|
Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in]) |
| 19.28 | 1 | Michael Wheeler | Herne Hill Harriers | Woking | 3 Sep | | |
| 13.29 | | Temi Ladega | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 23 Jul | | |
| 12.49 | | David Dekya | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 12.46 | 2A | Lawrence Okoye | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 4 Jun | | |
| 11.34 | 3A | Kariym Irving | Croydon Harriers | Woodford Grn | 30 Apr | | |
| 10.92 | p | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 10.52 | 2A | Brandon Sakyiana | WimbledonCol | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 10.35 | | Johnny Fairclough | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 10.34 | p | Tom Kennedy | South London Harriers | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 9.66 | | Joe Johnson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 4 Jun | | |
| 9.62 | p | Ned Quiney | South London Harriers | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 9.53 | 1B | Craig Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 9.53 | p | Tom Nugent | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 9.39 | 3 | Arran Williamson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 9.39 | p | Chris Rousell | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 9.33 | 4 | Jake Budd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 9.20 | p | Rickie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 9.00 | 1A | Stefan Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 8.97 | 4A | Rohan Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 8.85 | 1 | William Trimble | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bracknell | 30 Apr | | |
| 8.77 | 2B | Matthew Clements | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 8.61 | 1B | Julien Allwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 8.59 | 1A | Alfie Sawyer | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 8.51 | 4B | Delano Henry | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 8.48 | p | Mark Hayward | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 8.35 | | Ashley Warner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 20 Aug | | |
| 8.28 | 3A | Miles Birkby | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 4 Jun | | |
| 8.18 | 5A | Jack Young | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 8.10 | 1B | Thomas Bullen | South London Harriers | Hoo | 21 May | | |
| 8.10 | 3A | Will Hardman | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 8.00 | 2B | George Edwards | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |