|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) |
| 2:05.3 | 2A | Harry Boyd | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:06.07 | 3 | Aiden Grainger | Camberley & District AC | Crystal Palace | 16 Aug | | |
| 2:06.1 | 5r1 | Christian Lee | Tonbridge AC | Bromley | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:06.89 mx | 5r15 | Alex Rodrigues | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:07.5 | 4A | Turkay Korkmaz | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:08.4 | 1A | Bradley Young | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 2:08.4 | 1B | Jonathon Chen | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:08.93 mx | 4rE | Sam Cohen | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 28 May | | |
| 2:09.3 | 3A | Ollie Percival | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:09.66 | 3r4 | Alexander Rodrigues | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:10.38 | p | Oscar Gleave | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 28 Jun | | |
| 2:11.1 | 3A | Amadou Husseine Diallo | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:12.2 | 3A | Sam Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:13.0 | 1A | Oscar Subuh-Symons | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:13.4 | 1B | Gabriel Lewis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:14.1 | 2A | Charlie Feinson | Walton AC | Carshalton | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:14.3 | 1A | Aaron Bruce | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 May | | |
| 2:14.34 mx | 2r13 | Daniel Cooke | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:14.69 | 3h1 | Tom Knight | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:15.44 | p | Ben Tudor | Sutton & District AC | Lee Valley | 28 Jun | | |
| 2:15.61 | 4 | Jonny Lecoutre | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 2:15.9 | 4A | Gianluca Ercolano | South London Harriers | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:16.5 | 2B | Aaron Enser | Bracknell AC | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:17.0 | 4B | Paul Chalobah | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:17.2 | 3 | James Fleming | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:17.7 | | Will Brockman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
| 2:17.7 | 1 | Mohamed Mohamud | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:18.2 | 2A | Rhys Fesnoux | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:18.36 | 4h1 | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:19.23 mx | 1r7 | Marcus Shantry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:19.3 | 1B | Matthew Oakley | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 15 Jun | | |
| 2:20.25 mx | 6r1 | Peter McNamara | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Aug | | |
| 2:20.3 | 2A | Owen Boyd | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 6 Jul | | |
| 2:20.74 | 3A | Hallam Webb | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:21.2 | 2 | Zac Purnell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Mile End | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:21.42 | 6 | Sol Harris-Woodfin | The Stragglers | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 2:21.6 | 12 | Henry Stiff | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:21.8 | 3A | Connor Dargan | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 18 May | | |
| 2:22.8 | 5A | Louis Keynon | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:23.1 | 5A | Jordan O'Dongo | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:23.38 | 3B | Emmanuel Thomas | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 31 May | | |
| 2:23.6 | 6A | Ben Atters | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:24.1 | 5A | Sam Cliff | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Uxbridge | 3 May | | |
| 2:24.63 | 8h2 | Bo Beynon | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:24.7 | 3B | Ryan Sharma | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:24.8 | 3B | Ben Oliver | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:25.0 | 4A | Oscar White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:25.82 | 6h3 | George Charnock | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:26.5 | 4A | Dario Kan | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 3 May | | |
| 2:26.6 | 3B | George Mears | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:27.1 | 6A | Nathan Heard | Camberley & District AC | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 2.27.40 | -p | Rafe Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | |
| 2:27.6 | 4A | Ben Brant | South London Harriers | Gillingham | 3 May | | |