|
200 Metres (Standard: 26.00) |
| 21.96/3.0 w | 1r4 | Conor Kelly | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 27 May | | |
| 22.02/+1.2 | 4r1 | Conor Kelly | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 24 May | | |
| 22.2/+2.2 w | 2= | Angus Strachan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 22.2/+2.2 w | 2= | Xavier Taylor | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 22.41/-2.7 | 3r1 | Leon Francis | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 16 Apr | | |
| 22.41/+1.5 | 5r4 | Xavier Taylor | Walton AC | Lee Valley | 29 Jul | | |
| 22.50/-0.6 | 2 | Angus Strachan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 19 Jul | | |
| 22.5/+2.2 w | 5 | Rojhe Rowe | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 22.6/+3.2 w | 5 | Amari Angus | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 22.62/-1.7 | 1r3 | Angus Strachan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 22.73/+4.3 w | 1B | Joseph Johnson-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Woodford | 25 Jun | | |
| 22.78/+1.6 | 1r5 | Richard Mckoy | Croydon Harriers | Catford | 7 May | | |
| 22.79/+2.8 w | 2A20 | Rikaion Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 28 May | | |
| 22.80/+0.7 | 1B | Rikaion Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 18 Jun | | |
| 22.9/+2.2 w | 6 | Benjamin Webster-Tape | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 22.92/+0.4 | 1r3 | Gianni Agbosa | London City AC | Catford | 7 May | | |
| 22.93/+1.4 | 6r1 | Vittorio Anah | Crawley AC | Brighton | 3 May | | |
| 22.98/+0.8 | 2r6 | Amari Angus | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | |
| 23.01/-1.7 | 2r5 | Luca Anderson | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | |
| 23.06/+1.0 | 3A | Ibukun Akintola | Croydon Harriers | Gillingham | 25 Jun | | |
| 23.07/-1.7 | 2r3 | Fred Hake | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 23.18/+0.3 | 2 | Joel Bass | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 23.2/+2.2 w | 4h3 | Amari Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 23.3/+2.5 w | 3h2 | Thomas Bateman | Waverley AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 23.37/+1.6 | 4A | Benjamin Webster-Tape | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 18 Jun | | |
| 23.4 | 2A | Rhys Chadwick | Camberley & District AC | Abingdon | 23 Apr | | |
| 23.4 | 1B | Liam Trinidad | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jun | | |
| 23.4/+3.6 w | 5h3 | Toby Ogunbiyi | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 23.42/+0.7 | 1r1 | Rhys Chadwick | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 23.44/-1.0 | 2r2 | Jon Goldston | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 23.46 | 1r4 | Billy Truman | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 23.47 | 3A | Joseph Johnson-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 28 May | | |
| 23.5/0.0 | 1A | Dylan Lewis | Woking AC | Brighton | 28 May | | |
| 23.5 | 1A | Thomas Bateman | Waverley AC | Abingdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 23.50/+2.2 w | 2B | Amari Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Basildon | 28 May | | |
| 23.53/+0.1 | 2ns2 | Joshua Sarkodee | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Eton | 18 Jun | | |
| 23.58/+3.2 w | 3B | Ryen Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Hemel Hempstead | 30 Apr | | |
| 23.6 | 1ns | Joseph Walters | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jun | | |
| 23.60/+0.7 | 2B | Sam Moylan-Jones | Walton AC | Carshalton | 18 Jun | | |
| 23.62 | 3A | Khalil Sesay | Herne Hill Harriers | Lewes | 30 Apr | | |
| 23.63/+0.7 | 2r4 | Jayden Cornwall-Thompson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 23.63/+4.5 w | 4B | Joshua Clinton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Basingstoke | 20 May | | |
| 23.66/+2.2 w | 5B | Chezon Brown | Croydon Harriers | Gillingham | 25 Jun | | |
| 23.7 | 1ns | Amari Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 23.7/+1.4 | 2h1 | Eren Lodge | Waverley AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 23.7 | 4 | Shakur Roberts | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 14 Jun | | |
| 23.70/+1.1 | 3ns3 | Danny Trowell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eton | 18 Jun | | |
| 23.7 | 2ns1 | Sebastian Fox | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 23.73/-0.1 | 1ns | Ryen Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 15 Apr | | |
| 23.75/+1.7 | 3ns2 | Adam Ofeimun | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 19 Aug | | |
| 23.77/+2.1 w | 2r1 | Harry Findlay | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 1 Apr | | |
| 23.80/-1.7 | 2ns2 | Omari Koroma | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bromley | 9 Jul | | |
| 23.81/-2.3 | 2h3 | Luca Anderson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 23.83/-0.2 | 5B | Raphael Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eton | 18 Jun | | |
| 23.94 | 1B | Harry Findlay | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 11 Jun | | |
| 23.95/+0.3 | 3 | Javon Blake | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 23.95 | 1B | Liam Trinidad | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 23.96/-2.3 | 3h3 | Markos Schuchinsky | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 24.0 | 3r1 | Joshua Omotoso | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 24.02/-1.7 | 4A | Thomas Taylor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bromley | 25 Jun | | |
| 24.13/-2.0 | 4B | Oliver Brown | Walton AC | Crawley | 18 Jun | | |
| 24.13/-1.5 | 6A | Sean Salter | Walton AC | Crawley | 18 Jun | | |
| 24.20 | 1ns | Joseph Walters | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 24.2 | 2ns2 | Micah Ebubedike | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 24.27 | 4A | Dylan Lewis | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 24.30 | 3ns | Chezon Brown | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 30 Apr | | |
| 24.3/+1.4 | 3h1 | Romario Ferria-Smith | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 24.3 | 2ns2 | Oliver Owen | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 24.34/-0.2 | 4h1 | Jordan Ebanks | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 24.38 | 5ns | Sebastian Fox | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 18 Jun | | |
| 24.4 | 4r1 | Calvin Cooke | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 24.45/-1.9 | 3h2 | Amarie Angus | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 24.45/-0.4 | 3A | James Skeet | Walton AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 24.55 | 3r2 | Joshua Omotoso | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 24.6 | | Samuel Stapley | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 24.6 | 1ns2 | Mattias McGill | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 24.6 | 3ns2 | Lawrence Fletcher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 24.61/-2.3 | 6h3 | Harry Livesey | Walton AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 24.63/-2.0 | 5B | Ryan Welch | South London Harriers | Crawley | 18 Jun | | |
| 24.7 | 3ns2 | Colin Kinoshita-li | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 24.7 | 4ns4 | Limo Zhu | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 24.72/-1.4 | 5A | Max Smith | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 28 May | | |
| 24.73/-0.6 | 2ns2 | Jack Harrington | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 18 Jun | | |
| 24.8 | 5ns2 | Alfie Rebbeck | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 24.82/-0.2 | 6h1 | Chezray Cammock | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 24.9 | 4ns1 | Dylan Cordell | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 24.95/+0.4 | 5r2 | Lawrence Fletcher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 24.96/-1.9 | 4h2 | Oliver Owen | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 24.99/+0.3 | 5 | Brandon May | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 25.0 | | Daniel Gilbert | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jun | | |
| 25.0/+3.3 w | 5 | Arthur Peachey | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 25.04/+0.7 | 7r1 | Scott Fozard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 25.06/+1.2 | 2B | Mattias McGill | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 25.09/-1.6 | 4ns3 | Robert Singh-Riley | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 18 Jun | | |
| 25.1 | 4A | Jamie Vacher | Waverley AC | Andover | 16 Apr | | |
| 25.17/-1.9 | 5h2 | George Roberts | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 25.2/+1.6 | 2h1 | Arthur Peachey | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 25.31/-1.9 | 6h2 | Mark di Paolo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 25.34/+1.2 | 3B | Mason Lynch | Walton AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 25.4 | | Charles Allen | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 25.48/+1.7 | 1r4 | Dylan Jenkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Apr | | |
| 25.5 | | Jerome Daway | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 25.5 | 6r1 | Eric Armitage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 2 Jul | | |
| 25.6 | 4ns2 | Zack Howson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 25.64/-0.2 | 7h1 | Ioannis Hortis | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 25.70/+1.2 | 4B | Luke Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 25.7 | 5ns2 | Jacob Kinnear | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 25.74/+1.7 | 2r4 | Leonardo Fischer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Apr | | |
| 25.8 | 6A | Wolfgang Tosch | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 30 Jul | | |
| 25.82 | 3B | James Wells | Waverley AC | Aldershot | 11 Jun | | |
| 25.9 | 6ns2 | James Barkwith | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |