon HarriersHendon25 Aug 
 6.06 Kyle AndrewsCroydon HarriersTonbridge9 Jun 
 5.79 3AKyle AndrewsCroydon HarriersSutton Valence24 Jun 
 5.28 3AScott FannerCroydon HarriersEastbourne1 Sep 
 5.27 3Tim WhybrowEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell Court8 Apr 
 5.25 2Eugene Osei-AmevenuHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec14 Apr 
Triple Jump (Standard: 11.30m[37ft0in])
 15.22/+0.9 Jonathan IloriBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBedford10 Jun 
 13.96 Afam Obi-AdewoleCroydon HarriersCroydon22 Jul 
 13.74/+0.3 3AJames LelliottWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACLee Valley24 Jun 
 12.91 Jamal Rhoden-StevensHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec18 Aug 
 12.87 Daniel MurraySutton & District ACCoventry4 Mar 
 12.66 1Tim WhybrowEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell Court8 Apr 
 12.55 Duane AdekoyaCroydon HarriersReading22 Jul 
 11.97 Jonathan AbdulSutton & District ACParliament Hill1 Sep 
 11.57 Jack PhippsWoking ACHemel Hempstead19 May 
 11.50 Toby BorthwickGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell9 Jun 
Shot Putt (6kg) (Standard: 10.00m [33ft0in])
 11.76 Levy SmithCrawley ACTonbridge9 Apr 
 10.42 Paul Miller (M45)Sutton & District ACReading22 Jul 
Discus (1.75kg) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in])
 37.40 James LelliottWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACLee Valley24 Jun 
 36.32 1Faraz RafiCroydon HarriersKingston16 Jun 
 33.70 Levy SmithPaddockWoodTonbridge9 Apr 
 32.67 1Luke MacareeCamberley & District ACKingston12 May 
 32.28 Afam Obi-AdewoleCroydon HarriersCroydon22 Jul 
 31.58 2Curtis Knight (U17)Walton ACEwell Court8 Apr 
 31.34 1AOmar Reid (U17)Croydon HarriersEltham29 Apr 
 30.04 dJack PhippsWoking ACCarshalton9 Sep 
 29.58 Paul Miller (M45)Sutton & District ACHorspath12 Aug 
 26.57 4Kiran RichardsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston16 Jun 
Hammer (6kg) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in])
Javelin (800g) (Standard: 35.00m [115ft0in])
 53.63 James LelliottWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBedford19 May 
 48.18 Robert GlanvilleHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Park16 Jun 
 47.52 Luke MacareeCamberley & District ACHorsham28 Jul 
 37.65 Alek LagowskiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersLondon Olympic Stadium6 May 
Decathlon (U20M events) (Standard: 3500pts)
 5452pts 1Jack PhippsWoking ACCarshalton9 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.