|
100 Metres (Standard: 12.30) |
| 10.75/+4.7 w | 1 | Danny Doyley | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Portsmouth | 28 May | | |
| 10.79/+0.2 | | Danny Doyley | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Birmingham | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | | Daniel Awolesi | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 11 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | A1 | Rab Babataher | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 21 Aug | | |
| 11.36 | 1 | Luke Wheeler | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 11.4/+2.0 | 2B | Mark Barella | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Sutton | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.4 | A1 | Lawrence Dight | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 26 Jun | | |
| 11.5 | | Billy Porter | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 8 May | | |
| 11.5 | | Adam Mohammed | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.5 | | Tim Kuria | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 30 Jul | | |
| 11.6 | 2A | Ollie King | Woking AC | Reading | 8 May | | |
| 11.6 | A2 | Tremayne Gilling | Wimbledon College | Wimbledon Pk | 6 Jul | | |
| 11.6 | | Christopher Burton | Herne Hill Harriers | Norwich | 17 Jul | | |
| 11.7 | 1 | James Massiah | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 27 Aug | | |
| 11.8 | | Thomas Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.8 | | Zak Monium | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.8 | 3 | Josh Diffley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jul | | |
| 11.9 | | Luke Gent | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 8 May | | |
| 11.9 | | Christopher Hall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 26 Jun | | |
| 11.9 | | Will Renton-Rose | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon Pk | 6 Jul | | |
| 11.9 | 4h1 | George Thatcher | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 6 Jul | | |
| 11.9 | 4 | I Corbett | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 27 Aug | | |
| 11.91/+2.7 w | 4h1 | Oladapo Okeowo | Arch M Ramsey Tech Coll, Camberwell | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 12.0 | | Simeon Hallesey | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 18 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | 2 | Nick Saunders | Walton AC | Newham | 26 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | | Troy Harris | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 6 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | 1 | Jamie Solomon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.1 | | James Batley | Walton AC | Guildford | 30 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | 4 | G Betts | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 27 Aug | | |
| 12.20 | A4 | Cassius Trotman-Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 10 Apr | | |
| 12.2 | | Ryan Meghie | Herne Hill Harriers | Tonbridge | 8 May | | |
| 12.2 | | Anton Denny-Brown | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 26 Jun | | |
| 12.2 | | Ben Ratcliffe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Worthing | 26 Jun | | |
| 12.2 | | James Hogan | Walton AC | Mile End | 17 Jul | | |
| 12.2 | 5 | L Carpenter | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 27 Aug | | |
| 12.24 | 3h2 | Jake Lowe | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 12.29/+4.2 w | 7h2 | James Clement | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 28 May | | |