|
400 Metres (Standard: 58.00) |
| 50.16 | | Jack Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Yeovil | 13 Apr | | |
| 50.27 | 1 | Memphis Ayoade | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 51.0 | | George Rees | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 28 Jul | | |
| 51.4 | | George Asprey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 4 May | | |
| 51.8 | | Reuben Leyland | Walton AC | Walton | 19 May | | |
| 52.11 | | Drew Burridge | Reigate Priory AC | Chelmsford | 21 Jul | | |
| 53.15 | | Jack Goodman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 53.17 | 4 | Gon Declercq | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 53.3 | | Thomas Glanfield | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 19 May | | |
| 53.5 | | Aaron Gill | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 28 Apr | | |
| 53.55 | | Mats Lindstrom | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 13 Jul | | |
| 53.7 | | Ed Henderson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Uxbridge | 7 Jul | | |
| 53.9 | | Cameron Enser | Bracknell AC | Basingstoke | 10 Aug | | |
| 54.0 | | Alfie Spear | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Uxbridge | 7 Jul | | |
| 54.2 | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 28 Jul | | |
| 54.21 | | George Hopkins | Woking AC | Harrow | 19 May | | |
| 54.26 | | Morgan Rennie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | |
| 54.5 | | Joachim Bambury | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 Jul | | |
| 54.54 | | Harley Norman | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 13 Apr | | |
| 54.61 | | Thomas White | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Harrow | 5 May | | |
| 54.66 | | Jake Osorio | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | |
| 54.8 | | Chukwuebuka Davids | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 Jul | | |
| 55.3 | | Benjamin King | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 26 May | | |
| 55.47 | O | Joseph Schull | Thames Valley Harriers | Basingstoke | 22 Jun | | |
| 55.54 | | Mackenzie Laban | Herne Hill Harriers | Basingstoke | 22 Jun | | |
| 55.6 | | Michael Webb-Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 28 Jul | | |
| 55.79 | | Jeffrey Ogbata | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 30 Jun | | |
| 55.8 | | Sean Deane | Walton AC | Southampton | 28 Jul | | |
| 56.0 | | Charlie Terry | Woking AC | Hillingdon | 26 May | | |
| 56.06 | 7 | Alexander Berard | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 56.31 | | Alex Dunn | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 13 Jul | | |
| 56.45 | | Oliver Campbell | St Mary's Richmond AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 56.6 | | Edward Newton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 5 May | | |
| 56.63 | | Noah Ojumu | Herne Hill Harriers | Perivale | 26 May | | |
| 56.68 | | George Manolis | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 56.8 | | Calvin O'Connell Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 28 Jul | | |
| 57.0 | | Frank Townley | Woking AC | Chelmsford | 15 Jun | | |
| 57.0 | | Ross Hurst | Walton AC | Kingston | 3 Jul | | |
| 57.34 | 4h2 | Niall Coles | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 57.9 | ns | Dylan Sweet | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |