|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 12.30) | | 11.0 | A2 | Dijon Archer | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 3 Jun | | | | 11.0 | B1 | Simeon Ramsey-Graham | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 11.1 | A1 | Lee McLaughlin | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 11.1 | B1 | Clement Boateng | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 3 Jun | | | | 11.1 | | Stedson Dockery | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | | | 11.17 | A2 | Omar Dixon | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 11.2 | 1r1 | Faron Griffiths-Moore | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 6 Jun | | | | 11.2 | | Tom Kennedy | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 25 Jul | | | | 11.26/+0.5 | 1 | Cyle Carty | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 21 Jul | | | | 11.34/+0.9 | A1 | Ehi Oboite | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 May | | | | 11.4 | B1 | Prafal Nargund | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 11.45 | B2 | Damilola Segun | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 11.5 | D1 | Kola Adedoyin | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 11.56 | 2 | Martin Weighill | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 18 Aug | | | | 11.6 | 2 | Jacob Andrews | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 11.6 | B3 | Richard Agyapong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 11.6 | A1 | Ramon Wright | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 11.65 | 2rG | Oweka Wanogho | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | | | 11.7 | B1 | Burton Dredge | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 11.7 | A2 | Robert Hunt | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 11.7 | A1 | Mark Partridge | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 3 Jun | | | | 11.7 | A2 | John Iwudibie | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 11.7 | | Tom Boyle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 15 Jul | | | | 11.8 | B2 | Cale Edmunds | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 11.8 | 4 | Gary George | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 11.8 | B1 | Michael Rees | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 11.85 | 4rH | Taiwo Aderini | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | | | 11.9 | B1 | P Wan | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 11.94 | B2 | Nick Blanchard | Crawley AC | Walton | 22 Apr | | | | 12.0 | E3 | Andre Foster | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 12.0 | B2 | Tom Chambers | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 12.0/+1.8 | h | Babatunde Amosu | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 12.0 | | Ashley Warner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 19 Aug | | | | 12.03/-0.9 | h | Christopher Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 12.08 | 3h2 | James Francis | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 12.1 | D4 | Femi Ismail | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 12.1 | | Jack Lawler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | | | 12.1 | A2 | Jake Budd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 May | | | | 12.10 | 5 | Josh Bird | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 12.2 | B3 | Michael Adjei-Tabirade | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | | | 12.3 | C3 | Jonathon Dwonga | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 12.3 | E4 | Derek Frempong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 12.3 | 1 | Patrick Hillyer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 6 May | | | | 12.3 | | Callum Moseley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 3 Jun | | | | 12.3 | 5 | Alex Ogun | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 26.00) | | 21.91 | 1 | Lee McLaughlin | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 22.4 | 1rG | Stedson Dockery | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Jul | | | | 22.6 | B1 | Simeon Ramsey Graham | Herne Hill Harriers | Southampton | 22 Jul | | | | 22.62 | 2 | Faron Griffiths-Moore | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 22.7 | A1 | Prafal Nargund | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 22.8 | | Oweka Wanogho | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | | | 23.0 | 3rB | Cyle Carty | Sutton & District AC | Perivale | 2 Jun | | | | 23.0 | B2 | Jermaine Olasan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 23.0 | 1rB | Ehi Oboite | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 29 Jul | | | | 23.01/-0.9 | B1 | Damilola Segun | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 23.1 | A2 | Tom Boyle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basildon | 3 Jun | | | | 23.25 | 4 | Tom Kennedy | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 23.7 | A2 | John Iwudibie | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 23.77 | 3rD | Clement Boateng | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | | | 23.8 | A1 | Ramon Wright | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 23.9 | B4 | Burton Dredge | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 23.9 | A4 | Nick Blanchard | Crawley AC | Hemel Hempstead | 24 Jun | | | | 24.0 | B1 | Michael Rees | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 24.0 | A1 | Dijon Archer | Herne Hill Harriers | Eastbourne | 24 Jun | | | | 24.1 | 1 | Martin Weighill | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 4 Aug | | | | 24.20 | h | Nick Spence | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 24.2 | | Jake Budd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 22 Jul | | | | 24.3 | A6 | Ashley Warner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 24.4 | A3 | Mark Partridge | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 24.5 | A4 | Jonathon Dwonga | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 24.5 | B2 | Jacob Andrews | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 24.6 | A2 | Richard Smeaton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Oxford | 3 Jun | | | | 24.9 | B1 | P Wan | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 24.94 | 5h1 | James Francis | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 25.0 | | Richard Agyapong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | St Albans | 6 May | | | | 25.0 | | Callum Moseley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 3 Jun | | | | 25.02/-1.3 | h | Thomas Brice | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.4 | | Patrick Hillyer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jul | | | | 25.3 | B2 | Jordan Burton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | | | 25.4 | B2 | Michael Adjei-Tabirade | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 25.48/-3.2 | h | Christopher Fisher | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.5 | A4 | J Nugent | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 25.5 | A4 | Alex Greenland | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 22 Jul | | | | 25.6 | 2 | Tom Parry | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell Court | 6 Jun | | | | 25.6 | B3 | Tom Porrill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Barking | 24 Jun | | | | 25.8 | B2 | Lewis Pollard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Stoke Mandeville | 6 May | | | | 25.82/-1.1 | h | Alexander Christie | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
| 400 Metres (Standard: 58.00) | | 49.70 | A1 | Lee McLaughlin | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 50.5 | A2 | Oweka Wanogho | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 52.2 | B1 | Nick Spence | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 52.51 | 2 | Tom Boyle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 52.65 | h | Martin Payne | Oxted School | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 53.0 | A3 | Stedson Dockery | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 6 Jun | | | | 53.7 | A2 | John Breach | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 53.7 | A2 | Christopher Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 22 Jul | | | | 53.72 | 3 | Burton Dredge | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 53.80 | 5 | Ben McDaniel | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 54.0 | A1 | Richard Smeaton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 May | | | | 55.0 | A3 | Tom Sandiford | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 55.39 | 1rC | Joshua Dada | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | | | 55.6 | B1 | Chris Richards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Oxford | 3 Jun | | | | 55.66 | 6 | Nick Blanchard | Crawley AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 55.75 | 7 | Christopher Fisher | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 55.8 | 3 | Clement Boateng | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 56.02 | | Richard Calder | Woking AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | | | 56.7 | A3 | Alex Christie | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 56.74 | o | Mark Hayward | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 57.10 | 5 | Matthew Holmes | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 57.2 | | Josh Gorecki | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 22 Jul | | | | 57.29 | o | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 57.3 | | Jordan Burton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 14 Jul | | | | 57.77 | 4 | Alex Rice | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 22 Apr | | |
|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00) | | 1:58.9 | 1 | Matthew Grant | South London Harriers | Brighton | 15 Aug | | | | 1:59.1 | | Mickey Reed | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Harrow | 20 May | | | | 2:01.64 | | Oli Aitchison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | | | 2:02.54 | 2 | Tom Hart | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:03.7 | | Alex Ferrelly | Walton AC | Bedford | 16 Jun | | | | 2:04.1 | | Josh Gorecki | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Enfield | 24 Jun | | | | 2:04.46 | | Ben McDaniel | South London Harriers | Watford | 19 May | | | | 2:04.81 | 3 | Richard Calder | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:06.5 | A2 | Tim Bateman | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 2:06.57 | 4 | Tim Haythorne | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:07.85 | h | Martin Cousins | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 2:08.5 | A2 | Luke Caldwell | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 2:08.58 | h | Dominic Steiert | South London Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 2:09.3 | A1 | Daniel Sellman | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 2:09.5 | | Tom Adams | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Enfield | 24 Jun | | | | 2:09.73 | 1 | Alex Rice | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 22 Apr | | | | 2:10.0 | A1 | Sena Etam | Herne Hill Harriers | Southampton | 22 Jul | | | | 2:10.18 | | Paul Wells | Woking AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | | | 2:11.2 | B4 | Jack Marchbank | Walton AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 2:11.21 | 3 | Matthew Holmes | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 2:11.60 | A4 | Will Bull | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 2:12.35 | h | Mark Hayward | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:14.26 | | George Pilling | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 25 Jul | | | | 2:14.7 | 5 | Aljosa Isakovic | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 Apr | | | | 2:15.7 | A3 | Tom Sandiford | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 2:17.4 | B1 | Jack Bourne | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:55.00) | | 4:01.83 | | Mickey Reed | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | | | 4:02.59 | | Oli Aitchison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 8 Aug | | | | 4:05.92 | 9h1 | Matthew Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Birmingham | 13 Jul | | | | 4:05.96 | | Josh Gorecki | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 5 Sep | | | | 4:08.0 | | Luke Caldwell | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Copthall | 5 Aug | | | | 4:13.17 | 1 | Richard Calder | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 4:13.85 | 2 | Daniel Sellman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 4:17.79 | 6 | Alex Rice | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Watford | 19 May | | | | 4:24.51 | | Jack Lee | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | | | 4:27.8 | A1 | Andrew Penney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 4:29.58 | 7 | Dominic Steiert | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 4:30.6 | A2 | Alfie Keable | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 4:37.9 | A2 | Mark Haywood | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 4:38.6 | B1 | George Pilling | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 4:41.2 | 7 | Ben McDaniel | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 4:42.2 | 8 | Charlie Luscombe | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 4:43.57 | 8 | Jack Bourne | Oxted School | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 4:44.4 | 9 | Henry Sutcliffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 9 Jun | | | | 4:48.37 | 9 | Chris Williams | Oxted School | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 4:48.96 | | James Greene | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 4:50.51 | 10 | Andrew Primett | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 4:51.03 | 10 | Charlie Carrington | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 10:40.00) | | 8:51.11 | 4 | Mickey Reed | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham | 14 Jul | | | | 8:56.1 | B1 | Josh Gorecki | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bedford | 16 Jun | | | | 9:04.0 | | Joe Morwood | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 30 May | | | | 9:19.5 | | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 22 Jul | | | | 9:24.53 | 3 | Daniel Sellman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 9:51.2 | | Jack Lee | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 30 May | | | | 9:54.7 | A1 | Richard Calder | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 10:23.8 | A2 | Henry Sutcliffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Canterbury | 20 May | | | | 10:36.0 | 5 | Charlie Luscombe | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
|
| 1500 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 5:30.00) | | 4:58.4 | A3 | Alfie Keable | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 5 Aug | | | | 5:08.2 | A1 | Richard Calder | Woking AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 5:13.8 | A1 | Sena Etam | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | |
|
| 100 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) (Standard: 17.00) | | 14.0 | A1 | Matthew Walcott | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 14.2 | B1 | Tom Parry | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jun | | | | 14.9 | | Adam Wicks | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 14.9 | A1 | Robert Jaye | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 24 Jun | | | | 15.1 | A1 | Jamie Veldeman | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 15.2 | A1 | Derek Frempong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | | | 15.49/+0.2 | A3 | Kariym Irving | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 15.7 | A1 | Marko Djurovic | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | | | 15.9 | B1 | Mark Bowler | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 15.9 | A1 | Jake Rose | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 16.23 | o | Ned Quiney | Croydon Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 16.3 | B1 | Mark Haywood | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 16.3 | B1 | Jermaine Olasan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 16.4 | B2 | Gary George | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 16.59 | o | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 17.0 | B1 | Reece Morgan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
|
| 400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 68.00) | | 57.10 | 1 | Will Hartley | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 59.0 | A6 | Nick Spence | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 5 Aug | | | | 62.3 | | Tom Parry | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jul | | | | 63.2 | A1 | Sena Etam | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 63.76 | B1 | Will Bull | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 63.8 | A1 | Tom Nugent | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 64.8 | B1 | Jamie Veldeman | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 65.5 | A1 | Adam Wicks | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 May | | | | 67.1 | B1 | Gordon Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 May | | | | 67.35 | B3 | Sideek Tong | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 67.5 | A2 | Tom Sandiford | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Hastings | 20 May | | | | 67.8 | B1 | Jake Rose | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.50m [4ft11in]) | | 1.85 | 1 | Jordan Gillhespy-Edison | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 1.75 | 9 | Tariq Fadare | Sutton & District AC | Ashford | 26 May | | | | 1.75 | A2 | Ned Quiney | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 1.73 | 2 | Ryan Clancy | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 1.72 | B1 | Jack Proudfoot | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 1.72 | A1 | Will Hartley | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 1.70 | 3 | Tom Kennedy | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 1.65 | 7A | Lee McLaughlin | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 28 Apr | | | | 1.65 | A3 | Stedson Dockery | Herne Hill Harriers | Canterbury | 20 May | | | | 1.65 | | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 1.65 | B1 | Nathan Smith | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 1.63 | o | Charlie Gossington | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 9 Sep | | | | 1.60 | 4 | Armani Okolo-Osusi | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 1.60 | B1 | Babatunde Amosu | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 May | | | | 1.60 | | Richard Agyapong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | St Albans | 6 May | | | | 1.60 | B2 | Miles Beswick | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 1.60 | | Callum Moseley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jun | | | | 1.60 | A1 | Robert Jaye | Guildford & Godalming AC | Barking | 24 Jun | | | | 1.60 | A3 | Samuel Stein | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 1.55 | 3 | Matt Clements | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 23 May | | | | 1.55 | | Adam Wicks | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 23 May | | | | 1.55 | B3 | Nick Spence | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 1.55 | B1 | Gary George | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 1.55 | | William Trimble | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 22 Jul | | | | 1.55 | A3 | Adam Mekki | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
|
| Pole Vault (Standard: 2.20m [7ft3in]) | | 3.80 | 2 | Gordon Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 22 Apr | | | | 3.40 | A1 | Ned Quiney | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 2.50 | 1 | William Trimble | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 22 Jul | | |
|
| Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m [17ft0in]) | | 6.70 | 1 | Kola Adedoyin | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 6 May | | | | 6.58/+1.8 | A3 | Jermaine Olasan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Copthall | 5 Aug | | | | 6.36/+1.0 | 1 | Cale Edmunds | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 6.24 | A1 | Omar Dixon | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 6.16 | | Michael Adjei-Tabirade | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 14 Jul | | | | 6.14 | B1 | Derek Yeboah | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 6.10 | | Christopher Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 1 Jul | | | | 6.00 | A1 | Jack Proudfoot | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 5.92 | B1 | Jite Avwunu | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 5.87 | | Taiwo Aderini | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | | | 5.70 | | Jack Lawler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | | | 5.70 | | Lewis Pollard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aylesbury | 6 May | | | | 5.63 | 1 | Patrick Hillyer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Mar | | | | 5.63 | | Shola Olojo | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Reading | 4 Aug | | | | 5.53 | 3 | Ned Quiney | Croydon Harriers | Woking | 2 Sep | | | | 5.52 | A1 | Adam Wicks | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Oxford | 3 Jun | | | | 5.50/+1.0 | 5 | Ben Tomkins | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5.50 | B1 | Babatunde Amosu | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 5.48 | | Tom Bettinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 15 Jul | | | | 5.43 | B1 | Tom Chambers | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 5.42 | 2 | Neal Renfer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Mar | | | | 5.42 | | Callum Moseley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 3 Jun | | | | 5.42 | A4 | Stedson Dockery | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 5.41 | 3 | Patrick Morales | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Mar | | | | 5.36 | 8 | Jonathon Dwonga | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 5.33 | A2 | Mark Haywood | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 5.31/+0.6 | o | Charlie Gossington | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 5.30 | 9 | Tom Kennedy | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 5.26 | A1 | Adam Mekki | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 5.23/+1.9 | o | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 5.20 | 10 | Jacob Andrews | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | |
|
| Triple Jump (Standard: 10.80m [35ft3in]) | | 15.08/0.0 | 1 | Kola Adedoyin | Sutton & District AC | Ashford | 27 May | | | | 13.89 | 1 | Babatunde Amosu | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | | | 13.13 | 1 | Nnamdi Odum | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Telford | 9 Jun | | | | 12.81 | | Taiwo Aderini | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 23 Jun | | | | 12.42 | | Shola Olojo | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 12.31/+1.9 | 3 | Clement Boateng | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 12.30 | A1 | Tom Chambers | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 12.30 | B1 | Jite Avwunu | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 12.18/+1.8 | 4 | Max Norman | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 12.05 | 2 | Patrick Hillyer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 4 Aug | | | | 11.85 | | Jermaine Olasan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | | | 11.79 | B1 | Derek Yeboah | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 May | | | | 11.67 | B1 | Jack Proudfoot | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 11.67/+2.0 | 5 | Christopher Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 11.63/+3.6 w | 6 | Oliver Serviable | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 11.56 | B1 | Daryl Rugless | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 11.52 | A3 | Nathan Stone | Herne Hill Harriers | Canterbury | 20 May | | | | 11.34/+1.8 | | Oliver Serviable | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 11.32 | A1 | Lewis Pollard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Stoke Mandeville | 6 May | | | | 11.31 | | Stedson Dockery | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 11.30/+2.1 w | 8 | Tom Bettinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 11.15 | A1 | Tom Nugent | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 11.11/+0.9 | | Tom Bettinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 11.06 | B1 | Chris Rousell | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | |
|
| Shot Putt (5kg) (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in]) | | 18.62 | 1 | Michael Wheeler | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 15.16 | A1 | Erasmus Ntim-Dwemoh | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | | | 12.96 | B1 | Temi Ladega | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 10.51 | o | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 8 Sep | | | | 10.50 | A1 | Johnny Fairclough | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 10.11 | A1 | Praweraphai Pramuan | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 9.99 | A1 | Craig Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Barking | 24 Jun | | | | 9.90 | A2 | Jonathon Dwonga | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 9.82 | A2 | Michael Tabirade | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Perivale | 24 Jun | | | | 9.50 | 3 | Nathan Featherstone | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
| Discus (1.5kg) (Standard: 23.00m [75ft0in]) | | 44.81 | A1 | Kariym Irving | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 40.06 | A1 | Michael Wheeler | Herne Hill Harriers | Canterbury | 20 May | | | | 37.25 | A2 | Sam Wilkinson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basildon | 3 Jun | | | | 31.30 | o | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 9 Sep | | | | 30.73 | B2 | Temi Ledega | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 28.49 | A1 | Praweraphai Pramuan | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 28.45 | o | Mark Haywood | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 9 Sep | | | | 27.01 | o | Charlie Gossington | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 9 Sep | | | | 26.90 | | Matt Clements | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 22 Jul | | | | 26.78 | A1 | Johnny Fairclough | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 25.13 | | Fraser Kent | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | | | 24.40 | | Derek Frempong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | St Albans | 6 May | | | | 23.95 | 1 | Craig Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 23.71 | A2 | Jake Rose | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 23.25 | 4 | Adam Wicks | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell Court | 6 Jun | | |
|
| Hammer (5kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in]) | | 37.67 | A2 | Kariym Irving | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 30.32 | B3 | Nathan Featherstone | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Copthall | 5 Aug | | | | 28.22 | B1 | Temi Ledega | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 6 May | | | | 26.45 | | Derek Frempong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | | | 24.84 | | Craig Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 24 Jun | | | | 23.90 | A2 | Brian Osuko Opio | Herne Hill Harriers | Canterbury | 20 May | | | | 22.42 | A2 | Sam Wilkinson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basildon | 3 Jun | | | | 17.68 | A2 | Chris Richards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Oxford | 3 Jun | | | | 17.35 | A3 | Chas Murambina | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Hastings | 20 May | | | | 17.09 | 2 | Ezra Nelson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 6 May | | |
|
| Javelin (700g) (Standard: 28.00m [92ft0in]) | | 53.62 | 2 | Johnny Fairclough | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | | | 52.37 | 1 | William Trimble | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Copthall | 9 Jun | | | | 49.25 | o | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 9 Sep | | | | 48.31 | A1 | Alex Oguns | Herne Hill Harriers | Canterbury | 20 May | | | | 41.72 | A3 | Brad Kierney-Haye | Croydon Harriers | Norman Pk | 22 Jul | | | | 40.86 | o | Charlie Gossington | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 9 Sep | | | | 35.77 | | Elliott Heighes | Bracknell AC | Bracknell | 31 Mar | | | | 35.45 | A1 | Will Hartley | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 35.35 | 6 | Armani Okolo-Osusi | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 15 Apr | | | | 33.51 | A3 | Erasmus Ntim-Dwemoh | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 3 Jun | | | | 31.65 | | Fraser Kent | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 29 Apr | | | | 30.99 | A3 | Kariym Irving | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 24 Jun | | | | 30.95 | A3 | Jordan Burton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 22 Jul | | | | 30.21 | A2 | Ramon Wright | Walton AC | Woking | 22 Jul | | | | 30.18 | 4 | Craig Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 30.17 | | Derek Frempong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | St Albans | 6 May | | | | 28.74 | B2 | Praweraphai Pramuan | Woking AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | | | 28.19 | A3 | Tom Nugent | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 6 May | | |
|
| Octathlon (Standard: 2000pts) | | 4070pts | 1 | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 9 Sep | | | | 3706pts | 2 | Charlie Gossington | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 9 Sep | | | | 3495pts | 3 | Mark Haywood | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 9 Sep | | |
|