|
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) |
| 11.3 w | | Courtney Hutchinson (U13) | Belgrave Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | |
| 11.5 | | Alistair Hinze | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 29 Aug | | |
| 11.6 | | Kamil Tejan-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 12 Jun | | |
| 11.6 | | F Onibuje | Richmond&T | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
| 11.64 | | Courtney Hutchinson | Belgrave Harriers | Sheffield | 15 Aug | | |
| 11.7 | | Ashley George | Belgrave Harriers | Enfield | 29 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | | Robert Williams | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | |
| 11.8 | | E Willis | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | |
| 11.8 | | Romain Henry | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | |
| 11.81 | | Kamil Tejan-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Haringey | 29 May | | |
| 11.89 | | Romain Henry | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | |
| 12.0 w | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | | Wesley Howe | Croydon Harriers | Horsham | 6 Jun | | |
| 12.1 | | Ovie Koloko | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | | Daniel Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 11 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | | Terence Tsui | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
| 12.2 | | James Ellington | South London Harriers | Southend | 2 May | | |
| 12.2 | | Stefan Hollingsworth | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 12.2 | | Jonathon Regis | Herne Hill Harriers | Ashford | 16 May | | |
| 12.2 | | Matthew Holmes | Woking AC | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | |
| 12.24 | | Wesley Howe | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | |
| 12.3 | | Richard Nehme | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | |
| 12.3 | | D Gaucci | Walton AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | |
| 12.3 | | Marvin Stephenson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | |
| 12.32 | | James Ellington | South London Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 10 Jul | | |
| 12.35 | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Sheffield | 15 Aug | | |
| 12.35 | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Sheffield | 15 Aug | | |
| 12.4 | | Simon Watson | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 12.4 | | Luke Tiernan | WimbledonCol | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | |
| 12.4 | | Daniel Colgate | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Sep | | |
| 12.5 | | Abi Oleyayo | Croydon Harriers | Enfield | 6 Jun | | |
| 12.5 | | Chris Morlese | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
| 12.5 | | Bernard Yeboah | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
| 12.6 | | Philip Greenland | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | |
| 12.7 | | C Whitcombe | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 6 Jun | | |
| 12.7 | | Simon Hawtin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 12.8 | | Ross Hastie | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crawley | 2 May | | |
| 12.8 | | Daniel Lambert | Belgrave Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | |
| 12.8 | | M Kenton | WimbledonCol | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | |
| 12.8 | | Daniel Sommerville | Croydon Harriers | Hastings | 18 Jul | | |
| 12.8 | | Scott Nurse | Croydon Harriers | Hastings | 18 Jul | | |
| 12.9 | | Paul Brennan | Charterhouse School, Godalming | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 12.9 | | Neal Goodwin | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | |
| 12.9 | | Tony Nelson | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | |
| 13.0 | | Richard Aidoo | Croydon Harriers | Enfield | 6 Jun | | |
| 13.0 | | Alex Finucane | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jun | | |
| 13.0 | | Mario Antigobe | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 27 Jun | | |
| 13.0 | | Daniel Woods | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
| 13.0 | | Daniel Cooper | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | |