|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00) |
| 4:46.3 | A1 | Sam Linsley | Walton AC | Kingston | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:56.7 | | Jack Wyllie (U15) | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Sutton | 20 Jul | | |
| 4:58.7 | | Tim Livingstone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:59.4 | | Tom Holden | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 14 Sep | | |
| 5:00.0 | A1 | Josh Haasz | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 13 Jul | | |
| 5:01.4 | B1 | Adam Caudwell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Milton Keynes | 20 Jul | | |
| 5:01.79 | 3 | Henry Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:02.0 | | Jack Rowe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Tonbridge | 18 May | | |
| 5:02.81 | A3 | Nick Ryan | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 5:04.14 | | Gus Cockle | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 13 Aug | | |
| 5:04.2 | 7 | Oliver May | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crystal Palace | 14 Sep | | |
| 5:05.03 | | Tim Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 5:05.08 | | Ashraf Ould-Dada | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 5:05.23 | 5 | Ayman Besaies | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:05.5 | A3 | Lascelles Hussey | Herne Hill Harriers | Norwich | 20 Jul | | |
| 5:08.2 | | Jacob Rainier | Woking AC | Salisbury | 27 Jul | | |
| 5:08.5 | 1 | Brogan McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 15 Jun | | |
| 5:09.5 | 8 | Ed Clark | Reigate Priory AC | Crystal Palace | 14 Sep | | |
| 5:10.0 | | Greg Baynham | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 25 May | | |
| 5:10.6 | | Mason Bayliss | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Jul | | |
| 5:10.6 | | Max Caulfield | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Sutton | 20 Jul | | |
| 5:12.0 | | Luke Semikin | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 29 Jun | | |
| 5:12.31 | | Zain Westbrooke | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 17 May | | |
| 5:13.5 | | Daniel Thompson | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 15 Jun | | |
| 5:14.1 | | Cormac Scully-King | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 10 Aug | | |
| 5:15.1 | | Nathan Mapperley | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Jul | | |
| 5:15.46 | 8 | William Rady | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:15.9 | | Daniel Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 10 Aug | | |
| 5:16.42 | 9 | George Gathercole | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:18.1 | B1 | Kartik Iyer | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 1 Jun | | |
| 5:18.14 | 10 | Ben Foreman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:19.00 | 11 | Daniel Dry | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:22.5 | B2 | Phil Bearman | Walton AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 5:22.55 | 14 | Giles Robinson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:22.6 | B1 | Charlie Douglas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 13 Jul | | |
| 5:23.8 | | Mark Hastings | Camberley & District AC | Southampton | 27 Jul | | |
| 5:26.6 | | Matthew Broderick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 Aug | | |
| 5:28.35 | | Jake Wendon | Herne Hill Harriers | Yeovil | 10 May | | |
| 5:30.82 | 9 | Jacob Rainier | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 5:31.6 | A5 | Freddie Mannering | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 22 Jun | | |
| 5:32.1 | | Sam Vassall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 29 Jun | | |
| 5:32.3 | | Daniel Fox | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jun | | |
| 5:32.7 | | Max Cooper | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 22 Jun | | |
| 5:35.60 | | Calum Carson | Oxted School | Watford | 23 Apr | | |