|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:40.00) |
| 3:42.83 | | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 18 May 2011 | | |
| 3:49.46 | 5rB | Ricky Lutakome | Sutton & District AC | Watford | 8 Aug | | |
| 3:56.10 | | Max Heyden | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 26 May | | |
| 3:57.08 | 7rA | George Grassly | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Brighton | 30 May | | |
| 4:00.23 | 8r12 | Marcus Shantry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 22 Aug | | |
| 4:06.66 mx | 2r10 | Daniel Cooke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 22 Aug | | |
| 4:06.98 | | Aaron Enser | Bracknell AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:07.1 | | Harry Boyd | Guildford & Godalming AC | Brighton | 14 Apr | | |
| 4:08.38 | 4 | Lewis Reid | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:10.22 | 5 | Sam Barker | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:13.14 | | James Walker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 1 Jul | | |
| 4:13.3 | | Samuel Cheesman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Brighton | 14 Apr | | |
| 4:15.71 | 6 | Zak Wort | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:21.52 | | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Eltham | 14 Apr | | |
| 4:22.1 | | Ben Bishop | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 14 Jul | | |
| 4:22.2 | | Ben Tatters | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Jun | | |
| 4:22.3 | | Alex Gurteen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 30 May | | |
| 4:22.53 | | Matthew Clutterbuck | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Stevenage | 14 Jul | | |
| 4:23.34 | 2 | Nathan Janmohamed | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:23.67 | 7 | Samuel Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:24.33 | | Prince Reid | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 14 Apr | | |
| 4:24.8 | | Isaac Mammen | Walton AC | Twickenham | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:25.0 | | Henry Silverstein | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | |
| 4:26.26 | | Harry Lawson | Holland Sports AC | Battersea Park | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:28.53 | | Louis Sartori | Ranelagh Harriers | Bromley | 21 May | | |
| 4:29.4 | | Dario Kan | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 28 Apr | | |
| 4:30.21 mx | 11r8 | Lucas Boyt | Slough Junior AC | Watford | 22 Aug | | |
| 4:31.18 | 5r2 | Henry Stiff | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 5 Sep | | |
| 4:32.3 | | Nicholas Ireland | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 27 May | | |
| 4:33.74 | 8 | Jack Pearson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:36.4 | | Benjamin Rolfe | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 29 Jul | | |
| 4:38.50 | | Joseph Brien | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 31 Mar | | |
| 4:38.5 | | Cameron Salter | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 29 Jul | | |
| 4:39.2 | | James Keymer | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 29 Apr | | |