|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 12.30) |
| 11.0 | A2 | Dijon Archer | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 3 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | B1 | Simeon Ramsey-Graham | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | |
| 11.1 | A1 | Lee McLaughlin | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 11.1 | B1 | Clement Boateng | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 3 Jun | | |
| 11.1 | | Stedson Dockery | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | |
| 11.17 | A2 | Omar Dixon | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | |
| 11.2 | 1r1 | Faron Griffiths-Moore | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 6 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | | Tom Kennedy | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 25 Jul | | |
| 11.26/+0.5 | 1 | Cyle Carty | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 21 Jul | | |
| 11.34/+0.9 | A1 | Ehi Oboite | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 May | | |
| 11.4 | B1 | Prafal Nargund | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 11.45 | B2 | Damilola Segun | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | |
| 11.5 | D1 | Kola Adedoyin | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 11.56 | 2 | Martin Weighill | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 18 Aug | | |
| 11.6 | 2 | Jacob Andrews | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
| 11.6 | B3 | Richard Agyapong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 22 Jul | | |
| 11.6 | A1 | Ramon Wright | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
| 11.65 | 2rG | Oweka Wanogho | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | |
| 11.7 | B1 | Burton Dredge | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 11.7 | A2 | Robert Hunt | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | |
| 11.7 | A1 | Mark Partridge | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 3 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | A2 | John Iwudibie | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | | Tom Boyle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 15 Jul | | |
| 11.8 | B2 | Cale Edmunds | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 11.8 | 4 | Gary George | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
| 11.8 | B1 | Michael Rees | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
| 11.85 | 4rH | Taiwo Aderini | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | |
| 11.9 | B1 | P Wan | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | |
| 11.94 | B2 | Nick Blanchard | Crawley AC | Walton | 22 Apr | | |
| 12.0 | E3 | Andre Foster | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 12.0 | B2 | Tom Chambers | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | |
| 12.0/+1.8 | h | Babatunde Amosu | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 12.0 | | Ashley Warner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 19 Aug | | |
| 12.03/-0.9 | h | Christopher Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 12.08 | 3h2 | James Francis | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | |
| 12.1 | D4 | Femi Ismail | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 12.1 | | Jack Lawler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | |
| 12.1 | A2 | Jake Budd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 May | | |
| 12.10 | 5 | Josh Bird | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 12.2 | B3 | Michael Adjei-Tabirade | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | |
| 12.3 | C3 | Jonathon Dwonga | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 12.3 | E4 | Derek Frempong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
| 12.3 | 1 | Patrick Hillyer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 6 May | | |
| 12.3 | | Callum Moseley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 3 Jun | | |
| 12.3 | 5 | Alex Ogun | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |