|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) | | 11.3 w | | Courtney Hutchinson (U13) | Belgrave Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 11.5 | | Alistair Hinze | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 29 Aug | | | | 11.6 | | Kamil Tejan-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 12 Jun | | | | 11.6 | | F Onibuje | Richmond&T | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 11.64 | | Courtney Hutchinson | Belgrave Harriers | Sheffield | 15 Aug | | | | 11.7 | | Ashley George | Belgrave Harriers | Enfield | 29 Jun | | | | 11.7 | | Robert Williams | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 11.8 | | E Willis | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 11.8 | | Romain Henry | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | | | 11.81 | | Kamil Tejan-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Haringey | 29 May | | | | 11.89 | | Romain Henry | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 12.0 w | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 12.1 | | Wesley Howe | Croydon Harriers | Horsham | 6 Jun | | | | 12.1 | | Ovie Koloko | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 12.1 | | Daniel Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 11 Jul | | | | 12.1 | | Terence Tsui | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 12.2 | | James Ellington | South London Harriers | Southend | 2 May | | | | 12.2 | | Stefan Hollingsworth | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 8 May | | | | 12.2 | | Jonathon Regis | Herne Hill Harriers | Ashford | 16 May | | | | 12.2 | | Matthew Holmes | Woking AC | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 12.24 | | Wesley Howe | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 12.3 | | Richard Nehme | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 12.3 | | D Gaucci | Walton AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 12.3 | | Marvin Stephenson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | | | 12.32 | | James Ellington | South London Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 10 Jul | | | | 12.35 | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Sheffield | 15 Aug | | | | 12.35 | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Sheffield | 15 Aug | | | | 12.4 | | Simon Watson | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 8 May | | | | 12.4 | | Luke Tiernan | WimbledonCol | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 12.4 | | Daniel Colgate | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Sep | | | | 12.5 | | Abi Oleyayo | Croydon Harriers | Enfield | 6 Jun | | | | 12.5 | | Chris Morlese | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 12.5 | | Bernard Yeboah | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 12.6 | | Philip Greenland | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 12.7 | | C Whitcombe | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 6 Jun | | | | 12.7 | | Simon Hawtin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 27 Jun | | | | 12.8 | | Ross Hastie | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 12.8 | | Daniel Lambert | Belgrave Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | | | 12.8 | | M Kenton | WimbledonCol | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 12.8 | | Daniel Sommerville | Croydon Harriers | Hastings | 18 Jul | | | | 12.8 | | Scott Nurse | Croydon Harriers | Hastings | 18 Jul | | | | 12.9 | | Paul Brennan | Charterhouse School, Godalming | Kingston | 8 May | | | | 12.9 | | Neal Goodwin | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 12.9 | | Tony Nelson | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 13.0 | | Richard Aidoo | Croydon Harriers | Enfield | 6 Jun | | | | 13.0 | | Alex Finucane | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 13.0 | | Mario Antigobe | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 27 Jun | | | | 13.0 | | Daniel Woods | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 13.0 | | Daniel Cooper | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | |
|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 27.00) | | 23.8 | | Ashley George | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Pk | 21 May | | | | 23.8 | | Kamil Tejan-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 12 Jun | | | | 23.8 | | F Onibuje | Richmond&T | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 23.9 | | Robert Williams | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | | | 23.96 | | Ovie Koloko | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 24.21 | | Kamil Tejan-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Haringey | 30 May | | | | 24.36 | | Romain Henry | Croydon Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 10 Jul | | | | 24.6 | | M Foster | Haslemere Border AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 24.6 | | Chris Morlese | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 24.83 | | Chris Morlese | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 24.9 | | Simon Watson | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 24.9 | | Terence Tsui | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 24.9 | | A Gordon | ? | Sutton | 29 Aug | | | | 25.1 | | Stefan Hollingsworth | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 25.2 | | Daniel Lambert | Belgrave Harriers | Mayesbrook Pk | 6 Jun | | | | 25.3 | | Wesley Howe | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 25.3 | | M Kenton | WimbledonCol | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 25.3 | | Alistair Hinze | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 25.4 | | Oliver Cuell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 25.4 | | Richard Nehme | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 25.6 | | Simon Hawtin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Sep | | | | 25.7 | | Abi Oleyayo | Croydon Harriers | Enfield | 6 Jun | | | | 25.7 | | Daniel Colgate | Woking AC | Woking | 30 Jun | | | | 25.9 | | Daniel Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 25.9 | | Marvin Stephenson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 18 Sep | | | | 26.0 | | Russell Shingles | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 26.0 | | C Whitcombe | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 6 Jun | | | | 26.0 | | Mario Antigobe | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 27 Jun | | | | 26.0 | | Tom Connelly | WimbledonCol | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 26.1 | | Jonathon Regis | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 26.1 | | B Sentence | Walton AC | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 26.3 | | Philip Kelly | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 26.3 | | Robert Collyer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 16 May | | | | 26.3 | | Alex Finucane | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 18 Jul | | | | 26.5 | | Phillip Doorgachurn | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 26.6 | | David Stokes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 26.6 | | Chris Bentt | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 26.6 | | Leon Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 26.7 | | Ryan Leal | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 26.7 | | E James | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 26.9 | | Greg White | Camberley & District AC | Southampton | 18 Jul | | | | 27.0 | | Stewart Duffin | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 27.0 | | Peter Aldis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 12 Sep | | |
|
| 400 Metres (Standard: 62.00) | | 52.8 | | F Onibuje | Richmond&T | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 52.9 | | Gary Brant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 4 Apr | | | | 53.19 | | M Forster | Sth Sy Sch | Bury St Edmunds | 10 Jul | | | | 53.6 | | M Foster | Haslemere Border AC | Sutton | 29 Aug | | | | 55.0 | | Paul Brennan | Charterhouse School, Godalming | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 55.3 | | Reuben Agbanoma | Belgrave Harriers | Croydon | 12 Jun | | | | 55.8 | | Russell Shingles | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ashford | 18 Jul | | | | 56.5 | | Richard Nehme | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 56.5 | | Simon Hawtin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 22 Jun | | | | 56.5 | | Reece Mander | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 56.6 | | C Pine | Sth Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 56.62 | | Romain Henry | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 56.9 | | Nur Abdi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 57.0 | | Kelly Cox | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Jul | | | | 57.1 | | Leon Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 57.7 | | Sabir Karim | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 57.80 | | David Stokes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 58.1 | | J Wingfield | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 58.3 | | Gareth Davies | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 58.5 | | Daniel Lambert | Belgrave Harriers | Mayesbrook Pk | 6 Jun | | | | 58.6 | | Edward Duah | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 58.9 | | Lee Haze | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 59.1 | | Mark Jenner | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 59.4 | | Terence Tsui | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 59.6 | | James Fosbrook | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 59.7 | | D Hawkins | Walton AC | Walton | 23 May | | | | 60.1 | | B Duke | Walton AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 60.6 | | Nathaniel Richards | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 61.1 | | Simon Warburton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 61.1 | | Jonathon Regis | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 61.2 | | Richard Aidoo | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 61.4 | | Jovan Walker | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | | | 61.6 | | John Robertson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 16 May | | | | 61.6 | | C Whitcombe | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | |
|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) | | 2:05.5 | | Daniel Robinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 2:10.4 | | Nur Abdi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 2:11.5 | | Kelly Cox | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 29 Aug | | | | 2:11.6 | | Dave Berry | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 2:12.0 | | James Fosbrook | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | | | 2:12.6 | | Jack Appleton | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 2:13.1 | | P Ventris | Cent Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 2:14.1 | | Lee Haze | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 18 Sep | | | | 2:15.2 | | J Wingfield | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ilford | 18 Jul | | | | 2:16.7 | | Ian Cox | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | | | 2:17.7 | | O Morgan | Walton AC | Parliament Hill | 6 Jun | | | | 2:17.8 | | Ben Willatts | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 2:18.3 | | John Robertson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 2:18.4 | | Nathaniel Richards | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | | | 2:18.6 | | Ben Pink | Oxted School | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 2:22.2 | | Leon Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Horsham | 6 Jun | | | | 2:22.6 | | Mathew Hall | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | | | 2:25.6 | | Gareth Davies | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 23 May | | | | 2:25.9 | | Simon Beard | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 2:26.3 | | Greg White | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 2:26.4 | | Ian Tesh | Tiffin Sch | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 2:27.2 | | Daniel Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Parliament Hill | 6 Jun | | | | 2:28.3 | | James Allan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Parliament Hill | 6 Jun | | | | 2:28.9 | | Mark Jenner | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 2:29.5 | | W Gale | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | |
|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) | | 4:11.82 | | Daniel Robinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bury St Edmunds | 10 Jul | | | | 4:27.1 | | Jack Appleton | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 4:29.9 | | Jamie Baker | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 4:38.2 | | Paul Drake | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 4:39.5 | | Dave Berry | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 4:40.8 | | Lee Haze | Herne Hill Harriers | Ashford | 18 Jul | | | | 4:41.6 | | Matthew Jarvis | Woking AC | Kingston | 8 May | | | | 4:42.9 | | Mathew Hall | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 4:43.6 | | Christopher Jones | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 8 May | | | | 4:45.4 | | Nur Abdi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 4:46.1 | | James Allan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 11 Jul | | | | 4:46.9 | | N Wells | Woking AC | Walton | 23 May | | | | 4:49.1 | | Nick Wilsher | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 26 Jul | | | | 4:50.3 | | Joe Hemsted | Woking AC | Walton | 23 May | | | | 4:50.8 | | Ben Willatts | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 4:52.1 | | Kelly Cox | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jun | | | | 4:53.2 | | Chris Weighill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 2 May | | | | 4:54.4 | | Daniel Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 18 Jul | | | | 4:55.3 | | Dean Matthews | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 8 May | | | | 4:56.1 | | Nathaniel Richards | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 5:00.3 | | Russell Shingles | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 23 May | | | | 5:00.6 | | A Salmon | Oxted School | Kingston | 8 May | | | | 5:01.5 | | Stephen Bates | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 12 Sep | | | | 5:05.04 | | Ian Cox | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 5:07.5 | | Denny Geary | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 5:08.7 | | Marc Smith | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | |
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00) | | 9:53.6 | | Nur Abdi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 10:07.2 | | Jamie Baker | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 10:09.2 | | Lee Haze | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jun | | | | 10:16.7 | | Mathew Hall | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | | | 10:25.0 | | Joe Hemsted | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 10:31.3 | | Paul Drake | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 10:33.2 | | Matthew Jarvis | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 10:39.9 | | West Fairclough | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 11:05.9 | | James Allan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Sep | | | | 11:09.7 | | Ben Stephenson | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 11:25.9 | | Gary Brant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 11:27.7 | | D Gill | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | |
|
| 80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50) | | 11.9 | | Chris Walters | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 22 Aug | | | | 12.01 | | Richard Aidoo | Croydon Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 10 Jul | | | | 12.1 | | Stephen Brockwell | Sutton & Dis | Mayesbrook Pk | 6 Jun | | | | 12.15 | | Nathan Simpson | Belgrave Harriers | Sheffield | 15 Aug | | | | 12.3 | | M Alvarez | Sutton Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 12.46 | | Daniel Cooper | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 12.6 | | Neal Goodwin | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 12.7 | | Jonathan Grimwade | Walton AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 12.7 | | Robbie Sutton (U13) | Walton AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 12.8 | | C Rantahol | WimbledonCol | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 13.0 | | Chris Weighill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 18 Jul | | | | 13.0 | | E James | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 13.1 | | Daniel Ekoku | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 13.45 | | Scott Nurse | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 13.6 | | Daniel McDonald | Belgrave Harriers | Deangate, Hoo | 27 Jun | | | | 13.7 | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Mayesbrook Pk | 6 Jun | | | | 13.9 | | John Robertson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 14.0 | | Ben Willett | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 12 Sep | | | | 14.3 | | Tom Connelly | WimbledonCol | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 14.4 | | James Heptonstall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 14.6 | | Owen Findlay | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 14.6 | | Paul Francis Bucknor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | | | 14.6 | | Ashley George | Belgrave Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 14.6 | | Greg White | Camberley & District AC | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 14.7 | | Adam Melia (U13) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 14.7 | | Philip Kelly (U13) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 11 Jul | | | | 14.7 | | Matthew Simovic (U13) | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ilford | 18 Jul | | | | 14.8 | | S Holmes (U13) | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 14.8 | | Twayne McPherson (U13) | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 7 Aug | | | | 14.9 | | T Shoyemi (U13) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 15.2 | | Leon Thomas (U13) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 15.2 | | Enyioma Anomelechi | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | | | 15.3 | | Phillip Doorgachurn | Belgrave Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | | | 15.3 | | Luke Elsworthy | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 11 Sep | | | | 15.5 | | Robert Skilton | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 15.5 | | Humphrey Waddington (U13) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 15.5 | | Mathew Hall (U13) | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in]) | | 1.70 | | Daniel Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 23 May | | | | 1.70 | | Stefan Hollingsworth | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jun | | | | 1.70 | | Jesse Miller | Croydon Harriers | Hastings | 18 Jul | | | | 1.66 | | Paige Gallimore | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 1.65 | | Chris Boateng | Belgrave Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 1.65 | | Philip Greenland | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 1.65 | | Leon Thomas | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ashford | 18 Jul | | | | 1.65 | | Peter Aldis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 12 Sep | | | | 1.63 | | Simon Warburton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Parliament Hill | 6 Jun | | | | 1.60 | | R Newman | Southwark Sc | Croydon | 12 Jun | | | | 1.60 | | T Shoyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 1.60 | | Stephen Bates | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 1.55 | | Daniel Haines | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 23 May | | | | 1.55 | | R Maule | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jun | | | | 1.55 | | Twayne McPherson | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 7 Aug | | | | 1.55 | | John Robertson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 22 Aug | | | | 1.50 | | Greg White | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 1.50 | | Russell Shingles | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 1.50 | | Enyioma Anomelechi | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 1.50 | | Richard Brooker | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 8 May | | | | 1.50 | | A Hall | Walton AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 1.50 | | Robert Skilton | Camberley & District AC | Southampton | 18 Jul | | | | 1.50 | | Scott Nurse | Croydon Harriers | Hastings | 18 Jul | | | | 1.50 | | W Godfrey | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | | | 1.45 | | Luke Batchelor | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 1.45 | | Jonathan Grimwade | Walton AC | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 1.45 | | Ben Hollington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 25 May | | | | 1.45 | | Daniel Lambert | Belgrave Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 1.45 | | David Stokes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 1.40 | | Paul Francis Bucknor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 1.40 | | Richard Nehme | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 23 May | | | | 1.40 | | Daniel Ekoku | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 1.40 | | M Jackson | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 1.40 | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Pk | 29 May | | | | 1.40 | | S Holmes | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ilford | 18 Jul | | | | 1.40 | | Ben Symons | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 11 Sep | | | | 1.37 | | Luke Elsworthy | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 11 Sep | | |
|
| Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in]) | | 3.00 | | James Watford | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 2.65 | | Paul Francis Bucknor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 2.60 | | R Maule | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 18 Sep | | | | 2.50 | | Luke Elsworthy | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | | | 2.10 | | Duncan Johnston | Croydon Harriers | Enfield | 6 Jun | | |
|
| Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in]) | | 6.72 w | | Onen Eyong | Southwark Sc | Stoke | 15 Aug | | | | 6.12 | | Alistair Hinze | Herne Hill Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 10 Jul | | | | 5.91 | | Bernard Yeboah | Croydon Harriers | Enfield | 6 Jun | | | | 5.87 | | Ashley George | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Pk | 21 May | | | | 5.86 | | Phillip Greenland | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 5.85 | | Roy Chambers | Woking AC | Eton | 24 Aug | | | | 5.76 | | Nigel Miller | Belgrave Harriers | Deangate, Hoo | 27 Jun | | | | 5.75 | | P Greenwood | Sy Sch | Southampton | 19 Jun | | | | 5.60 | | Mario Antigobe | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 27 Jun | | | | 5.59 | | Romain Henry | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | | | 5.53 | | Richard Aidoo | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 5.47 | | Tony Nelson | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | | | 5.35 | | Daniel Ekoku | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 5.28 | | C Whitcombe | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 10 Jul | | | | 5.27 | | Richard Nehme | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 5.26 | | Gareth Davies | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 27 Jun | | | | 5.25 | | Greg White | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 5.21 | | M Atiogbe | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 5.18 | | Luke Tiernan | WimbledonCol | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 5.18 | | B Sentence | Walton AC | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 5.14 | | Daniel Woods | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 5.13 | | James Heptonstall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 5.12 | | Chris Weighill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 18 Jul | | | | 5.04 | | Robert Collyer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 5.00 | | Simon Hawtin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 5.00 | | S Holmes | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ilford | 18 Jul | | | | 4.96 | | Stewart Duffin | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 4.96 | | Terence Tsui | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 4.95 | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 4.94 | | Dave Berry | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 4.90 | | Daniel McDonald | Belgrave Harriers | Deangate, Hoo | 27 Jun | | | | 4.87 | | Neal Goodwin | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 4.86 | | Richard Solomon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 18 Jul | | | | 4.84 | | Jonathan Krauss | Charterhouse School, Godalming | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 4.81 | | Phillip Doorgachurn | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 4.81 | | D Gaucci | Walton AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 4.70 | | Ben Symons | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 4.69 | | Matthew Simovic | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 4.66 | | Jonathan Grimwade | Walton AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 4.64 | | Simon Warburton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 4.61 | | D Stewart | Camberley & District AC | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | |
|
| Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in]) | | 12.82 | | Tony Nelson | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 12.33 w | | Enyioma Anomelechi | Croydon Harriers | Haringey | 29 May | | | | 12.23 | | Nigel Miller | Belgrave Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 9 Jul | | | | 12.10 | | Enyioma Anomelechi | Croydon Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 10 Jul | | | | 11.74 | | D Marratt | Kingston Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 11.33 | | James Heptonstall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 29 Aug | | | | 10.57 | | James Fosbrook | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 10.56 | | Chris Weighill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 29 Aug | | | | 10.51 | | Jonathan Grimwade | Walton AC | Walton | 23 May | | | | 10.36 | | B Sentence | Walton AC | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 10.24 | | Simon Hawtin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 23 May | | | | 10.07 | | Matthew Simovic | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 9.78 | | Jon Mytton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 9.73 | | Wesley Howe | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 23 May | | | | 9.63 | | Richard Brooker | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 23 May | | | | 9.54 | | Robert Collyer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 23 May | | |
|
| Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in]) | | 12.51 | | Stephen Bates | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 12.16 | | K Stevens | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 5 Sep | | | | 12.06 | | William Caldeira | Belgrave Harriers | Croydon | 12 Jun | | | | 11.87 | | C Stevens | Sutton & Dis | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 11.62 | | Chris Jones (U17) | Mert Sch | Southampton | 19 Jun | | | | 11.38 | | P Jupp (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 10.94 | | Richard Thorpe (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Enfield | 6 Jun | | | | 10.75 | | Felix Hatton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 18 Jul | | | | 10.41 | | Ovie Koloko | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 10.20 | | Mark Offord | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 9.89 | | Chris Bentt | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 9.79 | | Henry Dodds | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 9.65 | | Jovan Walker | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 9.52 | | Marvin Stephenson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 9.42 | | Mark Covington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 22 Aug | | | | 9.33 | | Mathew Conway | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 9.20 | | Phillip Doorgachurn | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 9.13 | | B Sentence | Walton AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 9.10 | | Danny Keenan | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 9.08 | | Mark Jenner | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 9.04 | | William Bearham-Cole | Sutton & District AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 9.04 | | I Smith-Gillespie | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 8.67 | | Robert Skilton | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 8.67 | | Camran Mohammed | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 8.41 | | Greg White | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 8.28 | | Edward Duah | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 8.26 | | Roy Chambers | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 8.11 | | John Robertson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 8.03 | | Leon Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Horsham | 6 Jun | | | | 8.02 | | Russell Shingles | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | |
|
| Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in]) | | 40.21 | | J Weller (U13) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 10 Jul | | | | 38.04 | | S Cooke (U13) | Waverley Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 35.54 | | Stephen Bates | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 34.34 | | Richard Thorpe | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | | | 31.26 | | Felix Hatton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 30.73 | | William Caldeira | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 29.58 | | Joe Penfold | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 28.96 | | Henry Dodds | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 27.14 | | A Johnson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 18 Sep | | | | 26.80 | | G Hoskins | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 23 May | | | | 25.50 | | Mark Covington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 22 Aug | | | | 24.09 | | Chris Bentt | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 24.00 | | Simon Pearce | Woking AC | Walton | 23 May | | | | 23.74 | | I Smith-Gillespie | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 23.50 | | Enyioma Anomelechi | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | | | 23.49 | | P Jupp | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 23.02 | | A Adigun | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 22.76 | | Daniel Woods | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 22.37 | | Charlie Wallace | Charterhouse School, Godalming | Kingston | 8 May | | | | 21.73 | | Mark Offord | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Luton | 16 May | | | | 21.57 | | Victor Orji | Belgrave Harriers | Mayesbrook Pk | 6 Jun | | | | 21.33 | | K Stevens | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 15 Aug | | | | 20.60 | | Greg White | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 20.41 | | Jovan Walker | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 20.33 | | Luke Elsworthy | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 20.23 | | Oliver Cuell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 20.10 | | Mathew Hall | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
|
| Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in]) | | 44.73 | | Stephen Bates | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 29 Aug | | | | 34.19 | | Danny Keenan | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | | | 27.08 | | Mark Offord | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 18 Jul | | | | 23.56 | | William Caldeira | Belgrave Harriers | Deangate, Hoo | 27 Jun | | | | 21.68 | | Jovan Walker | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 21.56 | | Matthew Collins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 May | | | | 18.14 | | Ben Willatts | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 17.00 | | Chris Weighill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 16 May | | |
|
| Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in]) | | 47.50 | | James Heanley | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | Sutton | 29 Aug | | | | 43.33 | | Felix Hatton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 29 Aug | | | | 41.20 | | Jovan Walker | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jun | | | | 40.73 | | R Maule | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 40.00 | | M Greetham | Kingston Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | | | 38.96 | | Alistair Hinze | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 38.77 | | R Newman | Southwark Sc | Croydon | 12 Jun | | | | 37.90 | | Roy Chambers | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 37.12 | | Derrion Davidson | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 33.70 | | Henry Dodds | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 31.52 | | Mathew Conway | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 31.12 | | Joe Penfold | Croydon Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | | | 30.62 | | J Sootheswaran | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | | | 29.33 | | Chris Boateng | Belgrave Harriers | Deangate, Hoo | 27 Jun | | | | 29.00 | | Robert Collyer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 27.67 | | Danny Keenan | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 May | | | | 27.50 | | William Bearham-Cole | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 26.64 | | Gary Brant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 26.51 | | Daniel Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jun | | | | 26.34 | | William Caldeira | Belgrave Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 26.34 | | Robert Skilton | Camberley & District AC | Tooting Bec | 3 Jul | | | | 25.69 | | Richard Solomon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Jun | | | | 24.33 | | Daniel Meeneghan | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 24.00 | | Daniel Woods | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | | | 23.85 | | Ben Clynshaw | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | | | 23.74 | | Luke Elsworthy | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | | | 23.73 | | Mark Covington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 22 Aug | | | | 23.17 | | Jack Appleton | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 7 Aug | | | | 22.47 | | Russel Bassford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
|
| Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts) | | 1810pts | | Greg White | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 11 Sep | | | | 1496pts | | Luke Elsworthy | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 11 Sep | | | | 1473pts | | Robert Skilton | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 1346pts | | Stewart Duffin | Camberley & District AC | | | | | | 1277pts | | Ben Symons | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 11 Sep | | |
|