|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00) |
| 1:53.94 | 3 | Feysel Nadew | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 30 Aug | | |
| 1:56.63 | 7 | Ricky Lutakome | Sutton & District AC | Bedford | 30 Aug | | |
| 1:57.22 | 5rC | Kieron Connor | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 22 Jul | | |
| 1:57.52 | 5r25 | Harry Boyd | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 15 Jul | | |
| 1:59.10 | 3r1 | George Grassly | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Gillingham | 8 Sep | | |
| 2:00.65 | 4r4 | Aiden Grainger | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 23 Sep | | |
| 2:00.73 | 7r10 | Samuel Cheesman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:00.86 | 1 | Joseph Bouakaze-Khan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Leuven, BEL | 28 May | | |
| 2:01.0 | 2A | Alex Rodrigues | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 9 May | | |
| 2:01.21 | 4 | Lewis Laylee | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 1 Jul | | |
| 2:01.42 | 4 | Bradley Young | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:01.9 | 3 | Josiah Pawson | South London Harriers | Crawley | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:02.10 | 2r1 | Harry Reynolds | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | |
| 2:02.50 | 3rH | Jonathan Chen | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 19 Aug | | |
| 2:03.7 | 1 | Calum Beauchamp | Walton AC | Twickenham | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:05.3 | 1A | Harry Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 28 Jun | | |
| 2:05.4 | 3A | Lewis Reid | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:05.7 | 1ns | Charlie Feinson | Walton AC | Walton | 12 Jul | | |
| 2:05.71 | 3r1 | Jonny Lecoutre | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 12 Aug | | |
| 2:05.8 | 3A | Ollie Percival | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 7 Jun | | |
| 2:05.96 | 4 | Gabriel Lewis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hendon | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:06.69 | 3ns | Abel Tadesse | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | |
| 2:07.58 | 5r1 | Paul Burgess | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | |
| 2:08.01 | 1r2 | Chris Cecil | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hendon | 1 Aug | | |
| 2:08.4 | 1ns | Lewis Mann | Walton AC | Twickenham | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:08.95 | 5ns | Paul Chalobah | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | |
| 2:09.56 | 1ns | Luke Wakeling | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 31 May | | |
| 2:10.00 | 4h2 | Joshua Hall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:10.12 | 2h2 | William Harvey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:11.41 | 6h2 | James Andrews | Crawley AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:11.58 | 6h1 | Oscar Subuh-Symons | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:11.66 | 7h2 | Aaron Bruce | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:12.36 | 4 | Archie Drawbridge | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | |
| 2:12.48 | 1B | Will Brockman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 23 Aug | | |
| 2:13.65 | 8r3 | Jake Blayney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 9 Apr | | |
| 2:14.0 | 4A | Peter McNamara | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:14.11 | 7h1 | Adam Bloxsome | Woking AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 2:14.9 | 1B | Connor Dearden | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | Gillingham | 18 Apr | | |
| 2:15.3 | 2B | Cameron Chisholm | Walton AC | Gillingham | 18 Apr | | |
| 2:16.0 | 3A | Jack Smillie | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Perivale | 15 Aug | | |
| 2:16.01 | 3h2 | Oscar Gleave | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:16.2 | 2A | Ross Maxwell | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 26 Apr | | |
| 2:16.80 | 6r2 | Hayden Young | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:17.0 | 3B | Marcus Levett | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Perivale | 15 Aug | | |
| 2:17.33 | 5 | Alex Lyne | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 12 Apr | | |
| 2:17.8 | 4r1 | Henry Stiff | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 May | | |
| 2:17.9 | 5A | Tom Knight | Holland Sports AC | Gillingham | 18 Apr | | |