SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 29 May 2013
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2012 > U13B
Today's Date: 25 September 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2012

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
 12.58/+0.2 1Ar1Chuks AjehCroydon HarriersKingston22 Jul 
 12.58/-2.3 1r12Eric SarfoSutton & District ACCrawley27 Aug 
 12.78/+0.9 2r6Joseph MassimoCrawley ACTonbridge3 Jul 
 12.8 2AAlex MasonSutton & District ACCroydon15 Jul 
 13.2 3ADejean FalconerHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 13.24/-0.8 3BObi OnyejekweCroydon HarriersBarnet Copthall29 Jul 
 13.3/-1.3 2h2=Tom McGachieDorking Mole Valley ACKingston13 May 
 13.3/-1.3 Capre ColeCroydon HarriersKingston13 May 
 13.30/-2.4 3rGChad MillerHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec21 Jul 
 13.35/-2.3 5Ryan Campbell-WaltonCroydon HarriersKingston13 May 
 13.44/+0.8 1rHElliot BaileyCroydon HarriersTooting Bec18 Aug 
 13.5/-0.3 3h1Sawa YamakawaWalton ACKingston13 May 
 13.5/-0.3 2h1Hayden YoungReigate Priory ACKingston13 May 
 13.5 Ade AdeniranHerne Hill HarriersHarrow17 Jun 
 13.5 Harry WilliamsCamberley & District ACPoole1 Jul 
 13.5 Alexis OdusoleGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 13.6 Ryan LeesWoking ACGuildford17 Jun 
 13.7/-1.3 6h2Michael FieldusGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 13.78 Jonty MitchellWoking ACHorspath15 Jul 
 13.98 Chris ChalderReigate Priory ACCrawley20 Jun 
 14.0 Sam WhiteheadCamberley & District ACPortsmouth17 Jun 
 14.0 Adel LatifiHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 14.0 Kiam PillayGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 14.02 Kofi Appau-KwatenReigate Priory ACCrawley20 Jun 
 14.03/-1.6 2rLD ShulakovBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec4 Jun 
 14.1 Charlie KiftSutton & District ACCroydon15 Jul 
 14.1 Anton DembeleCroydon HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 14.2 Harry HardistyHolland Sports ACGuildford17 Jun 
 14.2 1BRyan LongmanReigate Priory ACWalton24 Jun 
 14.2 Ethan SearsCamberley & District ACHillingdon19 Aug 
 14.3 4Matthew O'TooleEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 14.31 Euan MurrayCamberley & District ACWoking1 Aug 
 14.34/+0.6 3r3Tyrelle HowellHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 14.4 2ASamuel FogaSouth London HarriersWest London20 May 
 14.4 Hallam WebbCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 14.4 Alex RodriguesCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 14.5 6AHarry HardistyHolland Sports ACWoking20 May 
 14.5 Connor BlakeSutton & District ACCroydon15 Jul 
 14.5 1BEwan BateDorking Mole Valley ACCroydon15 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50)
 25.13/-2.3 1r11Eric SarfoSutton & District ACCrawley27 Aug 
 25.6 1AChuks AjehCroydon HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 26.28/+1.9 2r6Joseph MassimoCrawley ACTonbridge3 Jul 
 26.3 2AAlex MasonSutton & District ACCroydon15 Jul 
 27.30/-0.3 1BElliot BaileyCroydon HarriersManchester1 Sep 
 27.40/+1.0 3ACapre ColeCroydon HarriersCroydon20 May 
 27.51/-2.2 3Tom McGachieDorking Mole Valley ACKingston12 May 
 27.68/-2.2 4Chad MillerHercules Wimbledon ACKingston12 May 
 27.8 3ASam CohenHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley6 May 
 27.8 3ADejean FalconerHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 28.0 Trafford JacquesHerne Hill HarriersHarrow17 Jun 
 28.0 Alexis OdusoleGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 28.05/+0.5 1BRyan Campbell-WaltonCroydon HarriersCroydon20 May 
 28.1 1AHarry WilliamsCamberley & District ACWoking24 Jun 
 28.16/-3.2 3h1Hayden YoungReigate Priory ACKingston12 May 
 28.5 2AMichael FieldusGuildford & Godalming ACWoking20 May 
 28.5 Hallam WebbCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 28.91/-0.5 1rID ShulakovBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec4 Jun 
 28.96/-2.4 Ryan LeesWoking ACWoking1 Aug 
 29.19/-3.5 4h2Bradley YoungReigate Priory ACKingston12 May 
 29.19/+1.2 1rESebastian FallowfieldHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec18 Aug 
 29.2 5AThomas WestermanGuildford & Godalming ACHillingdon19 Aug 
 29.3 1BEthan SearsCamberley & District ACGuildford20 May 
 29.49/-0.2 2r2Joe LorenzoHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 29.5 4AKieran LoweWoking ACWoking20 May 
 29.5 7r2Taalib WilsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec13 Jun 
 29.6 5ACharlie KiftSutton & District ACWoking20 May 
 29.7 Sam WhiteheadCamberley & District ACBournemouth6 May 
 29.7 Kiam PillayGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 29.8 1BKofi Appau-KeatingReigate Priory ACHorsham20 May 
 29.9 1BNiall CorionSouth London HarriersWest London20 May 
 29.9 Harry BoydGuildford & Godalming ACHillingdon19 Aug 
 30.04/-1.4 1r3Michael MillerHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 30.1 2BTaalib WilsonHerne Hill HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 30.1 2AMatthew O'TooleEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 30.3 Euan MurrayCamberley & District ACPoole1 Jul 
 30.4 Joshua UdujeunattachedCroydon15 Jul 
 30.4 Nathan HeardCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 30.4 Aiden GraingerCamberley & District ACWoking1 Sep 
 30.5 Alex RodriguesCamberley & District ACEton10 Jun 
 30.5 nsOliver BrownReigate Priory ACKingston17 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00)
 2:20.32 A3Sam CohenHerne Hill HarriersKingston22 Jul 
 2:22.2 2AEthan SearsCamberley & District ACHillingdon19 Aug 
 2:24.1 Harry BoydGuildford & Godalming ACHillingdon19 Aug 
 2:24.94 Max O'NeillWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACManchester2 Sep 
 2:25.4 Aiden GraingerCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 2:25.63 4r3Christian LeeCrawley ACBromley9 Jul 
 2:27.1 Bradley YoungReigate Priory ACKingston17 Jun 
 2:27.82 1h2Hallam WebbCamberley & District ACBasingstoke18 Jul 
 2:28.76 4h2Daniel CookeCamberley & District ACBasingstoke18 Jul 
 2:28.84 3Sam MoodyHerne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 2:30.3 James FlemingCamberley & District ACPoole1 Jul 
 2:30.5 2ALaurie PopeSouth London HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 2:30.69 3h1Art CroasdaleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston12 May 
 2:32.5 1BOliver FoxHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 2:32.83 4h1Sam ShawKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 May 
 2:33.1 3AAngus HarringtonCroydon HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 2:33.42 6Jordan ChapmanOxted SchoolKingston13 May 
 2:34.22 6h1Alex RodriguesCamberley & District ACKingston12 May 
 2:34.5 1BTaalib WilsonHerne Hill HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 2:35.2 Harrison PorterWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACReading20 May 
 2:35.9 Sam ForemanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton10 Jun 
 2:36.03 8Tom KnightHolland Sports ACKingston13 May 
 2:36.1 Simon DeungGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jun 
 2:37.2 Ryan GalvinSutton & District ACGuildford17 Jun 
 2:37.4 Dylan Pitter-FaganHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec13 Jun 
 2:38.0 1BElliott MierHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon15 Jul 
 2:38.00 Prince ReidCroydon HarriersManchester1 Sep 
 2:38.1 3AMichael BrazilKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 2:38.6 1ASam CliffDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton15 Apr 
 2:39.4 3Ben PatonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot17 Jun 
 2:39.9 3r1Sebastian FallowfieldHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 2:40.07 4r2Chris ChalderReigate Priory ACCrawley27 Aug 
 2:40.2 Adam BonnettCamberley & District ACBracknell28 Apr 
 2:40.5 Connor DeardenHorsham Blue Star HarriersCrawley13 May 
