|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:40.00) |
| 3:42.83 | | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 18 May 2011 | | |
| 3:45.09 | 10 | Jack Crabtree | Sale Harriers | Solihull | 22 Aug | | |
| 3:52.63 | 1 | Daniel Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 3:53.36 | 8r16 | George Gathercole | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 3 Jun | | |
| 3:53.56 | 16rB | Gus Cockle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 3:55.40 | 2rE | Tom Holden | South London Harriers | Solihull | 22 Aug | | |
| 3:55.80 | 6r24 | Jack Rowe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | |
| 3:56.46 | 7r12 | Lascelles Hussey | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 6 May | | |
| 4:01.15 | 3 | Adam Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 4:04.29 | 4 | Edward Olsen | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 4:04.79 | 9r15 | Rian McCawley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 3 Jun | | |
| 4:06.76 | 2A | Blake Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Stevenage | 18 Apr | | |
| 4:07.08 | 2A | Dane Blomquist | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Little Marlow | 16 May | | |
| 4:07.79 | 10r8 | Steve Payne | Bracknell AC | Watford | 8 Apr | | |
| 4:08.18 | 1B | William Bardsley | South London Harriers | Eton | 1 Aug | | |
| 4:08.39 mx | 4r10 | Charlie Critchley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 6 May | | |
| 4:09.46 mx | 1r5 | Ben Brunswick | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon Park | 5 Aug | | |
| 4:10.32 | 6 | James Harvey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 4:12.67 | 6r12 | Neil Wellard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 3 Jun | | |
| 4:14.23 | 9 | Nathan Gibson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 4:14.51 | 2A | Patrick Lucas | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:14.52 | 1B | Joe Lyne | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 May | | |
| 4:15.47 | 3 | Cassian Hyde | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 4:18.53 mx | 5r17 | Josh Knight | Holland Sports AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | |
| 4:19.42 | 3r3 | Alistair Masson | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 21 Mar | | |
| 4:19.54 | 15r8 | Nathan Mapperley | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 8 Apr | | |
| 4:19.7 | 1A | Brogan McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:21.74 | 7r9 | Josh Knight | Holland Sports AC | Watford | 6 May | | |
| 4:22.0 | 3B | Barnaby Woods | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:24.30 | 3B | Nathan Bekele | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 May | | |
| 4:25.1 | 1B | Robert Spalding | Croydon Harriers | Dartford | 15 Aug | | |
| 4:26.2 | 3A | Connor Bindler | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bracknell | 25 Apr | | |
| 4:32.1 | 2A | Adam Watts | Walton AC | Erith | 16 May | | |
| 4:34.3 | 5 | Ben Barry | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 18 Apr | | |
| 4:35.1 | 2B | Matt Pharaoh | Walton AC | Dartford | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:38.6 | 1ns | Adam Seabury | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Perivale | 15 Aug | | |
| 4:39.8 | 4A | Ross Norman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 28 Jun | | |