SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 26 October 2006
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2006 > U13G
Today's Date: 17 June 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2006

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
75 Metres (Standard: 11.50)
 10.3 Christianne RismanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford23 Jul 
 10.5 Soracha HealyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBasingstoke25 Jun 
 10.6 Jessie KnightEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston25 Jun 
 10.7 Charlotte GibbsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford28 May 
 10.8 Lauren HenryCroydon HarriersHendon4 Jun 
 10.8 Katie DraperWalton ACPerivale25 Jun 
 10.8 Georgia PeelWoking ACSouthampton25 Jun 
 10.9 Abi NeateGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth4 Jun 
 10.9 Hannah ThompsonCroydon HarriersHendon4 Jun 
 11.0 Tujuana HunnygenRedhill & Surrey Beagles ACCrawley30 Apr 
 11.0 Victoria DouglasKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston21 May 
 11.0 Alice SimmonsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking4 Jun 
 11.1 Giselle CooperGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Apr 
 11.1 Azita Shahdoot-RadGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford28 May 
 11.1 Grace KingSutton & District ACHorsham4 Jun 
 11.1 T MastermanWoking ACMilton Keynes23 Jul 
 11.2 Alexandra BorthwickHercules Wimbledon ACCrawley30 Apr 
 11.3 Jenny PaxtonSutton & District ACCrawley30 Apr 
 11.30 Jessica CaseCroydon HarriersCroydon21 May 
 11.3 Ashling EdwardEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston4 Jun 
 11.3 Laura SuggitAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston6 Aug 
 11.6 Joanna CollinsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford28 May 
 11.6 Lucy PaskallWalton ACWalton11 Jun 
 11.6 Charlotte NephramWoking ACSouthampton25 Jun 
 11.7 Chloe LovettSutton & District ACCrawley30 Apr 
 11.7 Katie BingleGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford28 May 
 11.7 Gemma UpfoldDorking Mole Valley ACHorsham4 Jun 
 11.7 Bobby JordanDorking Mole Valley ACHorsham4 Jun 
 11.7 Phillipa AllcockKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBasingstoke25 Jun 
 11.8 Eleanor HallWalton ACPerivale25 Jun 
 11.87 Jessica WoodleyWalton ACWalton7 May 
 12.0 Jessica WarnerGuildford & Godalming ACEton9 Apr 
 12.0 Dina SalehGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford28 May 
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00)
 12.9 Rianna AlleyneSutton & District ACSutton8 Jul 
 13.3 Shamella SimsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec17 Jun 
 13.46 Jessie KnightEpsom & Ewell HarriersWoking3 Sep 
 13.7 Soracha HealyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon Pk11 May 
 13.80 Christianne RismanGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 13.82 Shola ShokoyaHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Jul 
 13.9 Charlotte GibbsGuildford & Godalming ACSutton8 Jul 
 13.9 E RichardsSutton & District ACSutton8 Jul 
 14.2 Laura SuggitAldershot, Farnham & District ACWalton17 Jun 
 14.20 Abi NeateGuildford & Godalming ACSutton8 Jul 
 14.30 Giselle CooperGuildford & Godalming ACSutton9 Jul 
 14.5 Harriet HallWalton ACWalton11 Jun 
 14.5 Katie DraperWalton ACWalton11 Jun 
 14.5 Victoria DouglasKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton17 Jun 
 14.58 Abi WrothWalton ACWalton7 May 
 14.67 Hannah ThompsonCroydon HarriersKingston13 May 
 14.7 Emma LeachWalton ACWalton11 Jun 
 14.82 Jessica CaseCroydon HarriersKingston13 May 
 14.82 Alice SimmonsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham12 Jun 
 14.83 Zena May WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersKingston13 May 
 14.9 Jessica McCabeGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 May 
 15.0 Lucy ClacherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston2 Sep 
 15.1 Leanne BettisDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley19 Jul 
 15.16 Ashling EdwardEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston13 May 
 15.20 Chloe CrossmanGuildford & Godalming ACKingston13 May 
 15.2 Lauren HightonWalton ACWalton11 Jun 
 15.2 Mariam El BaghdadyDorking Mole Valley ACKingston16 Sep 
 15.24 Carla LethebyWalton ACWalton7 May 
 15.27 Charlotte TomsWalton ACWalton7 May 
 15.3 Claire LowrieGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 May 
 15.3 R Gillette-VernonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton17 Jun 
 15.33 Chloe LovettSutton & District ACKingston13 May 
 15.45 Megan WallerSouth London HarriersKingston13 May 
 15.5 Jessica WarnerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 May 
150 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
 20.4 Soracha HealyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBasingstoke25 Jun 
 20.4 Shamella SimsHerne Hill HarriersWoodford30 Jun 
 20.6 Jessie KnightEpsom & Ewell HarriersMilton Keynes23 Jul 
 20.7 Christianne RismanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford28 May 
 20.8 Keri DavisonCroydon HarriersEton23 Jul 
 21.0 Charlotte GibbsGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth4 Jun 
