|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00) |
| 1:51.06 | | Rikkie Letch | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Twickenham | 3 Jun 2009 | | |
| 1:55.30 | | Jack Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bromley | 29 May | | |
| 1:55.67 | | Dylan Spencer | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hendon | 30 Jun | | |
| 1:56.10 | | Cameron Enser | Bracknell AC | Watford | 12 Jun | | |
| 1:57.33 | | Aaron Gill | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Chelmsford | 21 Jul | | |
| 1:57.41 | | Ed Henderson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 7 Aug | | |
| 1:59.07 | | Will Barnicoat | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jul | | |
| 1:59.64 | 2 | Theo Cheshire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wrexham | 16 Jun | | |
| 2:00.29 | | Alfie Spear | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 19 May | | |
| 2:00.9 | | Felix Vaughan | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:02.34 | | Jack Gemmell | Walton AC | Watford | 10 Jul | | |
| 2:02.46 | | Alexander Hughes | Haslemere Border AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:02.5 | | Morgan Rennie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 17 Aug | | |
| 2:03.05 | 4 | Adam Hudson | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:04.18 | | Joachim Bambury | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 17 Aug | | |
| 2:04.27 | | Tom Armstrong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wormwood Scrubs | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:04.83 | | Ross Hurst | Walton AC | Watford | 10 Jul | | |
| 2:04.93 | | Reuben Leyland | Walton AC | Watford | 10 Jul | | |
| 2:05.12 | | Barney Jackman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:05.4 | | Spencer Bateman | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:05.48 | | Alex Dunn | Sutton & District AC | Brighton | 29 May | | |
| 2:06.37 | | Dillon Quirici | South London Harriers | Milton Keynes | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:07.28 | | Edward Newton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | |
| 2:07.3 | | Nicholas Smith | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 5 May | | |
| 2:07.63 | | Christopher Baker | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bromley | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:07.8 | | Ben Palmer | Walton AC | Southampton | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:08.4 | | Thomas James | Crawley AC | Crawley | 25 Apr | | |
| 2:09.1 | | Olly Wilson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 1 May | | |
| 2:10.1 | | Jack Burton | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:10.53 mx | | Liam Stone | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 7 Aug | | |
| 2:11.0 | | Josef Daws-Twilley | Walton AC | Walton | 19 May | | |
| 2:11.1 | | Thomas Glanfield | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 19 May | | |
| 2:11.5 | | Owen Waite | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 5 May | | |
| 2:11.51 | 3h2 | Charlie Turner | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:12.90 | | Joe Roberts | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:13.00 | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 29 May | | |
| 2:13.4 | | Sam Camenzuli | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:13.42 | | Kai Chatterjee | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:13.5 | | Michael Webb-Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:13.8 | | Zachary Blair | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:14.0 | | Justyn Moore | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:14.4 | | George Asprey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crawley | 29 May | | |
| 2:14.7 | | Jake Osorio | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:15.84 | | Oliver Hardman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 Jun | | |
| 2:16.0 | | Toby Mann | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:16.5 | | Shaun Waters | Woking AC | Brighton | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:17.37 | | Joe Hasler | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:17.65 | | Isaac Wong | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 15 Jun | | |