|
100 Metres (Standard: 12.30) |
| 10.80/+2.4 w | D | Sam Talbot | Exeter Harriers | Street | 25 Apr | | |
| 10.99/+0.9 | 3A | Kyle Cranston | Herne Hill Harriers | Little Marlow | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.00/+0.9 | 1A | Tyrese Johnson | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 Jun | | |
| 11.07/-0.9 | D | Sam Talbot | Exeter Harriers | Cali, COL | 15 Jul | | |
| 11.1 | 2rA | Kishon Allen | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 May | | |
| 11.1/+3.0 w | 4A | Joseph Massimo | Crawley AC | Reading | 16 May | | |
| 11.15/+1.5 | 3 | Reece Ferreira | Sutton & District AC | Ashford | 15 Aug | | |
| 11.17/0.0 | 2r4 | Jevonni McFarlane | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | |
| 11.17/+0.6 | 2 | Cathan Marcell | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 13 Jun | | |
| 11.17/-0.8 | 1B | Joseph Massimo | Crawley AC | Erith | 20 Jun | | |
| 11.18/-1.5 | 1B | Chuks Ajeh | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 Jun | | |
| 11.22/+1.2 | 4ns2 | Chad Miller | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 Aug | | |
| 11.3 | 2A | Luke Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Poole | 16 May | | |
| 11.3 | 1B | Troy Reid | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Jun | | |
| 11.4 | 3A | Joe O'Connor | Walton AC | Erith | 16 May | | |
| 11.45/-2.2 | 3h2 | Takunda Tsvakayi | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 11.48/-1.7 | 3r3 | Obi Onyejekwe | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Jul | | |
| 11.5 | 2B | Eric Sarfo | Sutton & District AC | Twickenham | 25 Apr | | |
| 11.5 | 3A | Jason Dwumfuo | Woking AC | Poole | 16 May | | |
| 11.5 | 4ns | Matteo Armezzani | Bracknell AC | Bracknell | 20 Jun | | |
| 11.51/-2.2 | 5h2 | Verter Oppong-Kyei | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 11.52/+1.7 | 5B | Adeyinka Adeniran | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Stevenage | 18 Apr | | |
| 11.58/+1.3 mx | 2 | Dylan Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 Aug | | |
| 11.59/+1.7 | 3r1 | Ralphael Buckle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 12 Apr | | |
| 11.6 | 3A | Anton Goransson | Woking AC | Southampton | 18 Apr | | |
| 11.6 | 3ns | Pirathapan Yogarajah | Sutton & District AC | Twickenham | 25 Apr | | |
| 11.66/-3.6 | 2A | Daniel Kale | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 30 May | | |
| 11.67/+0.3 | 3B | Dylan Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 16 May | | |
| 11.7 | 6A | James Blanchard | Crawley AC | Harrow | 18 Apr | | |
| 11.7 | 2A | Ibrahim Kargbo | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Street | 17 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | 3 | Will Stapleton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 23 Aug | | |
| 11.72/+1.6 | 1ns | Tyrell Matisca | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 16 May | | |
| 11.74/+0.8 | 1ns4 | Shanard Jackson | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 20 Jun | | |
| 11.79/-0.7 | 3r2 | Che Ochugbogu | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 Apr | | |
| 11.8 | 4B | Jordan Hurlow | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 18 Apr | | |
| 11.8 | 1ns | Fraser McAllister | Walton AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 11.82 | 3A | Emmanuel Adeoye | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | |
| 11.84/+1.6 | 3rPh3 | Souleyman Bah | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bedford | 1 Aug | | |
| 11.90/+0.7 | 6ns1 | Tariq Hall | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 May | | |
| 11.9 | 5ns | Che Louis | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 31 May | | |
| 11.9 | 1ns2 | Keone Pillay | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 Jun | | |
| 11.92/-1.3 | 1ns2 | Rory Edwards-Bennett | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 May | | |
| 11.98/+0.8 | 2ns4 | Capre Cole | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 20 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | 4B | Thomas Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Poole | 16 May | | |
| 12.00/-2.1 | 1= | Gabriel Malaussene | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Leuven, BEL | 28 May | | |
| 12.0 | 3B | AJ Bennetts | Belgrave Harriers | St. Albans | 20 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | 3ns2 | Tankoy Gray | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Jun | | |
| 12.04 | 5ns1 | Filip Dabinski | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 1 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | 5rB | Tyrelle Howell | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 May | | |
| 12.1 | 6A | Daniel Farley | Woking AC | Brighton | 26 Jul | | |
| 12.16 | 2r6 | Harry Binnion | Woking AC | Woking | 12 Aug | | |
| 12.2 | 2A | Charlie Smith | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 12.2 | 5A | Alex Rodrigues | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | |
| 12.2 | 7A | Max Deyt-Asage | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 26 Jul | | |
| 12.21/+0.4 | 2r2 | Kit Streek | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 28 Mar | | |
| 12.22/+1.3 | 2r2 | Abdulhafiz Massaquoi | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 12 Apr | | |
| 12.24/-1.3 | 3ns2 | Chris Collins-Ahouzan | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 May | | |
| 12.3 | 4ns1 | George Patten | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 20 Jun | | |