|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00) |
| 1:53.12 | 5rC | Hugo Fleming | Walton AC | Watford | 13 Jul | | |
| 1:55.32 | | Callum Todd | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basildon | 10 Jul | | |
| 1:58.31 | 5rB | Patrick Lucas | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 1:59.17 | 1r7 | Adam Hulin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 18 May | | |
| 1:59.4 | 4rA | Daniel Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:01.3 | | Tom Mulligan | Crawley AC | Hastings | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:01.45 | 3 | Peter Chambers | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:01.53 | 9r18 | Scott Snow | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:02.47 | 7r17 | Rob Hall | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:02.6 | | Tim Livingstone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Twickenham | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:03.32 | 3 | Calum Roots | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:04.06 | 4 | Jacob Rainier | Woking AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:04.50 | 2 | Femi Agbetoyin | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 22 May | | |
| 2:04.74 | 4r16 | Dom Nolan | Croydon Harriers | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:04.84 | 1 | Tom Butcher | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:05.24 | 11r1 | Conor Kissane-Wood | Walton AC | Watford | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:06.4 | | Ollie Garner | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 2:06.59 | 7r16 | Charlie Critchley | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:06.95 | 3rB | Amiin Jisow | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:06.97 | 4rB | Idiris Ali | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:07.1 | | Joe Clark | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Brighton | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:07.30 | 2 | George Munt | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 29 Aug | | |
| 2:08.5 | 2ns | Toby Borthwick | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 10 Apr | | |
| 2:08.55 | 6r15 | Sam Eglen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:08.7 | 6 | Sam Vassall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jul | | |
| 2:08.99 | 4 | Sam Knight | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 29 Aug | | |
| 2:09.29 | 2 | Jack Rowe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Walton | 17 Apr | | |
| 2:09.6 | 5rD | Ben Foreman | Tonbridge AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:11.12 | 7 | Hugh Saunders | Oxted School | Crawley | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:11.5 | 3 | Alex Wheeldon | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:14.27 | 4r2 | Jack Wyllie | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:16.1 | 3 | Michael Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Walthamstow | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:16.47 | 6h1 | Greg Baynham | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:16.48 | | James Watson | Bracknell AC | Bracknell | 26 Mar | | |
| 2:16.64 | 5 | Nikolaj Schubert | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 Apr | | |
| 2:17.1 | 5A | Ben Bradley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hillingdon | 28 May | | |
| 2:17.40 | 2r2 | Robert Hanson | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 3 Apr | | |
| 2:17.51 | 4 | Harry Baker | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |