|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 13.50) | | 12.4 | 1A | Funto Fabunmi-Alade | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | | | 12.4 | 1A | Amy Allcock | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 12.4 | 2A | Eleanor Ball | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jul | | | | 12.50/+0.2 | 7 | Cleo-Patrice Barbour | Croydon Harriers | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | | | 12.5 | 2h1 | Shanice Harrison | South London Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 12.5 | 1B | Kayon Christie | Croydon Harriers | Cambridge | 25 Jul | | | | 12.53/+2.5 w | 1r1 | Rianna Alleyne | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 12.6 | 1B | Rachel Mayhew | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 12.61/-0.4 | 2 | Rianna Alleyne | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 12.8 | 1A | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Epsom | 17 May | | | | 12.85 | 2r1 | Emma Wakrim | Sutton & District AC | Tooting | 18 Jul | | | | 12.9 | 1B | Iesha Hinds | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 31 May | | | | 12.9 | 2ns | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 12.9 | 1ns | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 13.0 | 1h2 | Temi Akinmade | Sutton & District AC | Bracknell | 28 Mar | | | | 13.0 | 1h2 | Emily Ashong | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 13.0 | 1B | Amy Quaile | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 13.0 | 1B | Emily de Beaux | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 13.1 | 1B | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 13.1 | 2B | Megan Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Ashford | 30 May | | | | 13.1 | 3 | Poppy Moore | Holland Sports AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 13.15/-1.0 | 1h4 | Laura Burke | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Lee Valley | 4 Apr | | | | 13.2 | 1B | Holly Findley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.3 | 2B | Cassandra Caesar | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 13.4 | 5 | Lisa O'Brien | Walton AC | Watford | 5 Sep | | | | 13.5 | 4h1 | Georgia Taylor | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 13.5 | 2B | Laura Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Norwich | 31 May | | | | 13.5 | 3B | Davine Dubidad | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 13.7 | 1B | Laura Chacksfield | Crawley AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 13.7 | 3A | Claire McCourt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 13.8 | 3A | Grace King | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 13.8 | ns | Jessica Gallagher | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
|
|
| 300 Metres (Standard: 45.50) | | 38.68 | 1 | Amy Allcock | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | | | 39.57 | 2 | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ashford | 24 May | | | | 40.2 | 1A | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 40.44 | 3 | Yimika Adewakun | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 40.6 | 1A | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 40.7 | 1A | Laura Burke | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 21 Jun | | | | 42.1 | 1B | Kayon Christie | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 31 May | | | | 42.4 | 3h1 | Emma Barlow | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 42.5 | 1A | Emily de Beaux | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 42.6 | 1B | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 42.64 | 5 | Georgia Taylor | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 42.9 | 1A | Molly Renfer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | | | 43.0 | 1ns | Eleanor Ball | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 43.2 | 1A | Naomi Carvalho | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 31 May | | | | 43.4 | 2 | Kalise Powell (U15) | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 5 Jul | | | | 43.7 | 1A | Hannah Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 43.73 | 6h2 | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 43.73 | 4h1 | Aisha Naibe-Wey | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 43.77 | 4h1 | Laura Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 43.8 | 2A | Georgia Peel | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Southampton | 3 May | | | | 43.9 | 2r1 | Emma Wakrim | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 29 Mar | | | | 44.3 | 6 | Harriet Field | South London Harriers | Ashford | 13 Jun | | | | 44.39 | 6h1 | Charlotte Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 44.7 | 1B | Grace King | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 45.1 | 2A | Emer Kerr | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 45.1 | 3 | Jessica Quartey-Pigot | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 13 Jun | | | | 45.7 | 3A | Amy James | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 5 Apr | | | | 45.8 | 3A | Tara Frost | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 46.0 | 3B | Naomi Wyllie | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 17 May | | | | 46.7 | 2A | Abi Neate | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
|
| 400 Metres (Standard: 67.00) | | 56.15 | 2C | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 20 Jun | | | | 56.19 | 5 | Amy Allcock | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 21 Jun | | | | 56.57 | 1 | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 30 Aug | | | | 59.8 | 2A | Emma Barlow | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 24 May | | | | 61.6 | 1B | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 25 Apr | | | | 61.60 | 5r3 | Hannah Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 29 Aug | | | | 62.0 | 3A | Danielle Dubois | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 27 Jun | | | | 62.2 | 3A | Bethan Hubbard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Ashford | 30 May | | | | 63.1 | 2A | Harriet Field | South London Harriers | Abingdon | 25 Jul | | | | 64.4 | 2B | Grace O'Leary | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 25 Jul | | | | 64.7 | 1B | Naomi Carvalho | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 30 May | | | | 64.78 | 3r1 | Joanne Fallon (U15) (U15) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | | | 65.8 | 7r1 | Eleanor Ball | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 26 Aug | | | | 66.7 | 4B | Laura Parker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 27 Jun | | |
|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:35.00) | | 2:06.20 | 2A | Georgia Peel | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | | | 2:07.1 mx | 3r2 | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 24 Jun | | | | 2:07.57 | 1 | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ashford | 24 May | | | | 2:08.18 | 1 | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Antrim | 18 Jul | | | | 2:14.28 | 6 | Hannah Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | | | 2:17.2 | 2A | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jul | | | | 2:17.43 | 3 | Emelia Gorecka | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 2:17.73 | 1 | Molly Renfer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hendon | 8 Aug | | | | 2:20.44 | 3r1 | Grace O'Leary | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 2:21.8 | 1B | Bethan Hubbard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Ashford | 30 May | | | | 2:23.4 | 2A | Emma Barlow | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 2:23.5 | 3B | Amy James | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jul | | | | 2:23.6 | 1B | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hendon | 21 May | | | | 2:25.1 | 4B | Lydia Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Southampton | 20 Jun | | | | 2:25.27 | 1A | Laura Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woodford Green | 19 Jul | | | | 2:25.30 | 6 | Emer Kerr | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 2:25.5 | 3A | Gaby Miles | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Apr | | | | 2:26.94 | 4 | Cora Harrison | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 2:27.6 | 3A | Maddie Garner | StM Richmond | Winchester | 3 May | | | | 2:28.0 | 1A | Aisha Naiby-Wey | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | | | 2:29.1 | ns | Imogen Walsh | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 2:30.09 | 6r1 | Harriet Field | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | | | 2:30.3 | ns | Ruth Tweedie-Smith | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 2:30.5 | 2B | Hayley Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 2:30.6 | 1B | Amy Mitchell | South London Harriers | Reading | 27 Jun | | | | 2:30.9 | 3A | Leanne Kavanagh | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 3 May | | | | 2:31.5 | 1B | Elizabeth Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:32.2 | 2B | Armelle Foulkes | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:32.5 | 1B | Katie Bingle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 2:33.2 | 4A | Jessica Quartey-Pigot | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 2:33.4 | 1B | Laura Parker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 2:34.0 | 1A | Harriet Hall | Walton AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 2:34.5 | 2B | Beth Semikin | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 2:38.1 | 2B | Lydia Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00) | | 4:16.24 | 1 | Georgia Peel | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | | | 4:26.14 | 2rA | Emelia Gorecka | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | | | 4:33.2 mx | 10C | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eltham | 19 Aug | | | | 4:35.54 | 1rB | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 9 Jul | | | | 4:41.59 | 7 | Calypso Finch | Reigate Priory AC | Ashford | 24 May | | | | 4:43.4 | 1A | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Grays | 30 May | | | | 4:43.5 | 1A | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 4:44.20 | 6h1 | Grace O'Leary | Sutton & District AC | Ashford | 23 May | | | | 4:46.9 | 3 | Mae Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 4:50.1 | 1A | Bethan Hubbard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Battersea | 25 Apr | | | | 4:50.7 | 1B | Hannah Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 4:52.95 | 6B | Maddie Garner | StM Richmond | Watford | 15 Jul | | | | 5:03.0 | 3A | Helen Wilson | South London Harriers | Grays | 30 May | | | | 5:03.3 | 6 | Imogen Walsh | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 5:06.9 | 2A | Gaby Miles | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Reading | 26 Apr | | | | 5:10.8 | 4 | Katie Bingle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 24 Jun | | | | 5:12.54 | 7 | Beth Semikin | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 5:13.3 | 1A | Emer Kerr | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 5:15.0 | 1B | Lydia Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 5:18.7 | 2A | Elizabeth Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 5:23.7 | 1A | Abbey Fewell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | | | 5:24.6 | 1A | Harriet Field | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | | | 5:24.9 | 3A | Eloise May (W50) | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 31 May | | |
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 13:00.00) | | 9:23.41 mx | 1r1 | Georgia Peel | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 12 Aug | | | | 9:24.79 | 7 | Emelia Gorecka | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Twickenham | 3 Jun | | | | 9:45.48 | 2 | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | | | 10:00.61 | 2 | Georgia Peel | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 10:28.71 mx | 12r1 | Bethan Hubbard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | | | 10:28.89 | 4 | Calypso Finch | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 10:32.42 mx | 14r1 | Mae Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 29 Jul | | | | 10:52.43 | 5 | Maddie Garner | StM Richmond | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 11:08.8 | 1A | Bethan Hubbard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bromley | 19 Jul | | | | 11:08.8 | 1B | Mae Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bromley | 19 Jul | | | | 11:56.3 | 2A | Armelle Folkes | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 11:56.9 | 1B | Sarah Spears | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 17 May | | | | 12:05.8 | 1B | Katie Bingle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Stevenage | 5 Sep | | | | 12:05.9 | 1A | Imogen Walsh | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 12:07.0 | 1B | Beth Semikin | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 30 May | | | | 12:11.12 | 3B | Amy Mitchell | South London Harriers | Hendon | 24 May | | | | 12:40.1 | 1A | Tamsin Cornelius | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 12:54.3 | 1B | Jessica Quartey-Pigot | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
|
| 80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00) | | 12.00/-0.5 | 1 | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 12.05/-0.5 | 2 | Lisa O'Brien | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 12.16/+2.1 w | hep | Amelia Richards | Sutton & District AC | Street | 25 Apr | | | | 12.21/-2.4 | hep | Amelia Richards | Sutton & District AC | Yeovil | 13 Jun | | | | 12.4 | 2 | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 28 Mar | | | | 12.5 | 1A | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 12.8 | 1ns | Laura Burke | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 12.85 | 3 | Katelyn Aitchison | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 13.3 | 3 | Aisha Naibe-Wey | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 13 Jun | | | | 13.4 | 2A | Sinead Worrell | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | | | 13.4 | 1A | Rebecca Zelic | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 13.77 | 3A | Keri Davison | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 14.0 | 2B | Katie McDermott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
|
| 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 85.00) | | 60.75 | 3s1 | Laura Burke | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Tampere, FIN | 22 Jul | | |
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.40m [4ft7in]) | | 1.68 | 2 | Sarah Abrams | Sutton & District AC | Ashford | 24 May | | | | 1.61 | hep | Sinead Worrell | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jun | | | | 1.57 | 1A | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 1.53 | 1A | Danielle Dubois | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 1.52 | hep | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 27 Jun | | | | 1.50 | 2A | Emily McIlwain | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | | | 1.49 | hep | Amelia Richards | Sutton & District AC | Street | 25 Apr | | | | 1.45 | 3A | Kate Lee | Walton AC | Twickenham | 25 Apr | | | | 1.45 | 1A | Emily de Beaux | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 1.45 | 1A | Amelia Tomkins | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | | | 1.45 | 5 | Alexandra Borthwick | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea | 13 Jun | | | | 1.45 | 3B | Seraphina Begg | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 1.45 | 3A | Cassie Berkeley-Agypong | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 1.45 | 3A | Abi Neate | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jul | | | | 1.40 | 5A | Emily McIlwain | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Reading | 26 Apr | | | | 1.40 | 1B | Maddie Garner | StM Richmond | Richmond | 31 May | | | | 1.40 | 4A | Hannah Field | South London Harriers | Reading | 27 Jun | | | | 1.40 | hep | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 27 Jun | | | | 1.40 | 1B | C Salako | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
|
| Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in]) | | 2.70 | 5 | Rosa Williams | Herne Hill Harriers | Ashford | 23 May | | | | 2.60 | 1 | Angharad Seaton | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 13 Jun | | | | 2.60 | 1A | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 2.35 | 1B | Lily Whitlam | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 1.90 | 1A | Claire Mauger | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | | | 1.80 | 1B | Katie McDermott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
|
| Long Jump (Standard: 4.40m [14ft6in]) | | 5.74/+1.6 | 1 | Amelia Richards | Sutton & District AC | Exeter | 20 Jun | | | | 5.54/+0.5 | 1 | Sarah Abrams | Sutton & District AC | Ashford | 24 May | | | | 4.98 | 1 | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 4.96 | 2 | Lisa O'Brien | Walton AC | Crawley | 1 Oct | | | | 4.87 | pen | Sinead Worrell | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 20 May | | | | 4.87 | 2A | Rebecca Zelic | Herne Hill Harriers | Harrow | 5 Sep | | | | 4.85 | ns | Carole Date-Chong | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 4.74 | 1 | Hannah Roberts | Camberley & District AC | Andover | 19 Apr | | | | 4.72 | 2 | Tamsin Barber | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 4.68 | 2A | Rachel Mayhew | Herne Hill Harriers | St Albans | 3 May | | | | 4.67 | 3 | Keri Davison | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 4.64/+0.9 | 4 | Holly Findley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 4.63 | 3A | Danielle Dubois | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 27 Jun | | | | 4.48 | 2B | Eleanor Ball | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 27 Jun | | | | 4.46 | 2A | Katelyn Aitchison | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 May | | | | 4.37 | 4A | O Riley | Croydon Harriers | Cambridge | 25 Jul | | | | 4.33 | 4A | Keri Davison | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | | | 4.33 | 4A | Abby Fewell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 4.30 | hep | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 28 Jun | | |
|
| Triple Jump (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in]) | | 11.69/+1.7 | 3 | Sarah Abrams | Sutton & District AC | Cardiff | 5 Sep | | | | 10.87 | 1A | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 3 May | | | | 10.12 | 1A | Funto Fabunmi-Alade | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 21 Jun | | | | 9.99 | 1B | Carole Date-Chong | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | | | 9.83 | 2A | Kayon Christie | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 9.71 | 3 | Sarah McKevitt | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 9.67 | 1A | Leanne Bettis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 9.54 | 1A | Rebecca Zelic | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 9.29 | 1A | Cassie Agypong | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 17 May | | | | 9.15 | 3A | Emily McIlwain | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 25 Jul | | | | 9.03 | 1A | Hannah Field | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | | | 8.89 | 6 | Sophie Small | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 8.83 | 1A | Colette Gooding | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 23 May | | | | 8.64 | 2B | Katie Christian | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jul | | | | 8.59 | 3A | Holly Findley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 8.59 | 3A | Ashley Davoline | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 8.48 | 1A | Francesca Currie | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 8.22 | 3A | Hayley Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
|
|
| Discus (1kg) (Standard: 18.00m [59ft0in]) | | 36.39 | 1A | Carla Letheby | Walton AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 34.45 | 1A | Leanne Bettis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | | | 33.03 | 1A | Gabriella Roseje | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 32.64 | | Sinead O'Brien | Walton AC | Southampton | 20 Jun | | | | 32.21 | 1A | Holly Stroud | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 27 Jun | | | | 29.52 | 2A | Chioma Obi-Adewole | South London Harriers | Abingdon | 25 Jul | | | | 28.34 | 1B | Pippa Wingate | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Harrow | 5 Sep | | | | 27.69 | 4 | Sinead Worrell | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 25.01 | 2B | Georgina West | South London Harriers | Reading | 27 Jun | | | | 24.92 | 1B | Hafizah Howell | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | | | 22.25 | 5 | Maddy Taylor | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | | | 21.92 | 2B | Javonique Ekra | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 19 Jul | | | | 21.85 | 2A | Olivia Archdeacon | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 27 Jun | | | | 21.73 | 1A | Davine Dubidad | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jul | | | | 20.68 | 2A | Giselle Cooper | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 31 May | | | | 20.65 | 2A | Emma Barlow | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 3 May | | | | 20.03 | 2A | Harriet Wedmore | Herne Hill Harriers | St Albans | 3 May | | | | 19.99 | 5 | Hannah Roberts | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 4 Apr | | | | 19.70 | 7 | Hannah Shephard | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 19.02 | 2A | Colette Gooding (W35) | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 23 May | | |
|
| Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 15.00m [49ft0in]) | | 35.06 | 4A | Carla Letheby | Walton AC | Crawley | 2 Aug | | | | 30.90 | 1A | Pippa Wingate | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | | | 24.68 | 2A | Chioma Obi-Adewole | South London Harriers | Grays | 30 May | | | | 22.63 | 2A | Georgina West | South London Harriers | Hastings | 3 May | | | | 21.73 | 2A | Davine Dubidad | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 17 May | | | | 20.86 | 1A | Sinead O'Brien | Walton AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 18.09 | 4A | Giselle Cooper | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 20 Sep | | | | 17.94 | 2A | Serena Phillips | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jul | | | | 17.23 | 1B | Katie Christian | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jul | | | | 16.79 | 4A | Leanne Bettis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Stevenage | 14 Jun | | | | 16.71 | 3A | Maddie Taylor | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Aug | | |
|
|
|