|
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00) |
| 22.78/+2.3 w | 1h3 | Josh Atille | Croydon Harriers | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | |
| 22.86/-0.1 | 3 | Josh Atille | Croydon Harriers | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | |
| 23.6 | 2 | Taj Johnson | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 13 Jun | | |
| 23.6 | 3 | Finn Nightingale | South London Harriers | Battersea Pk | 13 Jun | | |
| 23.9 | 1r1 | George Munt | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 16 Aug | | |
| 23.90/-0.7 | 1r7 | David Pratt | unattached | Tooting Bec | 29 Aug | | |
| 24.0 | 1B | Jake Bernard | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 31 May | | |
| 24.1 | 1A | Tyrie Obuks | South London Harriers | Battersea Pk | 19 Jul | | |
| 24.2 | 1B | Omari Carr-Miller | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 17 May | | |
| 24.26/+2.3 w | 7h1 | David Dowden | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sheffield | 10 Jul | | |
| 24.4 | 1A | Jack Page | Woking AC | St Albans | 17 May | | |
| 24.5 | 3A | Theo Raynbird | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 31 May | | |
| 24.5/-3.2 | 1A | David Dowden | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 13 Jun | | |
| 24.6 | 1A | Jacob Paul | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Barking | 3 May | | |
| 24.8 | 1B | Joshua Reid | Herne Hill Harriers | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 24.8 | 1B | Taiwo Kamoju | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 5 Jul | | |
| 24.8 | 1A | Ian Julius | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 5 Jul | | |
| 24.9 | 2r3 | Jose Costa (U17) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Apr | | |
| 24.9 | 1A | Kristian Childs (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 24.9 | 1A | Sam Hewitt | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| 25.0 | 3A | Sylvester Morrison | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 19 Jul | | |
| 25.2 | 3r3 | Mohammed Amer | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 5 Apr | | |
| 25.2 | 3A | Conrad Byrne | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 25.3 | 1B | Harry Green | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Sutton | 17 May | | |
| 25.3 | 4 | Johnoi Josephs | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | |
| 25.43 | 4 | Joel Henry | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 25.5 | 4A | Alex Joyner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 Jul | | |
| 25.7 | 3A | Matthew Elmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | |
| 25.74/-0.1 | 4h1 | Eric Burke | StM Richmond | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 25.8 | 1B | Aidan Fahey | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | |
| 25.9 | 1B | Nicholas Grant | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 26.1 | 1B | Ryan Midgley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 26.11 | 5 | Richard Beak | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 26.31/+1.1 | 4h2 | Luke Holmes | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 26.31 | 1r9 | Codey Daniels | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 18 Jul | | |
| 26.39/-0.1 | 5h1 | Tom Rouvray | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 26.5 | 6A | Adam Fieldgate | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | |
| 26.54/+0.9 | 3r3 | Spencer Felix-Otoo | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 26.66/+0.3 | 2r2 | Oliver Reilly | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 26.9 | 4A | Daniel Badejo | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Apr | | |
| 26.9 | 3B | Hussain Zarei | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | |
| 27.0 | 3A | Sean Dalchow | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | |
| 27.0 | 5A | Michael Osun | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 5 Jul | | |