 2:40.7 Alex AuerCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 2:40.9 Joe EdwardsDorking Mole Valley ACHorsham20 May 
 2:41.8 Nathan HeardCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 2:42.11 5r2Luke MonteithOxted SchoolTonbridge1 May 
 2:42.29 12r4Barnaby SchoolingOxted SchoolWatford13 Jun 
 2:42.3 1BAlex GalvinSutton & District ACWoking20 May 
 2:42.6 6Morrison CleaverKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston6 May 
 2:44.1 5r2Christian HottenHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 2:44.3 5r1Ewan BateDorking Mole Valley ACCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 2:44.7 2BGregor HookeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWest London20 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00)
 4:49.9 James FlemingCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 4:51.72 2r7Daniel CookeCamberley & District ACWatford25 Jul 
 4:52.55 1Sam CliffDorking Mole Valley ACKingston12 May 
 4:52.87 Max O'NeillWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking1 Aug 
 4:55.84 4r5Aiden GraingerCamberley & District ACWatford25 Jul 
 4:58.49 1r1Christian LeeCrawley ACCrawley27 Aug 
 4:58.84 Oscar GleaveHerne Hill HarriersEton18 Jun 
 5:00.4 Laurie PopeSouth London HarriersAldershot17 Jun 
 5:01.22 3r1George GrasslyDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley27 Aug 
 5:04.2 1BOliver FoxHerne Hill HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 5:06.7 2AOwen BoydSutton & District ACWoking20 May 
 5:09.46 4AMichael EaglingCroydon HarriersBarnet Copthall29 Jul 
 5:09.7 Harry BoydGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell28 Apr 
 5:09.9 1BKingsley EzehHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 5:11.3 2AAngus HarringtonCroydon HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 5:11.8 2AJames KellyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 5:15.84 4r2Art CroasdaleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford25 Jul 
 5:16.69 Ryan GalvinSutton & District ACWoking2 Sep 
 5:16.84 7Henry StiffSouth London HarriersKingston12 May 
 5:17.1 1BJoe EdwardsDorking Mole Valley ACWalton24 Jun 
 5:17.59 9Danny GivenHerne Hill HarriersKingston12 May 
 5:17.9 3ASam ShawKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 5:18.2 3AConnor DeardenHorsham Blue Star HarriersGuildford17 Jun 
 5:21.1 Michael BrazilKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot17 Jun 
 5:21.96 Alex GalvinSutton & District ACWoking2 Sep 
 5:24.5 1BMorrison CleaverKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWest London20 May 
 5:24.65 12Finlay WoodsOxted SchoolKingston12 May 
 5:26.3 1APatrick ScarReigate Priory ACHorsham20 May 
 5:26.5 3AThomas KnightHolland Sports ACWalton24 Jun 
 5:26.6 Hallam WebbCamberley & District ACPoole1 Jul 
 5:26.7 3ARobert PillingHolland Sports ACCarshalton6 May 
 5:28.38 8r1Malik NehailiBelgrave HarriersCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 5:29.8 Alex RodriguesCamberley & District ACWoking24 Jun 
 5:31.0 4AAdam AbbadSutton & District ACCroydon15 Jul 
 5:31.59 14Finn SnowHercules Wimbledon ACKingston12 May 
 5:31.9 2AZachary BarkerEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham20 May 
 5:32.1 1BDario KanSutton & District ACCarshalton6 May 
 5:36.1 2BGregor HookeKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 5:38.1 5ABen PatonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton15 Apr 
 5:38.6 3ATomer TarrangoHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon15 Jul 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00)
 12.1 1ASawa YamakawaWalton ACCroydon15 Jul 
 12.2 2ACapre ColeCroydon HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 12.73/-0.1 1Br2Tom McGachieDorking Mole Valley ACKingston22 Jul 
 12.79/+0.5 pAde AdeniranHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton8 Sep 
 12.85/+0.2 4Ar1Jonty MitchellWoking ACKingston22 Jul 
 13.0 1BElliot BaileyCroydon HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 13.1 1BHayden YoungReigate Priory ACKingston17 Jun 
 13.1 3ADejean FalconerHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 13.4 1AJoe LorenzoHercules Wimbledon ACCroydon15 Jul 
 13.5 Alex RodriguesCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 13.7 2AArun RenniesEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham20 May 
 14.0 2BOscar GleaveHerne Hill HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 14.1 nsBradley YoungReigate Priory ACKingston17 Jun 
 14.13/+0.5 pJoseph MassimoCrawley ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 14.2 Joshua UdujeunattachedCroydon15 Jul 
 14.4 nsPatrick ScarrReigate Priory ACKingston17 Jun 
 14.60/+0.5 pYasser QureshiSutton & District ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 15.0 2BMyles GreenHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 15.1 3BTyes WhymsSouth London HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 15.28/+1.6 Josh WatsonHolland Sports ACCrawley22 Apr 
 15.4 1BAnton DembeleCroydon HarriersBromley6 May 
 15.4 Jack StockdaleWoking ACGuildford17 Jun 
 15.5 1BTom GillEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham20 May 
 15.6 1BSam WhiteheadCamberley & District ACWoking24 Jun 
 15.6 Thomas BarnettCamberley & District ACPoole1 Jul 
 15.7 1BRyan LeesWoking ACCarshalton6 May 
 15.7 2BTom KnightHolland Sports ACCarshalton6 May 
 15.7 Euan MurrayCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 15.8 3AJordan SmithSouth London HarriersWest London20 May 
 15.9 Bo BenyonGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 16.1 Jamie HobbsCamberley & District ACWinchester2 Apr 
 16.2 nsMax BlissHerne Hill HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 16.3 4ALaurie PopeSouth London HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 16.4 4AJames PugsleySutton & District ACWalton24 Jun 
 16.52/0.5 pBenjamin TaylorSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 16.6 2BBen PatonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWest London20 May 
 16.7 4Kallem BarrettSouth London HarriersKingston6 May 
 16.7 4AHallam WebbCamberley & District ACGuildford20 May 
 16.7 4BKieran AllinsonWalton ACWalton24 Jun 
 16.8 2BRobert PillingHolland Sports ACWoking20 May 
 17.0 6ADario KanSutton & District ACCroydon15 Jul 
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in)
 1.54 Michael FieldusGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 1.44 Harvey MarchantCamberley & District ACWoking24 Jun 
 1.43 1ASam CliffDorking Mole Valley ACKingston17 Jun 
 1.41 1AEthan SearsCamberley & District ACWoking24 Jun 
 1.40 1BTom McGachieDorking Mole Valley ACKingston17 Jun 
 1.40 nsOliver BrownReigate Priory ACKingston17 Jun 
 1.39 1AConnor DeardenHorsham Blue Star HarriersGuildford17 Jun 
 1.39 pBenjamin TaylorSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 1.36 James FlemingCamberley & District ACPortsmouth17 Jun 
 1.35 1AElliot BaileyCroydon HarriersCroydon20 May 
 1.35 1ATyrelle HowellHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 1.35 Kiam PillayGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 1.34 1Charlie TownendKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAldershot17 Jun 
 1.33 pSawa YamakawaWalton ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 1.32 1Sam CohenHerne Hill HarriersKingston12 May 
 1.30 2ASamuel FogaSouth London HarriersKingston6 May 
 1.30 2BAnton DembeleCroydon HarriersBromley6 May 
 1.30 Myles GreenHerne Hill HarriersHarrow17 Jun 
 1.30 2AOliver RaishbrookHolland Sports ACCroydon15 Jul 
 1.28 Alex AuerCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 1.27 pJoseph MassimoCrawley ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 1.26 Jonty MitchellWoking ACWoking15 Apr 
 1.25 3ADaniel RuddHolland Sports ACCarshalton6 May 
 1.25 3AHarvey GillardWoking ACWoking20 May 
 1.25 Aiden GraingerCamberley & District ACEton10 Jun 
 1.25 Tom KnightHolland Sports ACGuildford17 Jun 
 1.25 Cade SteadSutton & District ACGuildford17 Jun 
 1.25 1BTaalib WilsonHerne Hill HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 1.25 3AMichael BrazilKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 1.25 Thomas BarnettCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 1.25 Angus LyonCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 1.24 pEuan MurrayCamberley & District ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 1.21 pAde AdeniranHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton8 Sep 
 1.20 1D ShulakovBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec4 Jun 
 1.20 nsM RoweDorking Mole Valley ACWalton24 Jun 
 1.20 2BSamuel WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACWalton24 Jun 
 1.20 3ABradley McCauleyEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in])
 5.00 Sawa YamakawaWalton ACHorspath26 Aug 
 4.92/+1.4 2Joseph MassimoCrawley ACKingston12 May 
 4.81/+0.9 3Eric SarfoSutton & District ACKingston12 May 
 4.71 Jonty MitchellWoking ACHorspath15 Jul 
 4.68 Michael FieldusGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 4.64/+1.5 4Ryan LeesWoking ACKingston12 May 
 4.47 Sam WhiteheadCamberley & District ACPortsmouth17 Jun 
 4.45/+0.9 6Hayden YoungReigate Priory ACKingston12 May 
 4.43 1ARyan LongmanReigate Priory ACKingston17 Jun 
 4.43 Ethan SearsCamberley & District ACHillingdon19 Aug 
 4.28 Euan MurrayCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 4.24 1AOscar GleaveHerne Hill HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 4.24 4AObi OnyejekweCroydon HarriersBarnet Copthall29 Jul 
 4.23 4Joe LorenzoHercules Wimbledon ACCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 4.23 2ASam MoodyHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 4.23 Kiam PillayGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 4.22/+0.8 8Sam CliffDorking Mole Valley ACKingston12 May 
 4.22 2AArun RenniesEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston17 Jun 
 4.17 James MadicoWoking ACGuildford17 Jun 
 4.14 3AHarry HardistyHolland Sports ACCarshalton6 May 
 4.13 Samuel WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jun 
 4.13 Bradley YoungReigate Priory ACCrawley20 Jun 
 4.12 Sam MaceWalton ACAldershot17 Jun 
 4.11 3Adel-Amir LatifiHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton3 Mar 
 4.07 Simon DeungGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford17 Jun 
 4.06 Myles GreenHerne Hill HarriersHarrow17 Jun 
 4.04/-0.3 pBenjamin TaylorSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 4.03/-0.8 pMoa WodajoHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton8 Sep 
 4.02 3AAlex PeckettCroydon HarriersCroydon20 May 
 4.01 5Dylan Pitter-FaganHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace1 Apr 
 4.00 Kieran LoweWoking ACAndover22 Jul 
 4.00 Ryan O'MahonyGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 4.00 Kiam PillayGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
Shot Putt (3.25kg) (Standard: 5.80m [19ft0in])
 10.53 Sawa YamakawaWalton ACWoking2 Sep 
 10.05 Dejean Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HarriersWoking2 Sep 
 10.00 Sam MaceWalton ACWoking2 Sep 
 9.13 2Alex MasonSutton & District ACCrawley27 Aug 
 8.82 Ade AdeniranHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec21 Jul 
 8.26 1Leon BlatchunattachedDartford25 Jul 
 8.08 Ben McLaren-PorterCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 7.98 5ARyan Campbell-WaltonCroydon HarriersBarnet Copthall29 Jul 
 7.84 pTom McGachieDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 7.80 Alfie BealeHerne Hill HarriersCrawley26 Apr 
 7.76 Elliott BayleyCrawley ACCrawley26 Apr 
 7.67 Chuks AjehCroydon HarriersManchester1 Sep 
 7.61 pJoseph MassimoCrawley ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 7.19 Elliot BaileyCroydon HarriersHendon29 Jul 
 7.12 Jordan SmithSouth London HarriersAldershot17 Jun 
 7.10 Aiden GraingerCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 6.94 5Jordan RusselSutton & District ACCrawley27 Aug 
