|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) |
| 1:55.89 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:04.67 | 3 | Stefan Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:04.8 | A1 | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basildon | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:07.1 | A1 | Jordan Maurice | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:07.71 | | Connor Vine | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Street | 7 May | | |
| 2:09.2 | 1 | Sylvester Akpalara | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:11.1 | | Gari Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 15 Jul | | |
| 2:11.7 | B1 | Sunny Adebanji | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 2:11.84 | 1rB | Joe Toomey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | |
| 2:12.0 | B2 | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 2:14.27 | | Zak Curran | Woking AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | |
| 2:14.8 | A1 | Ed Saywell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 2:16.1 | | Joshua Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:16.23 | h | Hugh Baker | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:16.4 | | Robert Hunter | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:16.7 | | W Stilwell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 2:17.8 | A3 | Henry Mullard | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:17.85 | h | Matthew Wyatt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:18.4 | | Nathan Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:18.5 | B2 | Oliver Fletcher | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 2:18.8 | B1 | Tom Village | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:19.3 | | Matt Leman | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:19.39 | p | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | |
| 2:20.03 | 1 | Will Bussell | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 22 Apr | | |
| 2:20.1 | A2 | Mathew Tanton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:21.5 | | Jack Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:21.5 | A2 | Jack Cosson | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:22.6 | A4 | L Parker | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | |
| 2:22.6 | | Scott Fanner | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:22.94 | p | Ben Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | |
| 2:23.5 | | Josh Thoroughgood | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:23.7 | B1 | Daniel Wilmott | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:23.9 | | Paul Stables | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:24.2 | B2 | Geordie Logan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:24.5 | | C Stubbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:24.6 | B3 | Joe Walsh | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:24.80 | p | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | |
| 2:26.0 | | James Tidd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 19 Aug | | |
| 2:26.77 | 2 | Edward Perry | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Mar | | |
| 2:27.07 | 8h2 | Alex Gardner | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | |
| 2:27.2 | A3 | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 5 Aug | | |
| 2:27.70 | h | Billy Holmes | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:27.70 | h | George James | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |