|
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:50.00) |
| 4:06.55 | | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Gold Coast, AUS | 10 Apr | | |
| 4:07.69 | | Rosie Clarke | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tubingen, GER | 16 Jun | | |
| 4:11.12 | | Chloe Tighe | Herne Hill Harriers | Gold Coast, AUS | 17 Feb | | |
| 4:15.47 | 1 | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 2 May | | |
| 4:26.71 | 7 | Georgie Grgec | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 13 Jun | | |
| 4:27.29 | | Alexandra Brown (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Street | 5 May | | |
| 4:28.31 | | Charlotte Dannatt (U20) | Camberley & District AC | Eltham | 7 Jul | | |
| 4:28.75 | | Suzannah Monk | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bedford | 6 May | | |
| 4:29.02 mx | 13r8 | Saskia Millard (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:29.42 mx | 10r9 | Charlotte Alexander (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:31.06 mx | 15r9 | Yasmin Goater | Highgate Harriers | Watford | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:31.97 | 1 | Charlotte Alexander (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:32.21 | | Hannah Brooks | Crawley AC | Crawley | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:32.76 | 2 | Maisie Collis (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 14 Jul | | |
| 4:32.77 mx | 2r2 | Saron Haileselese | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | |
| 4:33.38 | 8rC | Stevie Lawrence (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Loughborough | 23 Jun | | |
| 4:33.96 | 8rB | Molly Renfer | Highgate Harriers | Stretford | 18 Aug | | |
| 4:34.97 mx | | Laura Gent | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:35.19 | 4 | Saskia Millard (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 10 Jun | | |
| 4:35.26 mx | | Natalie Bretherton (U23) | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:36.09 mx | 4rC | Elsa Palmer (U20) | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Eltham | 23 May | | |
| 4:36.62 | 5rD | Laura Gent | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 26 May | | |
| 4:36.67 | 1 | Elsa Palmer (U20) | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:36.75 | 2A | Saron Haileselase | Belgrave Harriers | Lee Valley | 5 Aug | | |
| 4:37.44 | 2 | Fiona de Mauny (W35) | Herne Hill Harriers | Malaga, ESP | 16 Sep | | |
| 4:37.46 | | Katy Hedgethorne | Camb & Col | Eltham | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:38.77 | | Jessica Craig | Herne Hill Harriers | Liverpool | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:39.12 | 4 | Eva Holland (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 14 Jul | | |
| 4:39.54 | 9rA | Steph McCall | South London Harriers | Watford | 11 Jul | | |
| 4:40.6 | 1B | Sophie Cowper | Rotherham | Rotherham | 4 Aug | | |
| 4:40.7 | | Niamh Brown (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 14 Jul | | |
| 4:43.33 mx | 14rE | Olivia McDonald (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Brighton | 30 May | | |
| 4:43.67 mx | 10r9 | Pippa Roessler (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 May | | |
| 4:43.7 | | Natasha Lodge | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 20 May | | |
| 4:44.64 | | Nancy Scott (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bedford | 6 May | | |
| 4:45.29 | 2rC | Johanna Tofte (U17) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Milton Keynes | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:46.44 | | Phoebe Bowen (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:46.59 | | Mae Thompson (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Orlando FL, USA | 16 Mar | | |
| 4:47.02 | 1B | Amy Miller (U17) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 14 Apr | | |
| 4:47.10 | 2 | Isobel Penniceard (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:47.15 mx | 8r2 | Clare Elms | Dulwich Runners | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | |
| 4:47.31 | | Zoe Tompkins (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:48.29 | | Georgina Clarke (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Stjordal, NOR | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:48.50 | | Sophie Hoare (U17) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 27 May | | |
| 4:48.64 mx | 7rC | Emiko Salvi (U17) | Reigate Priory AC | Eltham | 23 May | | |
| 4:48.89 | | Amelie Attenborough (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 16 Jun | | |
| 4:49.48 mx | | Eloise O'Shaughnessy (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 11 Jun | | |