SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 5 February 2011
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
1998
> U13B
Today's Date: 11 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 1998
Select an event:
100 Metres
All events
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
300 Metres
400 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3.25kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
Under 13 Boys
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
12.9
Alistair Hinze
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea Pk
2 May
12.9
Jonathon Regis
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
19 Sep
13.0
Bernard Yeboah
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Pk
2 May
13.0
Daniel Campbell
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Pk
23 May
13.0
Wesley Howe
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
5 Jul
13.3
James Ellington
South London Harriers
Croydon
19 Jul
13.3
Terence Tsui
Belgrave Harriers
Bracknell
19 Jul
13.3
Daniel Colgate
Woking AC
Walton
16 Aug
13.5n g
2
Jonathan Grimwade
Walton AC
Guildford
4 Jul
13.6
Martin Lenzan
Croydon Harriers
Woking
31 May
13.6
Marvin Roberts
Croydon Harriers
Woking
31 May
13.6n g
3
Russell Bassford
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
4 Jul
13.6
Ryan Thomas
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
5 Jul
13.6
Daniel Cooper
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
5 Jul
13.7
J Harman
Holland Sports AC
Kingston
17 May
13.7
Robert Challens
Guildford & Godalming AC
Croydon
5 Jul
13.8
Jonathan Grimwade
Walton AC
Kingston
17 May
13.8
Stewart Duffin
Camberley & District AC
Woking
6 Sep
13.9
Paige Gallimore
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
17 May
13.9
Jonathan Grayson
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Croydon
5 Jul
13.9
Jason Lovell
Sutton & District AC
Woking
6 Sep
14.0
Darren Watson
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea Pk
2 May
14.0
J Paul
Walton AC
Kingston
17 May
14.0
Jon Mytton
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
17 May
14.0
Andrew Curzon
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Woking
31 May
14.0
Cameron Mohammed
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
8 Aug
14.1
Nick Dimotzuccu
Camberley & District AC
Guildford
14 Jun
14.1
Stephen Dugdale
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Wimbledon Park
13 Sep
14.2
Robert Pryer
Camberley & District AC
Battersea Pk
23 May
14.2
Daniel McDonald
Belgrave Harriers
Bromley
28 Jun
14.2
Richard Francis
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
8 Aug
14.2
P Cameron
Woking AC
Walton
16 Aug
14.3
Alpha Diallo
Croydon Harriers
Hoo
26 Apr
14.3
Simon Miller
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
28 Jun
14.3
Russel Bassford
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
19 Jul
14.3
D Taylor
Walton AC
Walton
16 Aug
14.3
Quentin Scott
Guildford & Godalming AC
Wimbledon Park
13 Sep
14.3
Adam Melia
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
20 Sep
14.4
Jon Regan
Sutton & District AC
Croydon
5 Jul
14.4
Paul Newark
Woking AC
Croydon
5 Jul
14.4
Jamie Tagg
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Croydon
5 Jul
14.5
Jonathan Findlater
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Pk
1 Aug
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.