|
200 Metres (Standard: 26.00) |
| 22.0/0.0 | | Freddie Arkell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 25 Apr | | |
| 23.0 | | Samuel Mowa | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Park | 11 Jul | | |
| 23.11/+1.5 | | Robbie Thomson | Woking AC | Scotstoun | 31 Jul | | |
| 23.2 | | Jake Etherington | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 27 Jun | | |
| 23.2 | | Issah Abdulkarim | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Dartford | 5 Sep | | |
| 23.3 | | Jacob Allen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 10 Jul | | |
| 23.3 | | Ethan Mauge | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 5 Sep | | |
| 23.39/-0.2 | | Ethan Curran | Crawley AC | Crawley | 5 Sep | | |
| 23.4 | | Gregory Menkiti | Slough Junior AC | Aldershot | 27 Jun | | |
| 23.4 | | Roel Sodusta | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jul | | |
| 23.6 | | Klaysen Kafuti | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Park | 20 Jun | | |
| 23.61/+0.6 | | Jah My Stephens | South London Harriers | Dagenham | 30 Aug | | |
| 23.71/-0.3 | 2h2 | Mason Owusu-Dellimore | South London Harriers | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 23.77/+0.3 | 3 | Jamie Moore-Arthur | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 23.79/-0.3 | | Mine Ebriku | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Sep | | |
| 23.84/+0.3 | 4 | Tom Street | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 23.87/+1.1 | | Hayden Christian | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 11 Sep | | |
| 23.9 | | Jack Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 22 Aug | | |
| 24.08/+1.4 | | Khalid Ali | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 10 Apr | | |
| 24.09/+4.7 w | | Njiye Orlu | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 1 Sep | | |
| 24.10 | | Finn Punton | Walton AC | Aldershot | 31 May | | |
| 24.1 | | Leon Lafreniere | Woking AC | Carshalton | 21 Jul | | |
| 24.1 | | Luis Richardson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 14 Aug | | |
| 24.2 | | Deji Bello | South London Harriers | Battersea Park | 11 Jul | | |
| 24.21/-3.0 | | Amari-Jai Anderson | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Jun | | |
| 24.25/+3.4 w | | Jake Tapley | Woking AC | Harrow | 27 May | | |
| 24.27/+0.3 | 6 | Eliot Ferguson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 24.3 | | Tobias McGinty | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jul | | |
| 24.3 | | Ammon Read | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jul | | |
| 24.4 | | Will Ab-Iorwerth | Waverley Harriers | Aldershot | 6 Jun | | |
| 24.4 | | Njiye Orlu | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 18 Aug | | |
| 24.5 | | Sam Hinton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 20 Jun | | |
| 24.51/-2.9 | | Henry Thomas | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Jun | | |
| 24.58/+1.1 | | George Evered | Reigate Priory AC | Stratford (CT) | 12 Sep | | |
| 24.6 | | Arthur Ford | Holland Sports AC | Lewes | 27 Jun | | |
| 24.6 | | Morgan Ramsamy | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jul | | |
| 24.6 | | Edward Enser | Bracknell AC | Aldershot | 14 Aug | | |
| 24.7 | | Indraneel Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Salisbury | 13 Jun | | |
| 24.7 | | Marcus Gayle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 Jul | | |
| 24.7 | | Christopher Vaughan | Walton AC | Carshalton | 14 Aug | | |
| 24.8 | | William Odgers | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 6 Jun | | |
| 24.8 | | Kai Collins | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 27 Jun | | |
| 25.0 | | Dhruv Simmonite | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 14 Aug | | |
| 25.0 | | Oliver Connor | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 19 Sep | | |
| 25.01/-1.2 | 4h1 | William McDonald | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 25.09/-1.2 | 5h1 | Ben Wells | Walton AC | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 25.2 | | Eternal Nemiala | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jul | | |
| 25.3 | | Will Panes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 27 Jun | | |
| 25.4 | | Jacob Thomas | Walton AC | Carshalton | 14 Aug | | |
| 25.5 | | Noah Laird | Holland Sports AC | Lewes | 27 Jun | | |
| 25.6 | | Oliver Newell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jun | | |
| 25.6 | | Max Nathan-Amissah | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 22 Aug | | |
| 25.7/-0.4 | | Tilewa Balogun | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 27 Jun | | |
| 25.7 | | Eghosa Omosigho | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 Jul | | |
| 25.7 | | Yahya Samara | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 25 Jul | | |
| 25.9 | | Thomas Alderton Bailey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 22 Aug | | |