 6.91 Jack McMenaminHolland Sports ACGuildford17 Jun 
 6.78 Ryan O'MahonyGuildford & Godalming ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 6.71 Hallam WebbCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 6.64 pYasser QureshiSutton & District ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 6.38 Angus LyonCamberley & District ACHillingdon19 Aug 
 6.21 Ethan SearsCamberley & District ACBournemouth6 May 
 6.04 3AUri DiasSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Apr 
 5.96 Frankie BrowerCamberley & District ACPoole1 Jul 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m [39ft3in])
 32.50 Sam MaceWalton ACMilton Keynes9 Sep 
 31.53 2ASawa YamakawaWalton ACKingston22 Jul 
 24.71 Leon BlatchCroydon HarriersWoking2 Jun 
 23.93 Dejean Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HarriersWoking2 Sep 
 23.15 Elliott BayleyCrawley ACCrawley2 Sep 
 22.54 Ben McLaren-PorterCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 21.30 3AJordan SmithSouth London HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 19.68 Josh AshbyHolland Sports ACCroydon15 Jul 
 19.33 Harvey GillardWoking ACWoking2 Sep 
 18.07 Nathan FieldWoking ACAndover22 Jul 
 17.58 Aiden GraingerCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 16.95 Frankie BrowerCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 16.87 1ARyan LongmanDorking Mole Valley ACWalton24 Jun 
 16.69 Jack StockdaleWoking ACHorspath15 Jul 
 15.15 Angus LyonCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 14.92 Samuel ArmitageCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 14.62 1AJack McMenaminHolland Sports ACCroydon15 Jul 
 14.22 2BSebastian FallowfieldHerne Hill HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 13.72 Sam WaltonCamberley & District ACHillingdon19 Aug 
 13.13 Connor DeardenHorsham Blue Star HarriersCrawley13 May 
 12.82 2BAde AdeniranHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 12.35 Daniel IngramCamberley & District ACWoking24 Jun 
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m [59ft0in])
 39.12 Leon BlatchCroydon HarriersBromley22 Aug 
 36.57 2Sawa YamakawaWalton ACCrawley27 Aug 
 33.96 Sam MaceWalton ACHorspath26 Aug 
 33.42 Harvey GillardWoking ACSouthampton16 Sep 
 33.23 1AAngus HarringtonCroydon HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 32.15 4Elliot BayleyCrawley ACCrawley27 Aug 
 32.14 5William BatesHerne Hill HarriersCrawley27 Aug 
 26.70 3ADejean Marshall-BrownHerne Hill HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 26.60 Sebastian FallowfieldHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec14 Apr 
 26.42 James FlemingCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 25.89 4ACharlie DugdaleKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon15 Jul 
 24.01 Daniel CookeCamberley & District ACAldershot22 Jul 
 23.87 Ben McLaren-PorterCamberley & District ACBasingstoke15 Sep 
 21.91 Daniel IngramCamberley & District ACWoking24 Jun 
 21.55 Myles GreenHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec21 Jul 
 21.38 Edward MooreWoking ACWoking2 Sep 
 20.18 4AJordan SmithSouth London HarriersWalton24 Jun 
 20.01 Alex AuerCamberley & District ACWinchester22 Apr 
 19.65 Alex RodriguesCamberley & District ACHillingdon19 Aug 
 19.30 Carl PickettHolland Sports ACCrawley18 Jul 
 18.66 Harrison PorterWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton10 Jun 
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events) (Standard: 1000pts)
 1658pts 1Sawa YamakawaWalton ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 1395pts 2Tom McGachieDorking Mole Valley ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 1356pts 3Ade AdeniranHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton8 Sep 
 1309pts 4Joseph MassimoCrawley ACCarshalton8 Sep 
 1126pts 5Benjamin TaylorSt Mary's Richmond ACCarshalton8 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.