SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 6 October 2021
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2021
> U13G
Today's Date: 8 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021
Select an event:
150 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
150 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
19.4
1A
Grace Nunn
Holland Sports AC
Tonbridge
18 Jul
20.3
1A
Ella Rennie
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea Park
17 Jul
20.5
2A
Shivelle Marshall
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Park
17 Jul
20.57
1A
Tia Garrard
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
17 Jul
20.9
1A
Rachel Mepham
Walton AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
21.1
3=A
Bethan Lewis
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
4 Jul
21.17
2h4
Olivia Heming
Woking AC
Aldershot
31 May
21.19
1B
Emily Milner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 Jul
21.36
1B
Kelly Ajayi
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Park
4 Sep
21.44
2B
Genevieve Lowe
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
17 Jul
21.58
2A
Eve Goulding
Reigate Priory AC
Guildford
17 Jul
21.65
2h1
Alice Ridge
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
4 Aug
21.7
1B
Amelia Simon
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea Park
17 Jul
21.71
3A
Katie Love
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 Jul
21.8
2B
Kaia Zephir
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Park
17 Jul
21.8
3A
Ella Smithmier
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Battersea Park
17 Jul
21.83/2.3 w
2
Keira Oxley
Guildford & Godalming AC
Harrow
27 May
21.86
4A
Poppy Beaumont
Walton AC
Guildford
17 Jul
21.9
5A
Sydney Hughes
Sutton & District AC
Battersea Park
17 Jul
22.1
5A
Elise Christian
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bracknell
15 Aug
22.1
1B
Sophie Jennings
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
22.13
3B
Chloe Moore
Woking AC
Guildford
17 Jul
22.20
5A
Isabelle Wright
Woking AC
Guildford
17 Jul
22.23
4A
Rose Walker
Sutton & District AC
Battersea Park
4 Sep
22.26
3h1
Keira Oxley
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
4 Aug
22.30
4r1
Holly Colenutt
Bracknell AC
Aldershot
4 Aug
22.3
2B
Amy McLoughlin
Walton AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
22.5
2ns2
Holly Ryan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
4 Jul
22.60
5h2
Maya Watson
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
8 Sep
22.72
4B
Francesca Weal
Walton AC
Guildford
17 Jul
22.77
3
Scarlett Brown
Woking AC
Aldershot
31 May
22.8
3h1
Arabella Whait
Bracknell AC
Bracknell
8 May
22.8
6A
Mia Reeves
Woking AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.