|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:35.00) |
| 2:02.0 | | Jo White | Mitcham AC | Middlesborough | 13 Aug 1977 | | |
| 2:06.20 | 2A | Georgia Peel | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | |
| 2:07.1 mx | 3r2 | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:07.57 | 1 | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ashford | 24 May | | |
| 2:08.18 | 1 | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Antrim | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:14.28 | 6 | Hannah Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | |
| 2:17.2 | 2A | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jul | | |
| 2:17.43 | 3 | Emelia Gorecka | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 2:17.73 | 1 | Molly Renfer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hendon | 8 Aug | | |
| 2:20.44 | 3r1 | Grace O'Leary | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 2:21.8 | 1B | Bethan Hubbard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Ashford | 30 May | | |
| 2:23.4 | 2A | Emma Barlow | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | |
| 2:23.5 | 3B | Amy James | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jul | | |
| 2:23.6 | 1B | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hendon | 21 May | | |
| 2:25.1 | 4B | Lydia Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Southampton | 20 Jun | | |
| 2:25.27 | 1A | Laura Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woodford Green | 19 Jul | | |
| 2:25.30 | 6 | Emer Kerr | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 2:25.5 | 3A | Gaby Miles | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | |
| 2:26.94 | 4 | Cora Harrison | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:27.6 | 3A | Maddie Garner | StM Richmond | Winchester | 3 May | | |
| 2:28.0 | 1A | Aisha Naiby-Wey | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:29.1 | ns | Imogen Walsh | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 2:30.09 | 6r1 | Harriet Field | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 2:30.3 | ns | Ruth Tweedie-Smith | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 2:30.5 | 2B | Hayley Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | |
| 2:30.6 | 1B | Amy Mitchell | South London Harriers | Reading | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:30.9 | 3A | Leanne Kavanagh | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 3 May | | |
| 2:31.5 | 1B | Elizabeth Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 2:32.2 | 2B | Armelle Foulkes | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 2:32.5 | 1B | Katie Bingle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 2:33.2 | 4A | Jessica Quartey-Pigot | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 2:33.4 | 1B | Laura Parker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 2:34.0 | 1A | Harriet Hall | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 2:34.5 | 2B | Beth Semikin | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 6 Jun | | |
| 2:38.1 | 2B | Lydia Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |