SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 17 December 2018
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2018
> U13B
Today's Date: 19 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018
Select an event:
Shot Putt (3kg)
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2018 )
Under 13 Boys
Shot Putt (3kg) (Standard: 5.80m [19ft0in])
14.22
Khalil Njoya
Herne Hill Harriers
Crawley
9 Sep 2006
9.90
P
Dante Clarke
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
9.42
1
Samuel Oluwaniyi-Asaaju
London City AC
Mile End
12 Jun
9.37
1
Morgan Kendall
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
13 May
9.05
Hayden Evans
Walton AC
Walton
21 Apr
9.02
Alexander Abebrese
Herne Hill Harriers
Woking
2 Sep
8.89
Matthew Smith
Woking AC
Swindon
24 Jun
8.87
Hayden Ashworth
Camberley & District AC
Eton
5 Aug
8.60
P
Hayden Christian
Woking AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
8.52
3
Harrison Kingston
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
13 May
8.13
William Martin
South London Harriers
Wimbledon Park
2 Sep
8.08
Andrew Barrett
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
29 Sep
7.86
4
Tate Williams
South London Harriers
Kingston
13 May
7.86
Hugo Blackwood
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
5 Aug
7.27
Edward Shinn
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Eltham
17 Jun
7.20
Jesaiah Richards
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
21 Jul
7.14
Reuben Ashun
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
21 Jul
6.79
P
Dwayne Francis
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
8 Sep
6.66
Niall O'Shea
Woking AC
Bournemouth
8 Jul
6.63
Benjamin Mitchell
Guildford & Godalming AC
Poole
17 Jun
6.48
Harry Bell
Herne Hill Harriers
Portsmouth
17 Jun
6.40
Joshua Lee-Baum
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
19 May
6.40
Harrison Taylor
Camberley & District AC
Eton
2 Aug
6.34
1B
Jem Mavroleon
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
21 Apr
6.33
Jerome Eden
Belgrave Harriers
Eltham
17 Jun
6.31
Fulton Ashworth
Camberley & District AC
Eton
6 May
6.15
Jonathan Lai
Camberley & District AC
Reading
2 Sep
6.06
P
Thomas Erskine
Holland Sports AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
5.89
P
Peter Blunt
Tonbridge AC
Carshalton
8 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.