|
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:40.00) |
| 3:44.52 | 11rA | Jack Crabtree | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Stretford | 12 Jul | | |
| 3:51.72 | 8rC | Tom Holden | South London Harriers | Watford | 17 May | | |
| 3:55.38 | 2rE | Daniel Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Solihull | 16 Aug | | |
| 3:58.22 | 8 | Lascelles Hussey | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 23 Jul | | |
| 3:58.98 | 2r16 | Hugo Fleming | Walton AC | Watford | 7 May | | |
| 4:00.10 | 1r18 | George Gathercole | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:01.51 | 9r19 | Jack Rowe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:02.16 | 12r19 | Ben Bradley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:02.55 | | Jack Wyllie | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Aug | | |
| 4:02.60 | 10r17 | Charlie Critchley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 7 May | | |
| 4:05.75 | 2 | Joe Lyne | South London Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:06.28 | 2r16 | Ben Brunswick | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Watford | 30 Jul | | |
| 4:06.45 | 3 | Peter Chambers | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:07.51 | | Dane Blomquist | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Aug | | |
| 4:08.47 | 3A | Jake English | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 12 Jul | | |
| 4:09.58 | 7r17 | Brogan McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:10.3 | 1 | Cassian Hyde | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 11 Jun | | |
| 4:12.47 | 5 | John Tayleur | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 23 Jul | | |
| 4:13.71 mx | 1r12 | Steve Payne | Bracknell AC | Watford | 4 May | | |
| 4:15.0 | 1ns | Nathan Mapperley | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 13 Jul | | |
| 4:15.85 | 8r13 | Jacob Rainier | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 7 May | | |
| 4:16.90 mx | 2r14 | Alistair Masson | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Watford | 30 Jul | | |
| 4:18.26 | 4 | Macgregor Cox | Waverley Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:19.46 | 4r1 | Hugo Madden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 19 Apr | | |
| 4:20.66 mx | 2r13 | James Harvey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:23.73 | 8 | Ashraf Ould-Dada | Woking AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:24.15 | 1ns | Josh Haasz | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 17 May | | |
| 4:24.6 | 3A | Kartik Iyer | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 19 Apr | | |
| 4:25.21 | 9 | James Harvey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:26.5 | 4r1 | Tim Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Bromley | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:28.63 | 10 | Robert Wood | South London Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:32.2 | 4A | Sam Vassall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 27 Jul | | |