|
Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m [14ft0in]) |
| 5.57/+2.0 | | Emily Martin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sheffield | 11 Jul | | |
| 4.91 | | Yetunde Adewale | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 12 Jul | | |
| 4.86 | | Amelia Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 6 Sep | | |
| 4.85 | | Harriet Abbiss | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Southampton | 1 Jun | | |
| 4.74 | | Natasha Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Battersea | 6 Sep | | |
| 4.63 | | Katherine Mertens | Woking AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 4.63 | | Claire Stonestreet | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Jul | | |
| 4.55 | | Lucy England | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 21 Jun | | |
| 4.52 | | Sally Clare | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jul | | |
| 4.48 | | Almaz Monerville-Davis | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 4.46 | | Katherine Reynolds | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 4.45 | | Sophie Musson | Camberley & District AC | Battersea | 21 Jun | | |
| 4.42 | | Lucy Karanois | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 4.41 | | Jennifer Honeyball | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 4.40 | | Bethany Wilkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 Sep | | |
| 4.33 | | Jade Dodd | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 4.32 | | Nadine McDermott | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 4.30 | | Christina Fuller | Herne Hill Harriers | Bournemouth | 1 Jun | | |
| 4.25 | | Serena Brotherton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 4.25 | | Joanna Rowland | Crawley AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
| 4.24 | | Cassie Bardell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Woking | 3 Aug | | |
| 4.23 | | Alecia Allugbaja | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 4.21 | | Colette Horgan | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 26 Jul | | |
| 4.20 | | Stacey Charles | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 26 Apr | | |
| 4.14 | | Emily Woffenden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 4 May | | |
| 4.13 | | Emma Rogers | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 6 Sep | | |
| 4.09 | | Nicola Jelley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Woking | 3 Aug | | |
| 4.08 | | Jessica Lakin | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 4.07 | | Alex Lardner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Exeter | 26 Apr | | |
| 4.06 | | Emma Teasdale | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4.04 | | Phoebe Hugh | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 18 May | | |
| 4.03 | | Laura Sammarco | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 4.03 | | Natalie Evernden | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jun | | |
| 4.01 | | Leanne Reid | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 5 Apr | | |