 21.2 Jessica CaseCroydon HarriersWelwyn25 Jun 
 21.2 Shola ShokoyaHerne Hill HarriersEton23 Jul 
 21.5 Georgia PeelWoking ACSouthampton25 Jun 
 21.5 Jessica McCabeGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge25 Jun 
 21.5 S GwilliamEpsom & Ewell HarriersMilton Keynes23 Jul 
 21.5 Victoria DouglasKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBasingstoke25 Jun 
 21.6 Laura SuggitAldershot, Farnham & District ACMilton Keynes23 Jul 
 21.7 Grace KingSutton & District ACHorsham4 Jun 
 21.7 Mariam El BaghdadyDorking Mole Valley ACSutton25 Jun 
 21.8 Tujuana HunnygenRedhill & Surrey Beagles ACCrawley30 Apr 
 21.8 Abi NeateGuildford & Godalming ACReading17 Sep 
 21.9 Harriet HallWalton ACPerivale25 Jun 
 22.0 Katie DraperWalton ACPerivale25 Jun 
 22.2 Giselle CooperGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell30 Apr 
 22.25 Hannah ThompsonCroydon HarriersCroydon21 May 
 22.4 Chloe CrossmanGuildford & Godalming ACReading17 Sep 
 22.5 Bobby JordanDorking Mole Valley ACHorsham4 Jun 
 22.7 Georgia ShearsSutton & District ACCrawley30 Apr 
 22.7 Emelia GoreckaDorking Mole Valley ACHorsham4 Jun 
 22.9 Emily WilkinsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACBournemouth4 Jun 
 23.1 Annabel MabinSutton & District ACCrawley30 Apr 
 23.2 Phillipa AllcockKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston23 Jul 
 23.3 Lauren HightonWalton ACUxbridge4 Jun 
 23.4 Carla LethebyWalton ACUxbridge4 Jun 
 23.4 Lucy ClacherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBracknell19 Mar 
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00)
 26.1 Rianna AlleyneSutton & District ACSutton15 Jul 
 27.8 Soracha HealyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon Pk19 Mar 
 27.95 Jessie KnightEpsom & Ewell HarriersWoking3 Sep 
 28.30 Charlotte GibbsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 28.4 Christianne RismanGuildford & Godalming ACSutton8 Jul 
 29.11 Jessica McCabeGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 29.2 Laura SuggitAldershot, Farnham & District ACWalton17 Jun 
 29.3 Abi NeateGuildford & Godalming ACSutton8 Jul 
 29.30 Shola ShokoyaHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec29 Jul 
 29.43 Hannah ThompsonCroydon HarriersKingston14 May 
 29.77 Victoria DouglasKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 29.9 Giselle CooperGuildford & Godalming ACWalton17 Jun 
 29.9 Chloe CrossmanGuildford & Godalming ACWalton17 Jun 
 30.3 Harriet HallWalton ACWalton11 Jun 
 30.4 Mariam El BaghdadyDorking Mole Valley ACWalton17 Jun 
 30.5 Katie DraperWalton ACWalton11 Jun 
 31.27 Abi WrothWalton ACWalton7 May 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00)
 2:19.64 Georgia PeelWoking ACKingston30 Jul 
 2.26.20 Laura SuggittAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 2.26.73 Ruth HaynesAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 2.28.23 Emelia GoreckaDorking Mole Valley ACKingston14 May 
 2:34.76 Cora HarrisonDorking Mole Valley ACTwickenham7 Jun 
 2:35.8 Laura ParkerGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth4 Jun 
 2.38.10 Gabrielle RobinsonHerne Hill HarriersKingston14 May 
 2.40.90 Jessie KnightEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston14 May 
 2:41.05 Mariam El BaghdadyDorking Mole Valley ACWatford26 Jul 
 2.42.0 Grace KingSutton & District ACHorsham4 Jun 
 2:42.9 Charlotte GibbsGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell30 Apr 
 2:43.1 Lucy ClacherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBasingstoke25 Jun 
 2.44.39 Ciara DennyDorking Mole Valley ACKingston14 May 
 2:45.7 Emily WilkinsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke25 Jun 
 2:46.3 Keri DavisonCroydon HarriersCroydon21 May 
 2.46.63 Gaby Read-ClaytonCrawley ACKingston14 May 
 2.46.68 Lauren HightonWalton ACKingston14 May 
 2:48.9 Leanne BettisDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley28 Jun 
 2.50.15 Katie BingleGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 2:50.7 Bobby JordanDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley31 May 
 2:50.9 Annie HearleGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford6 May 
 2:51.1 Gemma UpfoldDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley28 Jun 
 2:51.3 Susan Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & District ACMilton Keynes23 Jul 
 2:51.4 Jessica McCabeGuildford & Godalming ACKingston16 Sep 
 2:52.0 Amelia RosenbergWoking ACSouthampton25 Jun 
 2:52.5 Carla LethebyWalton ACPerivale21 May 
 2:53.0 Victoria DouglasKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston21 May 
 2:53.79 Abi NeateGuildford & Godalming ACCrawley10 Sep 
 2:54.3 Amy RobertsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford23 Jul 
 2:54.9 Fiona ClarkeCamberley & District ACPerivale25 Jun 
 2:56.2 Kerri ScottGuildford & Godalming ACSutton8 Jul 
 2:56.6 Jessica TomlinsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston16 Sep 
 2:56.75 Rebekeh KingAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking21 Jun 
 2:57.0 Hollie MaskellDorking Mole Valley ACKingston16 Sep 
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00)