|
100 Metres (Standard: 11.20) |
| 10.00/+0.6 | 5 | James Dasaolu | Croydon Harriers | Brussels, BEL | 5 Sep | | |
| 10.08/+1.4 | 5 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey | Sutton & District AC | Hengelo, NED | 8 Jun | | |
| 10.32/+1.2 | 2 | Aidan Syers | Newham & Essex Beagles | Castres, FRA | 30 Jul | | |
| 10.4/+2.9 7 | 2h2 | Marvin Popoola (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | | | |
| 10.41/-0.1 | 5A | Greg Cackett | Belgrave Harriers | La Chaux-De-Fonda, SUI | 6 Jul | | |
| 10.41/+2.9 w | 2s1 | Lee McLaughlin | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 14 Jun | | |
| 10.46/+1.1 | 3 | Tremayne Gilling | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Crystal Palace | 14 Jun | | |
| 10.51/-0.5 | 2s1 | Marvin Popoola (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.54/+2.2 w | 1 | Rechmial Miller (U17) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bedford | 30 Aug | | |
| 10.56/+0.8 | 1r1 | Femi Owolade | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Newham | 11 Jun | | |
| 10.59/+5.4 w | 6r1 | Jermaine Olasan | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Lee Valley | 9 Jul | | |
| 10.64/+1.1 | 3A | Leroy Slue | Harrow AC | Newham | 20 Jul | | |
| 10.66/+2.2 w | 2h1 | Theo Etienne (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bedford | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.66/+2.2 w | 2r1 | Samuel Osewa | Croydon Harriers | Newham | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.69/+4.1 w | 1ns1 | Byron Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 10 May | | |
| 10.70/-0.5 | 3s1 | Theo Etienne (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bedford | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.70/+2.8 w | 2r1 | Dele Onifade | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Apr | | |
| 10.70/+2.2 w | 3h1 | Max Mondelli (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bedford | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.71/+5.0 w | 8A | Dwayne Dowding | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 10 May | | |
| 10.74/+1.7 | 3h1 | Chris Pope | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 14 Jun | | |
| 10.75/0.0 | 1r1 | Max Mondelli (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Hendon | 31 May | | |
| 10.77/+1.1 | 1 | Damien Powell (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 10.78/+3.5 w | 2 | Jonathan Ilori (U23) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Columbia, MO, USA | 11 Apr | | |
| 10.8 | 1A | Rechmial Miller (U17) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Portsmouth | 20 Jul | | |
| 10.80/+3.5 w | 2ns3 | Jamal Rhoden-Stevens (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 10 May | | |
| 10.81/+2.4 w | 1h2 | Matthew Threadgold | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 10.83/+1.1 | 2r1 | Idris Ojuriye | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 May | | |
| 10.83/-1.8 | 3r1 | Josh Street (U23) | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Jul | | |
| 10.86/+2.2 w | 5h1 | Reece McLawrence (U20) | South London Harriers | Bedford | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.89/nwr | 1r3 | Babatunde Amosu | Croydon Harriers | Tempe, AZ, USA | 29 Mar | | |
| 10.89/+1.8 | 3r3 | Zanson Plummer (U20) | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | Newham | 14 May | | |
| 10.9 | 2A | Luke Dorrell (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | |
| 10.90/+1.1 | 6s2 | Reece McLawrence (U20) | South London Harriers | Bedford | 21 Jun | | |
| 10.91/+0.5 | 3 | Kertis Beswick (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 10.91/+0.7 | 1 | Tyrese Johnson (U15) | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 12 Jul | | |
| 10.92/+1.6 | 4r10 | Jordan Smith-Bent | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Lee Valley | 23 Jul | | |
| 10.96/+1.3 | 2h1 | Philip Mauge (U23) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 10.96/0.9 | 3 | Dean Hylton | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 10.98/+0.5 | 4A | Nicholas Atwell | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 12 Apr | | |
| 11.0 | 1A | Iwan Fesnoux (U17) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eltham | 19 Apr | | |
| 11.01/+6.5 w | 2r10 | Kishon Allen (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.02 | 1ns1 | Kevin Owusu-Mantey (U17) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 12 Jul | | |
| 11.02/+0.7 | 3r2 | Peter Phillips | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 26 Jul | | |
| 11.02/+0.7 | 4r1 | Dwayne Cowan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Newham | 17 Aug | | |
| 11.04 | 1A | Joseph Chukwuadinula (U23) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 12 Jul | | |
| 11.05/+1.8 | 4h2 | Gift McLaren (U23) | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 14 Jun | | |
| 11.05/-0.1 | 1r2 | Cameron Starr (U20) | Sutton & District AC | Battersea Park | 27 Jul | | |
| 11.05/+3.9 w | 6h2 | Fawwaz Okunola (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Jun | | |
| 11.06/-0.4 | 1B | Justin Green | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 26 Apr | | |
| 11.08/-0.4 | 4r1 | Ismail Abdul Karim (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 9 Jun | | |
| 11.08/+2.4 w | 1r4 | Victor Nwagbara | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Newham | 14 May | | |
| 11.1 | 2 | Jevonni McFarlane (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | |
| 11.1 | 1 | Kishon Allen (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | |
| 11.1 | 2ns | Sam Ige (U20) | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 21 Jun | | |
| 11.12/-0.1 | 1r2 | Creston Harrison (U17) | South London Harriers | Eltham | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.13/+1.3 | 4h1 | Jaden Stevens (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 11.14/-1.1 | 2B | Aaron Adekoya (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Newham | 27 Apr | | |
| 11.15/+1.2 | 1 | Chad Miller (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bedford | 30 Aug | | |
| 11.16/+1.2 | 6r3 | Joe Yarde (U23) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Newham | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.18/+2.8 w | 4r2 | Frederick Afrifa (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 May | | |
| 11.19/-0.1 | 4h3 | George Huxley (U23) | Ashford AC | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 11.2 | 2 | Edwin Miles (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 May | | |
| 11.2/-1.3 | 2A | Aidan Fahey (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Battersea Park | 21 Jun | | |